采纳者外联网 Adopter Sign In

Approved Connectors

In accordance with version 1.4b of the HDMI Compliance Test Specification (“CTS”), HDMI Licensing Administrator, Inc. will maintain a list of approved connectors (“Approved Connector” list). For a device to pass CTS 1.4b testing at an Authorized Testing Center (“ATC”), all connectors on such device must appear on the Approved Connector list. To add a connector to this list, the system or connector vendor must test the connector at a qualified facility of the vendor's choosing, and the vendor must then submit to the ATC or HDMI Licensing Administrator, Inc. full and passing testing results as set forth in the Connector Test Result Form (“CTRF”). The CTRF is available on the Adopter Extranet. Only HDMI Adopters may add their products to the Approved Connector List.

Successful completion of the CTRF and/or ATC Testing, and the fact that a connector is listed as an “Approved Connector” below does not guarantee that any connector or product will conform to the High-Definition Multimedia Interfaces, function correctly or interoperate with any other product. Each Adopter is solely responsible for ensuring that its products function correctly, fully comply with the HDMI Specification and Adopter Agreement, and interoperate with other products.

Policy for model name issue of approved connector list—Effective Immediately

It has come to our attention that many of connector submissions submitted in the past were incorrect.

The family model numbers such as “XXXXX” or “-----“ are not allowed in connector model numbers. Please note that this is not a new policy. Base model and family model numbers have never been allowed for connectors.

Our goal is to correct all connector submissions as soon as is feasible. A single complete model number is required per each CTRF submitted for listing. We will be working with Adopters to ensure that all new submissions and revisions of current models are correctly implemented. We apologize for any inconvenience and look forward to working together to correct all submissions.

All existing connectors currently listed on the Approved Connector List are still valid until further notice.

There are currently four types of connectors available:

Type A Connectors
     Last Updated on 2/19/2017
     3 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z

Type B Connectors
     Last Updated on 7/10/2014
     S

Type C Connectors
     Last Updated on 1/13/2017
     A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | J | K | M | N | Q | R | S | T | W | Y | Z

Type D Connectors
     Last Updated on 12/29/2016
     3 | A | B | C | D | E | F | H | J | K | L | M | N | P | Q | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z

Type E Connectors
     Last Updated on 12/09/2016
     A | E | H | J | S | T | Y

Type A Connectors
Last Updated on 2/19/2017
CompanyProduct
3eYamaichi Electronics Co., Ltd.10415-00001
10428-19001
10429-19001
10444-19001
10444-19002
10478-19001
10478-19002
10483-19001
10483-19002
10486-19001
10486-19002
10512-19081
10512-19082
10528-19001
10528-19002
10531-19081
10531-19082
10543-19001
10543-19002
10555-19001
10555-19011
10563-19001
10563-19002
10565-19001
10565-19002
ACES ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.30223-01942-V01
30223-01942-Z01
30224-01902-Z01
59032-01901-001
59039-01901-001
59039-01901-V01
59039-01901-V02
59039-0190D-001
59044-01902-001
59051-01902-001
59051-01902-002
59052-01902-001
59052-01902-002
59052-0190D-002
59053-01902-001
59054-01902-001
59055-01902-001
59056-01902-001
59057-01942-001
59058-01902-001
59058-0190D-001
59058-0190D-V01
59059-0194B-001
59060-01942-001
59062-0194T-001
59065-01902-V01
59065-01902-V02
59065-0190D-V02
59065-01942-001
59066-01902-001
59072-01902-001
59075-01942-001
59075-01942-V01
59075-0194D-001
59077-01902-001
59079-01902-001
59080-01942-001
59080-01942-V01
59084-01902-001
59085-01902-001
59086-01902-001
59086-0190D-001
59089-01942-001
59502-01902-001
59544-01902-001
59546-01972-001
59546-01972-V01
59561-01902-001
ACTIVE SMART LTDH013-19S01L1501-J001
H013-19S01L1501-J002
H013-19S01L1501-J003
H013-19S01L1501-P001
H1F19E-A4G2-F-R
H1F19E-AGC2-F-R
HDMFB01908-01512R
HDMFR01507-015114
HDMFR01909-01511R
ADVANCED CONNECTION TECHNOLOGY INC.350-19001-04
350-19001-05
350-19001-08
350-19001-14
350-19001-16
350-19001-22
350-21001-00
ADVANCED-CONNECTEK INC.HMR20-AK5300
HMR22-AK1210
HMR23-A41210
HMR23-AK1210
HMR23-AK1210
HMR23-AK5210
HMR24-AK5F10
HMR24-AK5F16
HMR24-AK5F16
HMR29-AK5210
HMR29-AK5F10
HMR2A-AK120C
HMR2B-AK5210
HMR2C-AK120C
HMR2C-AK220C
HMR2C-AK220D
HMR2C-AK520E
HMR2D-AK120C
HMR2E-AK120C
HMR2E-AK120D
HMR2E-AK120E
HMR2G-AK1200
HMR2G-AK120C
HMR2G-AK620C
HMR2G-AK620C
HMR2H-AK120C
HMR2J-AK120C
HMR2J-AK420D
HMR2L-AK120C
HMR2L-AK120T
HMR2L-AK520T
HMR2L-AK620T
HMR2N-AK120C
HMR2N-AK120N
HMR2Q-AK120F
HMR2Q-AV120F
HMR2S-AK120F
HMR2S-AV120F
HMR2T-AK120C
HMR2T-AK120C
HMR2U-AK120C
HMR2U-AK120C
HMR2V-AK120C
HMR2W-AK120C
HMR2Y-AKE20C
HMR40-AK5210
HMR41-AK3200
HMR41-AK5200
HMR41-AK5210
HMR41-AK5310
HMR42-AK5200
HMR43-AK5200
HMR43-AK5210
HMR43-AK5310
HMR44-AK5200
HMR48-AK521A
HMR4A-AK3E0M
HMR4A-AK5200
HMR4A-AK5H00
HMR4A-AKD200
HMR4A-AKF21T
HMR4B-AK3200
HMR4B-AK5800
HMR4D-AK2J00
HMR4D-AK3200
HMR4E-A21200
HMR4E-A21200
HMR4E-A25200
HMR4E-A25210
HMR4E-A25E01
HMR4E-A25E03
HMR4E-A25E05
HMR4E-A25E10
HMR4E-AK2200
HMR4E-AK5200
HMR4E-AKD200
HMR4F-AK5210
HMR4L-AK220C
HMR4M-AKA210
HMR4M-AKF210
HMR4Q-AK5210
HMR4R-AK5210
HMR4S-AK2200
HMR4S-AK5200
HMR4U-AK5210
HMR4U-AKF210
HMR4W-A21M01
HMR4W-AK1M01
HMR4W-AK2200
HMR4W-AK5200
HMRA2-AK120C
HMRA2-AK120E
HMRA3-AK120C
HMRA3-AK120D
HMRA3-AK1L0C
HMRA3-AW120C
HMRA4-AK1200
HMRA4-AK120C
HMRB0-AK1210
HMRB1-AK120C
HMRB2-AK1200
HMRB2-AK120C
HMRB4-AK120C
HMRB4-AK1L0C
HMRB4-AK520C
HMRB7-AK120C
HMRB7-AK120T
HMRB9-AK120C
HMRB9-AK1L0C
HMRBB-AK120C
HMRBC-AK120C
HMRBC-AK120D
HMRBD-AK1200
HMRBD-AK120C
HMRBD-AK120E
HMRBD-AK120F
HMRBE-A31L0D
HMRBE-AK120C
HMRBE-AK1L0D
HMRBE-AK520C
HMRBF-AK120C
HMRBG-AK1210
HMRBK-AK120C
HMRBL-A41L0F
HMRBL-AK120C
HMRBL-AK120D
HMRBL-AK120G
HMRBL-AK1E0C
HMRBL-AK1E0E
HMRBL-AK520C
HMRBM-AK120C
HMRBN-AK120C
HMRBS-AK120C
HMRBU-AK120C
HMRBU-AK520C
HMRBV-AK520C
HMRBW-AK120C
HMRBY-AK120D
HMRD0-A25201
HMRF2-AK120C
HMRF2-AK520C
HMRF4-AK1210
HMRF5-AK1L0C
HMRF6-AK120C
HMRF7-AK120C
HMRF8-AK120C
HMRF9-AK120C
HMRFC-AK120C
HMRFD-AK120C
HMRFD-AK520C
HMRFE-AK120C
HMRFE-AK520C
HMRFG-AK1200
HMRFN-AK120C
HMRFR-AK1L0C
HMRFT-AK120C
HMRW0-AKE20C
HMS20-AK5200
HMS20-AK5300
HMS24-AK1202
HMS45-AK5200
HMW15-AK4300
HMW16-AK9600
HMWA6-AK4300
HMWC5-AK3200
HMWC5-AK5200
AECO Manufacturing (M) SDN BHDSER-5250-5119
ALLTOP TECHNOLOGY CO LTDC12806
C12807
C12807-11904-L
C12807-11908-L
C12808
C12808-11904-L
C12808-11908-L
C12809
C12809-11903-L
C12809-119A5-L
C12810
C12810-11908-L
C12812
C12812-11905-L
C12812-11908-L
C12812-119A5-L
C12813
C12813-11908-L
C12814
C12814-11908-L
C12814-119A5-L
C12815
C12815-119A4-L
C12815-119A5-L
C12816
C12816-11908-L
C12816-119A5-L
C12817
C12817-11908-L
C12817-119A1-L
C12817-119A5-L
C12818
C12818-119A5-L
C12819
C12819-11908-L
C12820
C12820-11908-L
C12820-119A5-L
C12820-119H8-L
C12821
C12821-11908-L
C12822
C12822-11908-L
C12823
C12823-11908-L
C12824
C12824-119A5-L
C12824-119A8-L
C12825
C12825-11908-L
C12826
C12826-11905-L
C12826-11908-L
C12827
C12827-11908-L
C12840-11905-L
C12852-11908-L
C12858-11908-L
C12861
C12861-11908-L
C12868
C12869
C12869-11908-L
C12870
C12872
C12873-11908-L
C12876-11908-L
C12881-11908-L
C12887-11908-L
C12888-11908-L
C12891-11908-L
C12894-11908-L
C12895-11908-L
C12897-11908-L
C12898-11908-L
C128A4-11908-L
C128A7-11908-L
C128A8-11908-L
C128A9-11908-L
C128B5-11908-L
C128B7-K1907-L
C128B7-K1908-L
C128B8-K1909-L
C128B9-K1909-L
C128C3-K1909-L
C128C5-K1909-L
C128C7-K1909-L
C128C7-K1913-L
C128C7-K1939-L
C128C8-K1909-L
C128D1-K1909-L
C128D3-K1909-L
C128D9-K1909-L
C128D9-K1913-L
C128E2-11908-L
C128E4-K1909-L
C128E5-K1909-L
C128E5-K1913-L
C128F1-11909-L
C128F2-11909-L
C128F4-K1909-L
C128F4-K1913-L
C128F7-11909-L
C128F8-K1909-L
C128G1-K1909-L
C128G2-K1905-L
C128G4-K1905-L
C128G4-K1909-L
C128G5-K19H9-L
C128G6-K1909-L
C128H3-K1905-L
C128H5-K1909-L
C128H6-11909-L
C128J2-K1909-L
C128J3-K1909-L
C128J4-11903-L
C128J4-11909-L
C128J4-K1909-L
C128J5-K1909-L
C128J6-K1909-L
C128J7-K1909-L
C128J8-K1909-L
C128J9-K1909-L
C128K1-K1909-L
C128K2-K1909-L
C128K3-K1909-L
C128K4-K1909-L
C128K5-K1909-L
C128K6-K1909-L
C128K7-K1909-L
C128K8-K1909-L
C128K9-K1909-L
C128L1-K1909-L
C128L2-K1909-L
C128L3-K1909-L
C128L3-K19A5-L
C128L3-K19A9-L
C128L4-K1909-L
C128L5-K1909-L
C128L6-K1909-L
C128L7-K1909-L
C128L8-K1909-L
C128L9-K1909-L
C128M2-K1909-L
C128M2-K19H9-L
C128M3-K1909-L
C128M3-K1939-L
C128M4-K1909-L
C128M4-K1915-L
C128M5-K19H5-L
C128M5-K19H9-L
C128M6-K19H9-L
C128M7-K19H9-L
C128M8-K1909-L
C128M9-K19H3-L
C128M9-K19H9-L
C128N2-K1925-L
C128N2-K19A9-L
C128N3-K1915-L
C128N3-K1919-L
C128N4-K1915-
C128N4-K1915-L
C128N4-K1919-L
C128N4-K1939-L
C128N5-K1933-L
C128N5-K1939-L
C128N6-K1939-L
C128N8-K1933-L
C128N8-K1939-L
C128N9-K1933-L
C128N9-K1939-L
C128P1-K1933-L
C128P1-K1939-L
C128P2-K1939-L
C128P3-K1925-L
C128P4-K1935-L
C128P4-K1939-L
C128P5-K1935-L
C128P5-K1939-L
C128P6-K1919-L
C128P7-K1939-L
C128P8-K1933-L
C128P8-K1935-L
C128P8-K1939-L
C128P9-K1935-L
C128P9-K1939-L
C128Q1-K1935-L
C128Q1-K1939-L
C128Q2-K1939-L
C128Q4-K1935-L
C128Q4-K1939-L
C128Q5-K1935-L
C128Q6-K1933-L
C128Q6-K1939-L
C128Q7-K1935-L
C128Q8-K1939-L
C128Q9-K1935-L
C128R1-K1939-L
C128R2-K1939-L
C128R3-K1939-L
C128R4-K1935-L
C128R4-K1939-L
C128R5-K1935-L
C128R6-K1935-L
C128R7-K1935-L
C128R8-K1935-L
C128R8-K1939-L
C128R9-K1935-L
C128R9-K1939-L
C128S1-K1935-L
C128S6-K1933-L
C128S6-K1934-L
C128S8-K1935-L
C128S9-K1935-L
C128T1-K1939-L
C128T3-K1939-L
C128T4-K1939-L
C128T6-K1935-L
C128T7-K1933-L
C128T7-K1939-L
C128T8-K1933-L
C128T8-K1939-L
C128T9-K1933-L
C128T9-K1939-L
C128U1-K1939-L
C128U3-K1939-L
C128U4-K1939-L
C128U8-K1939-L
C128V6-K1935-L
C128V7-K1939-L
C128V8-K1939-L
C128W2-K1935-L
C128W3-K1935-L
C128W6-K1939-L
C128W7-K1939-L
C128X1-K1935-L
C128X4-K1939-L
C128X7-K1939-L
C128X8-K1939-L
C128X9-K1939-L
C69301-11939-L
C69302-11934-L
C69303-11934-L
C69306-11934-L
C69308-11939-L
C69309-11939-L
C69310-11935-L
C69311-11919-L
AMPHENOL CORPORATIONHCHM19M038
RCHM19M027
RCHM19M028
RCHM19M029
AMPHENOL EAST ASIA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD.G45A190723HR
G45A1912100B1EU
G45A1912110B1EU
G45A1922100B1EU
G45A1922110B1EU
G45A19271083HR
G45A192723HR
G45AE501101PEU
HDMF19100112
HDMF19100112TR
HDMF19100122
HDMF19100122TR
HDMF191001A2
HDMF191001A2TR
HDMF19100312
HDMF19100312TR
HDMF19100322
HDMF19100322TR
HDMF191003A2
HDMF191003A2TR
HDMF19100512
HDMF19100512TR
HDMF19100522
HDMF19100522TR
HDMF191005A2
HDMF191005A2TR
HDMF19101512
HDMF19101512TR
HDMF19101522
HDMF19101522TR
HDMF191015A2
HDMF191015A2TR
HDMF19101612
HDMF19101612TR
HDMF19101622
HDMF19101622TR
HDMF191016A2
HDMF191016A2TR
HDMF19101712
HDMF19101712TR
HDMF19101722
HDMF19101722TR
HDMF191017A2
HDMF191017A2TR
HDMF19102212
HDMF19102222
HDMF19102222TR
HDMF191022A2
HDMF191022A2TR
HDMF19104422TR
HDMF19107522TR
HDMF191079A2TR
HDMF1910DD13TR1
HDMF1910DD22TR
HDMF1910DD23TR1
HDMF19114932TR
HDMF19117622TR
HDMF19200812
HDMF19200812TR
HDMF19200822
HDMF19200822TR
HDMF192008A2
HDMF192008A2TR
HDMF19200912
HDMF19200912TR
HDMF19200922
HDMF19200922TR
HDMF192009A2
HDMF192009A2TR
HDMF19201112
HDMF19201122
HDMF19201122TR
HDMF192011A2
HDMF192011A2TR
HDMF19202612
HDMF19202612TR
HDMF19202622
HDMF19202622TR
HDMF192026A2
HDMF192026A2TR
HDMF19203012
HDMF19203012
HDMF19203022
HDMF192030A2
HDMF19203412
HDMF19203412TR
HDMF19203422
HDMF19203422TR
HDMF192034A2
HDMF192034A2TR
HDMF19203812
HDMF19203812TR
HDMF19203822
HDMF19203822TR
HDMF19203832
HDMF19203832TR
HDMF19204612
HDMF19204622
HDMF192046A2
HDMF192068A2
ARC ELECRO INDUSTRY CORP.5U1.2437C-15700.119
5U1.2437C-32580.119
5U1.2437C-32590.119
5U1.2437C-32640.119
5U1.2437C-32730.119
5U1.2437C-3273A.119
5U1.2437C-32740.119
5U1-2437C-32240.119
5U1-2437C-32250.119
5U1-2437C-32560.119
5U1-2437C-32570.119
ARGOSY RESEARCH INC.HA190-D01D4-R20D
HA190-D05D4-ARRD+
HA190-S01D4-BM0D
HA190-S15D4-NP1D
HA190-S15D4-NPRD+
HA190-S15D4-P21T
ASTRON TECHNOLOGY CORP.12-0119-19-R
12-02051-19-H
12-0205-19-H
12-0206-19-H
12-0206-19-R
1852139-XN011T-R
1860038-X01 -R
3610019-001-H
3640A19-095-R
3640A19-096-R
3650019-002-R
3650019-X03-R
365FA19-0N301D-R
365FA19-0N601D-R
365FA19-0N601T-R
365FA19-0N602T-R
365FA19-0N643T-R
365FA19-3N303T-H
365FA19-XN601T-R
365FA19-XN638T-R
3660019-001-R
3660019-007-H
3660019-X02-R
3660019-X07-R
366FA19-00005D-R
3690019-003-R
3690019-006-R
3690019-014-R
3690019-015-R
3690019-016-R
3690019-017-R
3690019-041-R
3690019-041-X
3690019-042-R
3690019-055-H
3690019-056-H
3690019-056-R
3690019-082-R
3690019-083-R
3690019-084-R
3690019-0W3-R
3690019-0W7-H
3690019-0W8-H
3690019-114-R
3690019-354-H
3690019-355-H
3690019-356-H
3690019-35A-H
3690019-35C-H
3690019-3W7-H
3690019-X23-R
3690019-X24-R
3690019-X55-R
369FA19-00009D-R
369FA19-00010D-R
369FA19-0G001D-R
369FA19-0G016D-R
369FA19-0N008T-H
369FA19-0N101D-H
369FA19-0N105D-H
369FA19-0N205D-R
369FA19-0N416D-R
369FA19-0N501D-R
369FA19-0N601D-H
369FA19-0N601D-R
369FA19-0N602D-R
369FA19-0N604D-R
369FA19-0N617T-R
369FA19-0N618T-R
369FA19-0N641T-R
369FA19-0N644T-R
369FA19-1N617T-R
369FA19-3N0203D-H
369FA19-3N101D-H
369FA19-3N603D-R
369FA19-XN022D-R
Bellwether Electronic Corp.10026
10026-1023
10026-1024
72001
72001-2024
72002
72002-1021
72002-1022
80048
80048-1021
80048-2022
80048-3022
80072
80072-1021
80072-1022
80072-1023
80072-1024
80074
80074-1021
80080
80081
80090-1021
80090-1022
80090-1023
80103-1021
80127-1021
80127-1025
80132-1021
80142-1021
80142-1022
80142-1023
80142-1024
80142-1025
80146-1021
80146-1022
80146-1023
80146-1024
80146-1025
80160-1021
80160-1022
80160-1023
80160-1024
80160-1025
80166-1021
80166-1022
80166-2022
80299-1022
BIZLINK TECHNOLOGY115H0-009343-R1
660-19FGCSABBN
660-19FGCSABWN
660-19FGCSDBBA
660-19FNCSDBBA
662-19LNBSAABBT
662-19LNBSAJBBF
662-19LNBSAKHBT
662-19LNBSAMHBF
662-19LNBSANBBT
662-19LNBSARBBF
662-19LNBSARN-T
662-19LNBSASBBF
662-19LNBSBABBT
662-19LNBSBAHBT
662-19LNBSBKHBT
662-19LNBSBMBBT
662-19LNBSBMHBF
662-19LNBSBNBBT
662-19LNBSBRBBT
662-19LNBSBRHBT
662-19LNBSBRN-T
662-19LNBSBSBBF
662-19LNBSENBBF
662-19LNBSENBBF-0
662-19LNPSBABBT
909-005S12
909-005S13
CHANT SINCERE908AE19FSTA2A1
908AE19FSTA2AA
908AH19F
908AH19M
908DA2E19FCNA03
910AE19FSTA2A1
910AE19FSTA2NA
CHENG UEI PRECISION INDUSTRY CO LTD819G-5519-CK71
819L-2419-HD80
819L-3519-HM80
819L-3619-HD80
819L-4219-8671
819L-4219-RM7S
819L-4619-A77S
819L-5619-B87S
819L-5619-B97S
819L-5619-HC7S
819L-5719-CF7S.
879F-0019-H180
879F-0019-H380
879F-F019-00A0
CIRCUIT ASSEMBLY CORPORATION19HMPS-AFTA
19HMSR-C-301
19HMSR-C-301T
19HMSR-F-303
19HMSR-F-303T
19HMSR-F-313
19HMSR-F-313T
19HMSR-F-414
19HMSR-F-414-T
19HMSR-F-424
19HMSR-F-424-T
CNPLUS CO., LTD5003-55219
5003-57219
5501-56219
Compupack Technology Co., LTDACHM220007-107
ACNHM110002-003
ACNHM170003-003
ACNHM170004-003
ACNHM210100-001
ACNHM220007-107
ACNHM220015-003
ACNHM220021-001
HM0000L8S5-WN3-RS1
HM11111BB1S1-19F
HM11111BB1S1-19K
HM11111BB1S1-19L
HM11111BB1S1-19M-4
HM11111BB1S3-19A
HM11111BB1S5-19F
HM11112BB1S1-19B
HM11133BB1S1-19C
HM11133BB1S5-19A
HM20000S1-WN1-B-LF
HM2000L0S1-WN4-RS1
HM2000L0S1-WN7-H1
HM2000L0S1-WN7-RS1
HM2000L0S5-N16A-RS1
HM2000L0S5-WN2-RS1
HM2000l0S5-WN4-H1
HM2000L0S5-WN4-RS1
HM31154BB1S5-19A
Concraft Holding Co., Ltd.009BKAC19NBLCNF
099A1AC19NBLBNF
099A3AC19CBLBNF
099A3AC19HBLCNF
099A3AC19JBLCNB
099A3AC19JBLCNB-1
099A3AC19JBLCNF
099A3AC19JBRCNB-1
099A3AC19MBLCNF
099A3AC19NBLBNF
099A4AC19C4SBNZ
099A4AC19CBLCNF
099A4AC19HBLBNF
099A4AC19HBLCNF
099A5AC19NBLCNF
099A5AC19NBMBNF
099A6AC19CBLCNF
099A6AC19NBLCNF
099A7AC19NBLCNF
099A7AC19NBLCNL
099A7AC19NHLBNF
099A7AC19NHLCNB
099A7AC19NHLCNF
099A7AC19NHLCNJ
099A8AC19BBLBNQ
099A8AC19BBLCNF
099AAAB19CACCNC
099AAAB19CBCCNC
099AAAC192BFENE
099AAAC19AACCNN
099AAAC19ABACNN
099AAAC19ABCCNN
099AAAC19ABFCNS
099AAAC19BBABNQ
099AAAC19BBHCNM
099AAAC19BBHCNN
099AAAC19BBLCNF
099AAAC19CBACNN
099AAAC19CBACNS
099AAAC19CBCCNE
099AAAC19CBCCNM
099AAAC19CBCCNN
099AAAC19CBCCNW
099AAAC19CBECNY
099AAAC19CBFBNE
099AAAC19CBFCNE
099AAAC19CBFCNK
099AAAC19CBFCNM
099AAAC19CBFCNN
099AAAC19CBFCNS
099AAAC19CBHCNS
099AAAC19CBJCNS
099AAAC19CBLCNZ
099AAAC19CBMCNK
099AAAC19CJSCNS
099AAAC19CKSCNS
099AAAC19DBAANN
099AAAC19DBABNB
099AAAC19DBABNM
099AAAC19DBACNN
099AAAC19DBCBNN
099AAAC19DBCCNC
099AAAC19DBCCNN
099AAAC19DBHCNN
099AAAC19DRCCNM
099AAAC19JBLCNF
099AAAC19KBABNE
099AAAC19KBACNE
099AAAC19KBFBNE
099AAAC19KBFCNE
099AAAC19LBHCNK
099AAAC19SBHCNK
099AAAC19UBABNE
099AAAC19VBABNB
099AAAE19CBFCNN
099AAAE19GBFCNN
099AAAF19CBABNE
099AAAF19CBFCNN
099AABC19LAICND
099AABC20MBABNG
099AACC19CBACNN
099AACC19CBCCNN
099AACC19HACCNS
099AADB19FBFCNA
099AADB19FBLBNA
099AADB19FBLBNC
099AADB19FBLFNA
099AAFC19CAHCND
099AAGC19CAFBND
099AAGC19HALCND
099AAKC19BBLCNF
099AAKC19KBLBNB
099AAKC19KRLBNB
099AALC19A6HCND
099AALC19A9HCND
099AALC19B5HCND
099AALC19TBLCND
099ABAC19AACCEN
099ABAC19AACCHN
099ABAC19AAFCHN
099ABAC19AAHCHN
099ABAC19BACCEN
099ABAC19BACCEQ
099ABAC19BAFCEN
099ABAC19CACCEN
099ABAC19CAFCCN
099ABAC19CAFCEN
099ABAC19CALCCZ
099ABAC19CALCEZ
099ABAC19CBFBEQ
099ABAC19CBFCEN
099ABAC19CBFCEZ
099ABAC19DACCDN
099ABAC19DBCCDN
099ABAC19JAFCON
099ABAC19KBFBCN
099ABAC19KBFCHN
099ABAC19YACCHN
099ABBC19LAHCDD
099ABBC19LAICDD
099ABBC19LAICED
099ABCC19HACCDS
099ABFC19CAHCDA
099ABFC19CAHCDD
099ABFC19CAIBDN
099ABFC19CAICDD
099ABFC19JAFCDD
099ABGC19CAHCED
099ABSC19CAFCMD
099ACAB19CBCCAC
099ACAB19FALBFC
099ACAB19FBACFC
099ACAB19FBIBFC
099ACAB19FBLBFC
099ACDB19FBFCFA
099ADAB19CAABBN
099ADAB19CEHCBC
099ADAC19BBCCBN
099AHAC19DBABNB
099AHAC19DBDBNB
099AHAC19DBFCNP
099AHAC19DBFCNS
099AHAC19TBABNB
099AHAC19TBCBNB
099AHAC19TBDBNB
099AJAC19HBMBNF
099AJAC19PBACNS
099AJHC19GBACNF
099AKAC19A4LCNQ
099AKAC19CBACNL
099AKAC19GBLBNJ
099AKAC19GBLCNF
099AKAC19HBLBNF
099AKAC19MBLBNF
099AKAC19MBLCNF
099AKAC19NBLCNF
099ALAC19HBLBNF
099ALAC19HBLCNF
099ALAC19NBACNB
099ALAC19NBACNF
099AMAC19CBACNF
099AMAC19CBLBNF
099AMAC19CGLCNF
099AMAC19HBLBNF
099AMAC19JBLCNF
099APAC19ZBABNF
099ASAC19CBABNB
099ATAC197BSBNZ
099ATAC19NBACNF
099ATAC19NBLCNF
099ATAC19QBACNF
099AUAC19A7ECNL
099AUAC19CBACNL
099AUAC19CBECNL
099AUAC19CBLBNR
099AVAC19CBACNF
099AVAC19CBLCNF
099AWAC19CBABNR
099AWAC19CBLCNL
099AZAC19HBLBNF
099AZAC19HHLBN1
099AZAC19HHLBNF
099B4AC19HBLBNF
099B8AC19BBLCNF
099BABC20MBABNG
099BKAC19NBLCNF
099BKAC19YBLCNF
099BTAC19NBLCNF
099BUAC19CBACNL
156ABCCEAAN
156BBACEAAN
156BBCBCAAN
156CBADGAAN
156CBAEGAAN
CONTECK CO., LTD96001-4K21-191
96001-4K91-192
96002-4K21-191
96002A-3K21-191
96002A-3K21-192
96002A-3K21-195
96002A-3K21-198
96002B-3K21-191
96002B-3K21-198
96002C-3K21-192
96003-4K21-191
96003-4K91-195
96003A-3K28-191
96003A-3K42-191
96003A-3K48-191
96003A-3K92-191
96003B-3K22-192
96003B-3K28-191
96003B-3K28-192
96003B-3K98-192
96003C-3K28-191
96004-3K22-195
96004-4K21-191
96005-3K22-191
96005-4K21-191
96005D-3K21-191
96005E-3K21-197-124
96010-4K21-191
96012-4K21-191
96019-3K22-192-124
96028-4K91-191
96043-3K21-192
96047-3K21-192
96048-3K22-192-124
96055-3K28-195-085
96055-3K42-191-085
96055A-3K21-191-085
96055A-3K28-191-085
96075-8K29-192
96076-8K29-192
96076A-3K21-192
CviLux CorporationCU11SAH1M00.
DAVID ELECTRONICS CO LTD1928B020
1928B030
19310010
19310020
19310060
19310290
19310410
19310550
1931D020
1931K050
Plug: 1928
Receptacle: 1931
Dezhou HongJu Communication Technology Co., LTD13-13201903CP
13-13201903LG
13-13201903YS
13-13201904CP
13-13201904LG
13-13201904YS
13-13201905CP
13-13201905LG
13-13201905YS
13-13201908YS
13-13201909CP
13-13201909LG
13-13201909YS
13-13201910CP
13-13201910LG
13-13201910YS
13-13201911CP
13-13201911LG
13-13201911YS
13-13201912CP
13-13201912LG
13-13201912YS
13-13201913CP
13-13201946CP
13-13201948CP
13-13202101CP
13-13202101LG
13-13202101YS
13-13202102CP
13-13202102LG
13-13202102YS
13-13202103CP
13-13202103LG
13-13202103YS
HD-AF03-D011
HD-AF04-S071
DONG GUAN YELLOWKNIFE Industry Co., LtdHMAM19XJ04
HMF19AG004
DONGGUAN BSUN ELECTRONICS CO。,LTD。HM-19L10-F01
HM-19W09-B01
HM-19W09-F01
HM-19W10-B01
HM-19W10-F01
HM-19W11-B01
HM-19W11-F01
DongGuan City FuRan Electronic Technology Co.,LtdHA-B1GP-3SL
HA-B1NP-3SL
HA-B3GN-0BL
HC-B1GP-0SL
HC-B1NP-0SL
HF-B1GF1-1SL
HF-B1GL3-1SL
HF-B1NF1-1SL
HF-B1NL3-1SL
HL-B1GN-0SL
HL-B1GN1-0SL
HL-B1GP-0SL
HL-B1GP2-0SL
HL-B1GP4-0SL
HL-B1NN-0SL
HL-B3GL-1BL
HL-B3GP4-0SL
HP-B1GL2-1SL
HP-B1GP1-1SL
HP-B1NL2-1SL
HP-B1NP1-1SL
HS-B1N1-1BL
HU-B1GN-1SL
HU-B1GP-0SL
HU-B1GP-1SL
HU-B1GP-4SL
HU-B1NN-1SL
HU-B1NP-0SL
HU-B1NP-1BL
HU-B1NP-1SL
HU-B2GN-1SL
HU-B2GP-1BL
HU-B2GP-1SL
HU-B2GP-4BL
HU-B2GP-4SL
HU-B2NN-1SL
HU-B2NP-1BL
HU-B2NP-1SL
HU-B3GP-0SL
HU-B3GP-1BL
HU-B3GP-1SL
HU-B3NP-1BL
HU-B3NP-1SL
Dongguan City Sanji Electronics Co., LtdHA1-010EBK0-NKZP
HA1-016ABK0-NAZP
HA1-029ABK0-NAZP
HA1-105SBM0-NAZP
HR1-05A01-01ZP
HR1-05A01-02ZP
HR1-05A01-03ZP
HR1-09A01-01ZP
HR1-10A01-01ZP
HR1-10C01-01ZP
HR1-10D01-01ZP
HS1-01A01-01ZP
HS1-02A01-01ZP
HS1-02A01-02ZP
HS1-03A01-01ZP
HS1-04A01-01ZP
HS1-06A01-01ZP
DongGuan City ZhongZhou Electronics Ltd HDI-RT09-1010
HDM-916A-AF-12
HDM-916A-AF-12
HDM-916D-AF-15
HDM-916D-AF-16
HDM-921A-AM-01
HDM-921A-AM-01
HDM-921A-AM-02
HDM-921A-AM-02
HDM-921A-AM-03-30u
HDM-921A-AM-03-30u
HDM-921A-AM-05
HDM-921A-AM-05
HDM-921A-AM-06-C1-10u
HDM-921B-AM-01-15u
HDM-921B-AM-01-15u
HDM-921B-AM-01-15u-C36-BN
HDM-921B-AM-01-15u-C36-BN
HDM-921B-AM-01-5u-C36-BN
HDM-921B-AM-01-5u-C36-BN
HDM-921B-AM-02-15u
HDM-921B-AM-02-15u
HDM-923A-AM-01B-3U
HDM-923A-AMH-01H
HDM-923B-AM-01B
Dongguan Jinyue Electronics Co., LtdH013-19S01L1501-P001
H1F19E-AGC2-F-R-01
HD019-131F2D-06L
HD1044N-C001-21A300R
HD1044N-C001-21H100R
HD1044N-C001-21H500R
HD1044N-C001-21H600R
HD1048C-C001-19MF00B
HD1048C-C001-19MK00B
HD1048N-C001-19MK00R
HD1048Z-C001-19MK00B
HD1048Z-C001-19MK00R
HD1051N-C001-19MK00R
HD1074W-C001-19A302B
HD1076W-C001-19A300B
HD1076W-C001-19D100R
HD1082N-C001-19MK00R
HD1082N-C001-19MK01B
HD1082N-C001-19MK01R
HD1090N-C001-19MK01R
HD1092B-C301-21H500R
HD1101B-C201-21H500R
HD1104B-C201-21H100B
HD1109B-C201-19A400B
HD1180W-C001-19A300B
HD1187W-C001-19U200B
HD1190W-C001-19A300B
HD1208W-C001-19A300B
HDMFR01909-01511V
HDMFR01931-01511R
HHF-212003-1SA
HHF-322023-1SA
Dongguan Kechenda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd01-010034
01-010035
01-010039
01-010040
01-010043
01-010044
01-010086
01-020025
01-020026
1070A05
1070A06
1070A07
1070A08
1080A01
1080A02
1080A03
1080A04
1083A01
1083A02
1083A03
1083A04
2034A22
2034A23
2034A28
2034A34
2034A36
2034A37
2034A38
2034A39
2039A04
2057A01
2057A03
2067A01
2076A01
2076A04
2076A10
2076A11
2079A01
2081A01
2089A01
2094A01
2094A01
2095A02
2096A02
2097A01
2098A01
2099A02
2102A01
2108A01
2115A04
DONGGUAN TECONN ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. A111901-A-01-T
A111901-A-03-T
A111901-A-05-T
A111901-A-10-T
A111901-A-15-T
A111901-A-30-T
A111901-B-01-T
A111901-B-03-T
A111901-B-05-T
A111901-B-10-T
A111901-B-15-T
A111901-B-30-T
A111901-C-01-T
A111901-C-03-T
A111901-C-05-T
A111901-C-10-T
A111901-C-15-T
A111901-C-30-T
A111901-D-01-T
A111901-D-03-T
A111901-D-05-T
A111901-D-10-T
A111901-D-15-T
A111901-D-30-T
A111901-F-01-T
A111901-F-03-T
A111901-F-05-T
A111901-F-10-T
A111901-F-15-T
A111901-F-30-T
A111902-A-01-T
A111902-A-03-T
A111902-A-05-T
A111902-A-10-T
A111902-A-15-T
A111902-A-30-T
A111903-A-01-T
A111903-A-03-T
A111903-A-05-T
A111903-A-10-T
A111903-A-15-T
A111903-A-30-T
A111903-B-01-T
A111903-B-03-T
A111903-B-05-T
A111903-B-10-T
A111903-B-15-T
A111903-B-30-T
A111904-A-01-R
A111904-A-01-T
A111904-A-03-R
A111904-A-03-T
A111904-A-05-R
A111904-A-05-T
A111904-A-10-R
A111904-A-10-T
A111904-A-15-R
A111904-A-30-R
A111904-B-01-R
A111904-B-01-T
A111904-B-03-T
A111904-B-05-R
A111904-B-05-T
A111904-B-10-T
A111904-B-15-R
A111904-B-15-T
A111904-B-30-T
A111904-C-01-T
A111904-C-03-T
A111904-C-05-R
A111904-C-05-T
A111904-C-10-T
A111904-C-15-R
A111904-C-15-T
A111904-C-30-T
A111904-E-05-R
A111904-E-15-R
A111904-F-05-T
A111904-J-15-R
A111904-L-15-R
A111904-L-30-R
A111904-Q-15-R
A111904-S-03-T
A111904-V-01-T
A111904-V-03-T
A111904-V-05-T
A111904-V-10-T
A111904-V-15-T
A111904-V-30-T
A111906-C-15-R
A111906-D-15-R
A111906-G-15-R
A111906-H-01-R
A111910-5-01-R
A111910-5-03-R
A111910-5-05-R
A111910-5-10-R
A111910-5-15-R
A111910-5-30-R
A111910-A-15-R
A111910-A-15-T
A111910-B-01-R
A111910-C-15-T
A111910-E-01-R
A111910-E-01-R1
A111910-E-03-R1
A111910-E-05-R1
A111910-E-10-R1
A111910-E-15-R
A111910-E-15-R1
A111910-E-30-R1
A111910-G-15-R
A111910-G-15-T
A111910-H-15-T
A111910-J-15-T
A111910-K-15-R
A111910-M-01-R
A111910-M-01-T
A111910-M-03-R
A111910-M-03-T
A111910-M-05-R
A111910-M-05-T
A111910-M-10-R
A111910-M-10-T
A111910-M-15-R
A111910-M-15-T
A111910-M-30-R
A111910-M-30-T
A111910-S-15-T
A111910-W-15-R
A111910-Y-01-R
A111911-A-03-T
A111911-A-15-T
A111911-A-15-T
A111911-A-30-T
A111911-A-30-T
A111911-C-01-R
A111911-C-01-T
A111911-C-03-R
A111911-C-03-T
A111911-C-05-R
A111911-C-05-T
A111911-C-10-R
A111911-C-10-T
A111911-C-15-R
A111911-C-15-T
A111911-C-30-R
A111911-C-30-T
A111911-D-01-T
A111911-D-05-T
A111911-D-10-T
A111911-D-15-T
A111911-D-30-T
A111911-E-01-R
A111911-E-05-R
A111911-E-10-R
A111911-E-15-R
A111911-E-30-R
A111912-A-01-R
A111912-A-03-R
A111912-A-05-R
A111912-A-10-R
A111912-A-15-R
A111912-A-30-R
A111912-C-01-R
A111912-D-15-R
A111912-F-05-R
A111912-K-15-R
A111913-2-01-R
A111913-2-03-R
A111913-2-05-R
A111913-2-10-R
A111913-2-15-R
A111913-2-30-R
A111913-A-01-R
A111913-A-15-R
A111913-B-03-T
A111913-F-01-R
A111913-G-01-R
A111913-P-01-R
A111913-R-01-R
A111913-T-01-R
A111913-U-01-R
A111913-V-01-R
A111914-A-01-T
A111914-B-03-T
A111914-C-01-T
A111914-C-15-T
A111915-A-15-R
A111915-A-15-T
A111915-B-05-R
A111915-D-01-R
A111915-D-01-T
A111917-A-05-T
A111917-A-15-T
A111917-B-01-R
A111917-C-15-T
A111919-B-01-T
A111919-C-01-T
A111922-1-05-R
A111922-4-01-R
A111922-4-01-T
A111922-4-03-R
A111922-4-03-T
A111922-4-05-R
A111922-4-05-T
A111922-4-10-R
A111922-4-10-T
A111922-4-15-R
A111922-4-15-T
A111922-4-30-R
A111922-4-30-T
A111922-5-01-R
A111922-5-01-T
A111922-5-03-R
A111922-5-03-T
A111922-5-05-R
A111922-5-05-T
A111922-5-10-R
A111922-5-10-T
A111922-5-15-R
A111922-5-15-T
A111922-5-30-R
A111922-5-30-T
A111922-A-01-R
A111922-A-01-T
A111922-A-03-R
A111922-A-03-T
A111922-A-05-R
A111922-A-05-T
A111922-A-10-R
A111922-A-10-T
A111922-A-15-R
A111922-A-15-T
A111922-A-30-R
A111922-A-30-T
A111922-B-01-R
A111922-B-01-T
A111922-B-03-R
A111922-B-03-T
A111922-B-05-R
A111922-B-05-T
A111922-B-10-R
A111922-B-10-T
A111922-B-15-R
A111922-B-15-T
A111922-B-30-R
A111922-B-30-T
A111922-C-01-R
A111922-C-01-T
A111922-C-03-R
A111922-C-03-T
A111922-C-05-R
A111922-C-05-T
A111922-C-10-R
A111922-C-10-T
A111922-C-15-R
A111922-C-15-T
A111922-C-30-R
A111922-C-30-T
A111922-D-01-R
A111922-D-01-T
A111922-D-03-R
A111922-D-03-T
A111922-D-05-R
A111922-D-05-T
A111922-D-10-R
A111922-D-10-T
A111922-D-15-R
A111922-D-15-T
A111922-D-30-R
A111922-D-30-T
A111922-J-03-R
A111922-K-01-R
A111922-L-01-T
A111922-L-05-T
A111922-L-10-T
A111922-L-15-T
A111922-L-30-T
A111922-P-15-R
A111922-Q-01-T
A111922-Q-05-T
A111923-F-15-R
A111923-K-01-R
A111923-K-03-R
A111923-K-05-R
A111923-K-10-R
A111923-K-15-R
A111923-K-30-R
A111924-4-05-R
A111924-A-05-R
A111924-A-10-R
A111924-A-15-R
A111925-B-15-T
A111925-C-15-T
A111925-E-01-T
A111925-E-15-T
A111925-H-15-T
A111928-E-05-R
A111928-E-15-R
A111928-E-30-R
A111928-F-01-R
A111928-F-05-R
A111929-2-15-T
A111929-A-01-R
A111929-A-03-R
A111929-A-05-R
A111929-A-10-R
A111929-A-15-R
A111929-A-30-R
A111929-C-15-T
A111929-E-05-T
A111929-E-15-T
A111929-F-05-T
A111929-G-05-R
A111929-J-15-T
A111929-K-05-R
A111929-N-15-T
A111929-P-01-R
A111929-Y-01-T
A111929-Y-03-T
A111929-Y-05-T
A111929-Y-10-T
A111929-Y-15-T
A111929-Y-30-T
A111930-A-15-T
A111932-A-15-T
A111932-A-30-T
A111933-A-15-T
A111940-A-03-R
A111940-D-01-R
A111946-A-15-T
A111946-B-15-T
A111946-D-01-R
A111946-D-03-R
A111946-D-05-R
A111946-D-10-R
A111946-D-15-R
A111946-D-15-R
A111946-D-15-T
A111946-D-30-R
A111946-F-01-R1
A111946-F-03-R1
A111946-F-05-R1
A111946-F-10-R1
A111946-F-15-R
A111946-F-15-R1
A111946-F-15-T
A111946-F-30-R1
A111946-G-01-R
A111947-F-15
A111947-F-15-T
A111958-A-15-R
A111972-1-01-R
A111972-1-01-T
A111972-1-05-R
A111972-1-05-T
A111972-1-10-R
A111972-1-10-T
A111972-1-15-R
A111972-1-15-T
A111972-1-30-R
A111972-1-30-T
A111972-A-15-R
A111972-B-15-R
A111972-B-15-T
A111972-D-15-T
A111972-Q-01-R
A111972-Q-01-T
A111972-Q-03-R
A111972-Q-03-T
A111972-Q-05-R
A111972-Q-05-T
A111972-Q-10-R
A111972-Q-10-T
A111972-Q-15-R
A111972-Q-15-T
A111972-Q-30-R
A111972-Q-30-T
A111972-Y-15-T
A111973-A-15-R
A111973-A-15-T
A111973-D-15-R
A111973-E-15-T
A111973-F-15-T
A111973-H-15-T
A111974-1-15-R
A111974-4-15-R
A111974-A-15-R
A111974-B-15-R
A111974-B-15-T
A111974-Q-01-R
A111974-Q-15-R
A111974-S-15-R
A111986-G-10-R
A111987-A-01-R
A111987-A-05-R
A111987-A-10-R
A111987-A-15-R
A111987-A-30-R
A111988-A-03-R
A111988-A-05-R
A111988-A-15-R
A111988-A-15-R
A111988-B-15-R
A111988-D-15-T
A111988-E-15-T
A111988-F-15-R
A111988-F-15-T
A111988-F-15-T
A111988-G-01-T
A111988-H-30-T
A111988-L-01-T
A111989-8-15-T
A111989-9-15-T
A111989-A-01-R
A111989-A-01-T
A111989-A-03-R
A111989-A-03-T
A111989-A-05-R
A111989-A-05-T
A111989-A-10-R
A111989-A-10-T
A111989-A-15-R
A111989-A-15-T
A111989-A-30-R
A111989-A-30-T
A111989-B-15-T
A111989-D-15-R
A111989-F-05-R
A111989-F-15-R
A111989-G-01-R
A111989-G-01-T
A111989-G-05-R
A111989-G-10-R
A111989-G-15-R
A111989-J-15-R
A111989-Q-15-R
A111989-R-15-R
A111989-S-15-T
A111989-T-15-T
A111989-V-05-T
A111989-W-15-T
A111989-Y-15-T
A111992-A-15-R
A111992-B-05-T
A111992-C-01-R
A111992-C-05-T
A111992-F-15-T
A111992-H-05-T
A111992-L-05-R
A111992-P-05-T
A111993-A-01-R
A111993-A-05-R
A111993-A-10-R
A111993-A-15-R
A111993-A-30-R
A111993-C-01-R
A111993-C-05-R
A111993-C-10-R
A111993-C-15-R
A111993-C-30-R
A111994-A-15-T
A111996-A-01-R
A111996-A-05-R
A111996-A-10-R
A111996-A-15-R
A111996-A-30-R
A111996-B-01-R
A111996-B-05-R
A111996-B-10-R
A111996-B-15-R
A111996-B-30-R
A1119A3-2-01-R
A1119A3-2-05-R
A1119A3-2-10-R
A1119A3-2-15-R
A1119A3-2-30-R
A1119A3-A-01-R
A1119A3-J-05-R
A1119B1-A-01-T
A1119B1-A-03-T
A1119B1-A-05-T
A1119B1-A-10-T
A1119B1-A-15-T
A1119B1-A-30-T
A1119E1-A-01-T
A1119E1-A-03-T
A1119E1-A-05-T
A1119E1-A-10-T
A1119E1-A-15-T
A1119E1-A-30-T
A1119E1-B-01-T
A1119E1-B-03-T
A1119E1-B-05-T
A1119E1-B-10-T
A1119E1-B-15-T
A1119E1-B-30-T
A1119E1-C-01-T
A1119E1-D-01-T
A1119E1-D-03-T
A1119E1-D-05-T
A1119E1-D-10-T
A1119E1-D-15-T
A1119E1-D-30-T
A1119E1-F-01-T
A1119E1-F-05-T
A1119E1-G-01-T
A1119E1-G-03-T
A1119E1-G-05-T
A1119E1-G-10-T
A1119E1-G-15-T
A1119E1-G-30-T
A1119E1-J-01-T
A1119E1-J-03-T
A1119E1-J-05-T
A1119E1-J-10-T
A1119E1-J-15-T
A1119E1-J-30-T
A1119E1-P-15-R
A1119E1-P-15-T
A1119J1-A-05-T
A1119J1-B-01-T
A1119J1-G-01-T
A1119J1-G-03-T
A1119J1-G-05-T
A1119J1-G-10-T
A1119J1-G-15-T
A1119J1-G-30-T
A1119J1-H-01-T
A1119J1-N-01-R
A1119J1-N-01-T
A1119J1-N-05-R
A1119J1-N-05-T
A1119J1-N-10-R
A1119J1-N-10-T
A1119J1-N-15-R
A1119J1-N-15-T
A1119J1-N-30-R
A1119J1-N-30-T
A1119J1-P-05-R
A1119J1-P-10-R
A1119J1-P-30-R
A1119P4-A-03-R
A11912-A-01-R
A11912-A-10-R
A11912-A-15-R
A11912-A-30-R
A11988-E-15-T
A121901-A-15-T
A121902-A-01-T
A121902-A-05-T
A121902-A-15-T
A121902-A-30-T
A121902-C-30-T
A121902-D-30-T
A121902-E-15-T
A121902-J-10-T
A121902-J-15-T
A121903-B-01-T
A121903-C-01-T
A121903-C-03-T
A121903-C-05-T
A121903-C-10-T
A121903-C-15-T
A121903-C-30-T
A121903-D-01-T
A121903-D-03-T
A121903-D-05-T
A121903-D-10-T
A121903-D-15-T
A121903-D-30-T
A121903-E-30-T
A121904-A-30-T
A121904-C-30-T
A121904-D-01-T
A121904-E-03-T
A121904-E-30-T
A121904-F-15-T
A121904-G-01-T
A121904-M-30-T
A121904-Q-15-T
A121904-V-03-T
A121904-V-05-T
A121904-V-10-T
A121904-V-15-T
A121904-V-1-T
A121904-V-30-T
A121904-W-01-T
A121904-W-03-T
A121904-W-05-T
A121904-W-10-T
A121904-W-15-T
A121904-W-30-T
A121904-Y-01-T
A121904-Y-03-T
A121904-Y-05-T
A121904-Y-10-T
A121904-Y-15-T
A121904-Y-30-T
A121904-Z-01-T
A121904-Z-03-T
A121904-Z-05-T
A121904-Z-10-T
A121904-Z-15-T
A121904-Z-30-T
A121905-A-15-T
A121905-M-15-T
A121906-A-15-T
A121907-A-03-T
A121907-A-15-T
A121907-B-15-T
A121907-H-15-T
A121907-K-01-T
A121907-K-15-T
A121907-K-30-T
A121907-M-01-T
A121907-M-03-T
A121907-M-05-T
A121907-M-10-T
A121907-M-15-T
A121907-Q-01-T
A121907-Q-03-T
A121907-Q-05-T
A121907-Q-10-T
A121907-Q-15-T
A121907-Q-30-T
A121907-T-01-T
A121907-T-03-T
A121907-T-05-T
A121907-T-10-T
A121907-T-15-T
A121907-T-30-T
A121907-U-01-T
A121907-U-03-T
A121907-U-05-T
A121907-U-10-T
A121907-U-15-T
A121907-U-30-T
A121907-V-01-T
A121907-V-03-T
A121907-V-05-T
A121907-V-10-T
A121907-V-15-T
A121907-V-30-T
A121909-A-30-T
A121909-C-15-T
A121909-D-03-T
A121910-A-01-T
A121910-A-03-T
A121910-A-05-T
A121910-A-10-T
A121910-A-15-T
A121910-A-30-T
A121910-B-01-T
A121910-B-03-T
A121910-B-05-T
A121910-B-10-T
A121910-B-15-T
A121910-B-30-T
A121976-A-15-T
A141909-A-03-T
A141909-B-03-T
A161901-A-03-T
A161901-A-15-T
A161901-B-03-T
A161901-B-15-T
A911928-E-15-R
A911928-E-30-R
W011926-A-01-T
W011926-A-03-T
W011926-A-05-T
W011926-A-10-T
W011926-A-15-T
W011926-A-30-T
W011927-A-01-R
W011927-A-03-R
W011927-A-05-R
W011927-A-10-R
W011927-A-15-R
W011927-A-30-R
W011931-A-01-R
W011931-A-01-T
W011931-A-05-R
W011931-A-05-T
W011931-A-10-R
W011931-A-10-T
DONGGUAN TIAN PU JIALIYA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTDHF001-41113
Dongguan Vast Electronics Co., Ltd161010022
161010121
161010131
161010132
161010261
161010262
161010292
161010321
161010577
161010731
161010822
161010841
161010911
161010962
161011012
161011041
161011052
161011101
161011132
161011201
161011222
161011232
161011271
161011381
161011391
161011401
161011421
161011431
161011442
161011461
161011512
161011522
161011612
161011622
161011632
161011662
161011672
161011681
161011682
161011692
161011772
161011792
161011882
161011932
161011942
161012032
161012062
161012082
161012132
161012172
161012182
161012191
161012192
161012202
161012211
161012232
161012242
161012272
161012312
161012322
161012332
161012351
161012362
161012372
161012402
161012432
161012511
161012532
161012541
161012552
161012562
161012582
161012602
161012632
161012642
161012682
161012712
161012732
161012762
161012782
161015282
161015292
161015321
161030044
161030121
161030261
161030262
161030267
161030321
161031022
161031041
161031041(外壳SPCC)
161031042
161031044
161031061
161031451
161031522
161032052
161032062
161032182
161050081
161050082
161050261
161050262
161050321
161050482
161050561
161051052
161051151
161051162
161051292
161051352
161051372
161051852
161150014
161150045
161150261
161150321
161150344
161150361
161150391
161150392
161150402
161150501
161150501
161150851
161150861
161150872
161150931
161150941
161151001
161151004
161151007
161151008
161151021
161151027
161151081
161151112
161151117
161151192
161151241
161151302
161151342
161151601
161151631
161151802
161152071
161152091
161152102
161152122
161152132
161152141
161152152
161152212
161152422
161152612
161152791
16130020
16130022
16130027
16130031
16130039
16130053
16130084
16130084
16130084
161300891
16130097
16130097
161310492
161310497
161311142
161311178
161311192
161311252
161311262
161312292
161312502
161312621
16132801
16132801
16132801
161331142
161331862
161332112
161360077
161A0000
161A0001
161A0002
161A0003
161A0004
161A0005
161A0006
161A0007
161A0008
161A0010
161A0011
161A0011
161A0012
161A0012
161A0013
161A0013
161A0015
161A0100
161A0100
161A0101
161A0101
161A0103
161A0103
161A0104
161A0104
161A0105
161A0105
161A0106
161A0106
161A0107
161A0402
161A1000
161A1000
161A1001
161A1003
161A1004
161A1005
161A1006
161A1100
161-A11000
161-A11001
161-A11007
161A1101
161-A11012
161-A11017
161A1102
161A11030
161-A11100
161-A11230
161-A13000
161A13100
161-A13100
161-A13200
161-A132102
161-A15074
161A2000
161A2001
161A2002
161-A21017
161A4001
161A4100
161A5000
161A5001
161A5002
161A5100
161A6200
161A8000
161A8001
161B5002
161C0000
161C0100
161C0101
161C0102
161C0103
161C1000
161C1001
161C1100
161C1101
161-C110D5
161-C11102
161-C11A05
161C13000
161-C13001
161-C23000
161C3000
161-C33070
161C5002
161D5002
161E7200
161E7201
161F0001
161F0002
161F0003
161F0003
161F0004
161F0005
161F0006
161F0100
161-F11000
161-F11008
161-F11020
161-F11030
161-F110A1
161-F110A2
161-F110C0
161-F110D0
161-F11100
161-F15518
161F2000
161F2003
161F2003
161-F210B0
161F5002
161G0001
161G0400
161G11101
161-G25574
161G5002
161G7200
161G7201
161G7300
161G7301
162010044
162010292
162010321
162010482
162011081
162011092
162011201
162011242
162030044
162030045
162030311
162030321
162050292
162150012
162150061
162150091
162150111
162150211
162150231
162150281
162150351
162150361
162150362
162150441
162150462
162151071
162151072
162151074
162151201
162151211
162151221
162151261
16230017
162310072
162310302
162310492
162310552
162310562
162312502
162360151
162360152
162360157
162410251
162C0000
162C0001
162C0002
162C1000
162C1001
162C1002
162D1000
162F0000
162F0001
162F0101
162F0200
162F0203
162F0204
162F0205
162F0206
162F0207
162F0208
162F1001
162F1002
162F1003
162F1004
162F1005
162F1006
162F1007
162F1008
162F1009
162F1100
162F1101
162F1200
162F1203
162-F24100
162-F2B100
162-F4B000
163A0000
163A0000
164010161
164010181
164010192
164010201
164010232
164030152
164050131
164050151
164150262
164150272
164300041
164300141
164-A2B015
164-A2B315
165010031
165-A2A071
HD049-M019G1BY-A
SER-5250-5019
DONGGUAN YALIAN ELECTRIC CO., LTD.HMNF-196N-BP02
HMNM-196N-BS02
Dongguan YUQIU Electronic CO., LTD1001044-01261
H050FD019G150BY
H050FD019G153BR
H050FD019G155BY
H050FD019G158BR
H050FD019M137BY
H050FD019M190BA
H050FD019M190BR
H050FD019M490BR
H050FD019S147BR
H050FD019S148BR
H050FD019S149BR
H050FD019S151BY
H050FD019S160BY
H050FS0119M352BR
H050FS019G108BR
H050FS019G109BR(Fe)
H050FS019G1100BR
H050FS019G1100BR(Fe)
H050FS019G1100BY(Fe)
H050FS019G1102BR
H050FS019G1103BR
H050FS019G1103BY
H050FS019G1111BR
H050FS019G1111BR(FE)
H050FS019G1116BR
H050FS019G115BR
H050FS019G143BR
H050FS019G143BY
H050FS019G144BR
H050FS019G144BR(Fe)
H050FS019G144BY(Fe)
H050FS019G152BR
H050FS019G152BR(Fe)
H050FS019G156BR
H050FS019G175BR
H050FS019G184BR
H050FS019G186BR
H050FS019G189BR
H050FS019G196BR
H050FS019G196BR-M
H050FS019G198BR
H050FS019G198BR (Fe)
H050FS019G198BR(FE)
H050FS019G198BY(FE)
H050FS019G206BR
H050FS019G2107BR(FE)
H050FS019G2109BR(FE)
H050FS019G210BR
H050FS019G2110BR(FE)
H050FS019G2111BR(FE)
H050FS019G2112BR(FE)
H050FS019G2113BR(FE)
H050FS019G2113BY-AU
H050FS019G2115BR
H050FS019G244BR
H050FS019G252BR
H050FS019G275BR
H050FS019G286BR
H050FS019G287BR
H050FS019G297BR(FE)
H050FS019G298BY
H050FS019G299BR(FE)
H050FS019G300BY
H050FS019G308BR
H050FS019G342BR
H050FS019G343BY
H050FS019G344BR
H050FS019G406BR
H050FS019G4115BR
H050FS019G443BR
H050FS019G443BY-Au
H050FS019G456BR
H050FS019G475BR
H050FS019G476BR
H050FS019G499BR(FE)
H050FS019G600BY
H050FS019G608BR
H050FS019G6100BR(Fe)
H050FS019G6100BR-M
H050FS019G6100BY(Fe)
H050FS019G643BR
H050FS019G643BY
H050FS019G652BR(Fe)
H050FS019G656BR
H050FS019M109BR
H050FS019M142BR
H050FS019M143BY
H050FS019M143BY(FE)
H050FS019M152BR
H050FS019M152BR-M
H050FS019M161BR
H050FS019M184BR
H050FS019M184BR-W
H050FS019M184BY-W
H050FS019M342BR
H050FS019M344BR
H050FS019M352BR
H050FS019S125BY
H050FS019S135BY
H050FS019S344BR
H050FS19G108BR
H050ME019G1106BY
H050MW019S145BY
H050MW019S146BY
HD019-F19G1BR-A
HD019-F19G1BR-C
HD019-F19M1BR-D
HD019-F19M1BR-H
HD019-F19M1BR-J
HD021-F19M1BR-A
HD021-F19M1BR-B
HD028-F019S1BY-A
HD035-F19G1BR-A
HD035-F19G1BR-B
HD035-F19G1BY-A
HD035-F19G1BY-B
HD035-F19G1BY-C
HD041-F19G1BR-B
HD041-F19G1BY-A
HD042-F19G2BR-A
HD043-F19G1BY-A
HD043-F19G2BR-A
HD043-F19G2BR-B
HD043-F19G3BY-A
HD045-F19S1BY-A
HD046-F19S1BY-A
HD047-F19G2BR-C
HD049-M019G1BY-A
HD050-F19M1BR-A
HD050-F19M1BR-B
HD050-F19M6BR-B
HD051-F19M1BR-A
HD055-F19G1BR-A
HD055-F19G1BR-B
HD056-F19G1BR-A
HD056-F19G2BR-F
HD057-F19M1BR-A
HD057-F19M1BR-B
HD059-F19G1BR-A
HD059-F19M1BR-A
HD065-F19G1BR-A
HD071-F19M1BR-A
HD072-F19M1BR-A
HD073-F19M1BR-A
HD074-F19M1BR-A
HD075-F19M1BE-A
HD075-F19M1BE-B
HD075-F19M1BE-E
HD091-F19S1BY-A
HD096-F19G1BY-A
HD098-F19G1BY-B(FE)
HD099-F19G2BR-A(FE)
HD103-F19G1BR-A
HD103-F19G1BR-B
HD108-F19G1BR-A
HD111-F19M1BR-A
HD115-F19G1BR-C
HD126-M19M1BR-A
Dongguan Zhouhui electronics technology CO.,LTDA153A-6201901B-T01
A153A-6201901B-T02
A153A-6201901B-T03
A153A-6201901B-T04
A153A-6201901B-T05
HD-A-F01
HD-A-F02
HD-A-F04
HD-A-F04-01
HD-A-F05
HD-A-F14
HD-A-F17
IAF05-19381-S197P-00
IAF05-19381-S197R-00
IAF05-19613-0127R-T1
IAF05-19613-0327R-R1
IAF05-19613-0327R-T1
IAF05-19613-0597R-T1
IAF05-19613-S127R-M15
IAF05-19613-S197P-M29
IAF05-19613-S197R-M08
IAF05-19613-S197R-M09
IAF05-19613-S197R-M15
IAF05-19613-S197R-T1
IAF05-19613-S587R-M40
IAF05-19613-SE97R-01
IAF05-19623-S127R-15
IAF05-19623-S127R-16
IAF05-19623-S197P-21JZ
IAF05-19623-S387P-01ZD
IAF05-19623-S387P-09ZD
IAF05-19623-S397P-02
IAF05-19623-S397R-01
IAF05-19623-S597P-30
IAF05-19623-S597P-31
IAF05-19623-SF97P-02
IAF05-19623-SF97R-01
IAF05-19826-S197R-02
IAF05-19A53-0197R-M08
IAF05-19A53-S197R-01
IAF05-19A53-S197R-07
IAF05-19A53-S197R-08
IAF05-19A53-S397P-01
IAF05-19A53-S397R-01
IAF05-19A56-SF97R-05
IAF05-19C13-0127R-R1
IAF05-19C13-0197R-R1
IAF05-19C13-0327R-R1
IAF05-19C13-0397R-R1
IAF05-19C13-S197R-R1
IAF05-19C13-SF97R-02
IAF05-21A53-S197R-07
IAF05-21A53-S397P-00
IAF05-21A53-S397R-07
IAF05-21A53-SF97R-00
IAM05-19C00-S121P-01
IAM15-19006-S127P-01
PW15-C19-A006
EDL TECHNOLOGY CO LTD.0851-03-30011-1192
0851-03-3008-1-192
111005-711190
12-1209412211222
18-110111110
20-130111110
20-130111150
20-230111110
21-130411140
21-230411140
96-6024-0-1
96-6024-0-2
96-6025-01
96-6026-01
96-6027-01
A0711101
DPHM170B1
HAB-10011-A13-1
HAB-10021-A13-1
HAB-10021-B13-1
HAB-10031-B13-1
HAC-10011-A13-1
HAC-11011-A13-1
HAC-12011-A13-1
HAD-10011-C13-1
HAD-10011-C13-2
HAD-10021-C13-1
HAD-10081-C13-1
HAD-12011-C13-1
HAD-12081-D13-1
HAD-12101-D13-1
HAD-14051-A13-1
HAD-26111-A13-1
HAD-30061-C13-1
HAS-10011-C12-2
HAS-10011-D12-1
HAS-10041-C12-2
HAS-10051-C12-2
HAS-10061-G12-1
HAS-13011-C12-2
HAS-13051-C12-2
HAS-14011-C12-1
HAS-15011-C12-1
HAS-17011-C12-1
HAS-20071-G12-1
HAS-22011-C12-1
HAS-30081-C12-1
HAS-31011-C12-1
HAT-10011-A11-1
HAT-10012-A21-1
HAT-110011-A11-1
HAT-11011-A11-1
HAT-40011-A11-1
HM-51HCFG31
HM-51HCSG32
HM-FD540BS
HM-FD550B
HM-FD580B
HM-FD590B
HM-FD670BBS
HM-FS420BBS4
HM-FS511B
HM-FS521B2
HM-FS521B2-HF
HM-FS600BS
HM-FS650BBS1
HM-FS680BC
HM-FS730BBP2
HM-FS733BBP2
HM-FS740BBL-HF
HM-FS745BBL-HF
HM-FS750BB-HF
HM-FS755BB-HF
HM-FVD480B
T-HDAF2-19013708
T-HDAF2-19013709
ELKA INTERNATIONAL LTDJ37-0102N
FCI USA INC10029449-001RLF
10029449-001TLF
10029449-002FLF
10029449-002RLF
10029449-002TLF
10029449-101RLF
10029449-101TLF
10029449-102RLF
10029449-102TLF
10029449-111RLF
10029449-111TLF
10076574-001LF
10078837-001FLF
10078837-001LF
10080349-001LF
10126118-02RLF
Foxconn Interconnect Technology, Ltd.2F12TC1-FH61-4F
2F12TC1-FH92-4F
2F12TC1-FH93-4F
2F12TC1-FH94-4F
2F12TC1-FH96-4F
2F12TC1-FH97-4F
3VD11201-3HJ0-4H
3VD11201-DHJ0-4H
3VD11201-HHJ0-4H
3VD11203-DHJ0-4H
3VD11203-HHJ0-4H
3VD11207-DHJ0-4H
3VD11207-HHJ0-4H
QJ01191-WEK1-4F
QJ01191-WFK1-4F
QJ01193-EEK1-4F
QJ01193-EEK1-4F-W
QJ01193-TEK1-4F
QJ01193-WFK1-4H
QJ0119L-NT01-4F
QJ0119L-NT01-4H
QJ0119L-NT01-6F
QJ11191-CFB6-4F
QJ11191-CFBW-4F
QJ11191-CFS3-4F
QJ11191-DEB1-4F
QJ11191-DEB2-4F
QJ11191-DFB1-4F
QJ11191-DFB2-4H
QJ11191-FEL2-4F
QJ11191-FFB1-4F
QJ11191-NTSX-7F
QJ11191-NTSX-7H
QJ11191-NV30-7H
QJ11191-SEB3-4F
QJ11191-TEBE-4F
QJ11191-TEK1-4F
QJ11191-TFB3-4F
QJ11191-TVZ1-7H
QJ11191-TVZ2-7H
QJ11191-UFH1-4F
QJ11191-WEB3-4F
QJ11191-WEB9-4F
QJ11191-WEK2-4F
QJ11191-WFA3-4F
QJ11191-WFB1-4F
QJ11191-WFB1-4H
QJ11191-WFB1-7F
QJ11191-WFB3-4F
QJ11191-WFB3-4H
QJ11191-WFB4-4F
QJ11191-WFB6-4F
QJ11193-CFB2-4F
QJ11193-CFB3-4F
QJ11193-CFE2-4F
QJ11193-CFE3-4F
QJ11193-EEK2-4F
QJ11193-ESK1-7F
QJ11193-FEB3-4F
QJ11193-FEB4-4F
QJ11193-FEB7-4F
QJ11193-FEBM-4F
QJ11193-FFB1-7F
QJ11193-FFB3-4F
QJ11193-FFB5-4F
QJ11193-FFB6-4F
QJ11193-NTSX-7F
QJ11193-NTSX-7H
QJ11193-PEB1-4F
QJ11193-SEB1-4F
QJ11193-SEB3-4F
QJ11193-TEK1-4F
QJ11193-UFD1-4F
QJ11193-WFB3-4F
QJ11193-WFB6-4F
QJ11197-FEB3-4F
QJ11197-FFB2-4F
QJ11197-FFB2-7F
QJ11197-TEB1-4F
QJ11197-TFB4-4F
QJ11197-UFD1-4F
QJ11197-UFD2-4F
QJ11197-VEB1-4F
QJ11197-VES1-4F
QJ11197-WEB3-4F
QJ11197-WFA3-4F
QJ11197-WFB3-4F
QJ11197-WFB3-4H
QJ1119C-CFB5-4F
QJ1119C-FEB3-4F
QJ1119C-HPEB1-4F
QJ1119C-NK01-8F
QJ1119C-NK11-8F
QJ1119C-NK11-8F
QJ1119C-NK11-8H
QJ1119C-NV30-7H
QJ1119L-NK02-9F
QJ1119L-NK02-9H
QJ1119L-NK05-8F
QJ1119L-NK05-8H
QJ1119L-NK07-7H
QJ1119L-NQ01-6F
QJ1119L-NQNA-6F
QJ1119L-NT02-4F
QJ1119L-NT02-4H
QJ1119L-NT02-7F
QJ1119L-NT02-7H
QJ1119L-NT03-4F
QJ1119L-NT03-4H
QJ1119L-NT03-7H
QJ1119L-NT05-7F
QJ1119L-NT05-7H
QJ1119L-NT10-4H
QJ1119L-NT10-7H
QJ1119L-NT11-7H
QJ1119L-NT13-4F
QJ1119L-NT13-4H
QJ1119L-NTJD-8F
QJ1119L-NV04-7F
QJ1119L-NV13-8F
QJ1119L-NV17-8F
QJ1119L-NV18-8F
QJ1119L-NV19-8F
QJ1119L-NV19-8H
QJ1119L-NV20-7H
QJ1119L-NV21-4H
QJ1119L-NV21-7H
QJ1119L-NV22-7F
QJ1119L-NV22-7H
QJ1119L-NV25-7H
QJ1119L-NV26-7H
QJ1119L-NV30-7H
QJ1119L-NV31-7H
QJ1119L-NV32-7H
QJ1119L-NVAK-7F
QJ1119l-NVBT-7H
QJ1119L-NVRM-7F
QJ1119L-NVTE-8F
QJ111A1-N020H1-7H
QJ111A1-N060H1-7H
QJ111A1-N100H1-7H
QJ111A1-N240H1-7H
QJ111A1-N280H1-7H
QJ111A1-NB20H1-7H
QJ111A1-NB7AH1-7H
QJ111A1-R000H1-7H
QJ111A1-R000H1-8H
QJ111A1-R040H1-7H
QJ111A1-R360H1-7H
QJ111A1-R361H1-7H
QJ111A1-RA3AH1-7H
QJ111A1-RA3AH1-8H
QJ111A1-RA41H1-8H
QJ111A1-RC0AH1-8H
QJ111A1-RC2AH1-7H
QJ111A1-RD2AH1-8H
QJ111AY-R360H1-7H
QJ111AY-RC0AH1-8H
QJ1197-WFB3-4H
QJ11A2L-NSHA-7H
QJ11A4L-NMSA-7H
QJ11A51-NMA1-7H
QJ11A5C-NMA1-7H
QJ11A5L-NMA1-7H
QJ11A5Y-NMA1-7H
QJ11A8L-NMDA-4H
QJ11A8L-NMDA-7H
QJ11ADL-NSSF-7H
QJ11AHL-BMSA-7H
QJ11AHL-NMSA-7H
QJ11AHL-NSSA-7H
QJ20193-K04-4F
QJ20193-K08-4F
QJ20193-K09-4F
QJ20193-K11-4F
QJ20193-K12-4F
QJ20197-K11-4F
QJ20197-K12-4F
QJ20197-K19-4F
QJ31191-WFB3-4F
QJ31191-WFS2-7H
QJ3119C-WFB1-4F
QJ3119C-WFB1-4H
QJ3119C-WFB3-4F
QJ41191-CTEC4-9F
QJ41191-WE21-8H
QJ41191-WEB1-7F
QJ41191-WEB2-1F
QJ41191-WEB6-4F
QJ41191-WF27-6F
QJ41193-CFEE1-7F
QJ41193-CFEE1-7F-Z
QJ41193-CFFB6-4F
QJ41193-CFFB8-7F
QJ41193-EH21-4F
QJ41193-FEB4-4F
QJ41193-FEB4-9F
QJ41193-FEB6-4F
QJ41193-FEE2-7F
QJ41197-CFE21-7H
QJ41197-CFE21-8H
QJ41197-CFEC5-4F
QJ41197-FE25-4F
QJ41197-FEE4-4F
QJ41197-KE25-4F
QJ41197-TE25-4F
QJ41197-TEC4-6F
QJ41197-TEC5-4F
QJ41197-TEE4-5F
QJ41197-WFC5-7F
QJ4119C-CFEB8-7F
QJ4119C-CFFB8-7F
QJ4119K-HFFE1-6F
QJ51191-FFBB-4F
QJ51191-FFD4-4F
QJ51191-FFD6-4F
QJ51191-FFL2-4F
QJ51191-FFL2-7F
QJ51191-LED2-4F
QJ51191-LF7TM-7F
QJ51191-LFB4-4F
QJ51191-LFB4-7F
QJ51191-LFS4-4F
QJ51191-LFS4-7F
QJ51191-TED5-4F
QJ51191-TED5-7F
QJ51191-TFD4-4F
QJ51191-TFD4-7F
QJ51191-WEB6-4F
QJ51191-WEBA-4F
QJ51191-WEBB-4F
QJ51191-WED4-4F
QJ51191-WED4-4H
QJ51191-WED5-4F
QJ51191-WED5-4H
QJ51191-WED6-4F
QJ51191-WED8-4F
QJ51191-WEM8-7F
QJ51191-WFB4-4F
QJ51191-WFB4-7F
QJ51191-WFBB-7F
QJ51191-WFBD-7F
QJ51191-WFBG-4F
QJ51191-WFD4-4F
QJ51191-WFD5-4F
QJ51191-WFD5-7F
QJ51191-WFD6-4F
QJ51191-WFD6-4H
QJ51191-WFD6-7
QJ51191-WFD6-7F
QJ51191-WFD8-7F
QJ51191-WFD9-7F
QJ51191-WFH2-4F
QJ51191-WFH4-7F
QJ51191-WFH5-7H
QJ51191-WFM1-7F
QJ51191-WFS5-7F
QJ51193-EFB3-4F
QJ51193-FEB6-4F
QJ51193-FEBB-4F
QJ51193-FEBC-4F
QJ51193-FEBD-4F
QJ51193-FEBD-4H
QJ51193-FEBD-7F
QJ51193-FED4-4F
QJ51193-FED5-4F
QJ51193-FED6-4F
QJ51193-FFB1-7F
QJ51193-FFB4-7F
QJ51193-FFB5-7F
QJ51193-FFB6-7F
QJ51193-FFBB-7F
QJ51193-FFD4-4F
QJ51193-FFD6-4F
QJ51193-HEB4-4F
QJ51193-TFB2-7F
QJ51193-WEBD-4H
QJ51193-WED4-4F
QJ51193-WED8-4F
QJ51197-KFD6-4F
QJ51197-TEB2-4F
QJ51197-TEB2-7F
QJ51197-TFB2-7F
QJ51197-WEBD-7F
QJ51197-WED4-4F
QJ51197-WFD4-4F
QJ5119C-FFBB-7F
QJ5119C-FFD6-4F
QJ5119L-NK03-4F
QJ5119L-NK03-4H
QJ5119L-NT01-7F
QJ5119L-NT01-7H
QJ5119L-NT02-4F
QJ5119L-NT02-4H
QJ5119L-NT03-4F
QJ5119L-NT03-4H
QJ5119L-NT08-4H
QJ5119L-NV03-7H
QJ5119L-NV03-8F
QJ5119L-NV03-8H
QJ5119L-NV08-7H
QJ5119L-NV20-8F
QJ5119L-NV20-8H
QJ5119L-NVBT-7F
QJ5119L-NVJL-8H
QJ521A1-R330H1-7H
QJA102L-2B41-7H
QJA1111-LA341-4F
QJA1111-LA347-4F
QJA1111-LE343-4F
QJA1113-NF100-8H
QJA1117-DE331-4F
QJA1117-LA002-4H
QJA1117-LA006-4H
QJA111Y-RAC01-8H
QJA115L-2140-7H
QJA14NL-2141-8H
QJA1N4L-2141-8H
QJA234L-1010-7H
QJA3011-TB40-7H
QJA3117-LA002-9F
QJA311C-LF001-4F
QJA315L-2160-7H
QJA324L-2141-8H
QJA338L-2B31-8H
QJA3A1L-2140-7H
QJA5111-LA007-7F
QJA5111-LF342-7F
QJA5111-NF331-7H
QJA5111-RA381-8H
QJA5117-LA006-7F
QJA5117-LA401-7F
QJA511C-RA36E-7H
QJA8011-LA003-7H
UEA11191-DFH1-4F
FREEPORT RESOURCES ENTERPRISES CORP51D019P
51E038S-0N2000PE02
51E038S-0N2020PA07
51E038S-0N2030PA04
51E038S-2N2020PA03
51E038S-2N2030PA03
51EHES
51EHES-32DN-B
51EHHS
51EHHS-30GN-B-K-D-EMI-JJ-55
51EHHS-32DN-A-BD
51EHHS-32DN-B1-5
51EHHS-32DN-B-D
51EHHS-32GN-B-D0
51EHHS-32GN-B-D0-55-T
51EHHS-32GN-B-K-D0-R-TT-55-T
51L019S
51L019S-0N3000R404
51L019S-30DN-BD
51L019S-30FN-BD
51L019S-30GN-A
51L019S-30GN-B
51L019S-30GN-BD
51L019S-30GN-BD-W
51L019S-30HN-CD-B
51L019S-30N33-RB2201-S
51L019S-30R2N-BD-BDT
51L019S-32DN-B
51L019S-32FN-BD
51L019S-32GN-B
51L019S-32GN-BD-B
51L019S-32KN-AR-D-NO
51L019S-32KN-BR-BD-NO
51L019S-32L2N-AD-B-55
51L019S-32L2N-BD-B
51L019S-32L2N-BD-B
51L019S-32L2N-BD-B-55
51L019S-32R2N-BD-B
51L019S-33DN-B1
51L019S-34DN-BD
51L019S-34DN-BD-IPL-1
51L019S-34DN-BD-IPL-2
51L019S-34DN-BD-IPL-3
51L019S-34F1N-AD-B-ST-55
51L019S-34FN-BD
51L019S-34HN-C-B
51L019S-34HN-C-BD
51L019S-35F1N-AD-B-ST-55
51L019S-36DN-A
51L019S-36LN-B
51L019S-3AM1N-8R0004-HF
51L019S-3W0KN-A
51L019S-3W2FN-A
51L019S-3W2KN-A
51L019S-W0N303ARB01
51LD019S
51LD019S-33FN-BP1
51LP019S-34F1N-AD-B-ST-55
51LP019S-35F1N-AD-B-ST-55
51LR019S
51LR019S-3CHN-BFR-HF
51LR019S-W0N3RBAR2
51M019S
51R019S-0N100AP001
51R019S-0N100APH01
51R019S-0N100APHE1
51R019S-2N100AP001
51R019S-2N100AP701
51R019S-2N100APH01
51R019S-2N100APHE1
51R019S-30UN-B-P
51R019S-30UN-C-P
51R019S-32UN-C-P
51R019S-3N100AP701
51S019P
51S019P-04113BP0G1
51S019P-0N113BP0G1
51S019P-24100CP011
51S019P-24100CP012
51S019P-24101CP010
51S019P-24315BP0G7
51S019P-30041B0407
51S019P-300N2B0405
51S019P-30241P0412
51S019P-30241P0414
51S019P-30241P1412
51S019P-30241P5419
51S019P-3042-AB158-S
51S019P-3044-0-S
51S019P-304DT-B-SF
51S019P-304F-B-SE-S
51S019P-304F-B-SF-NTS2
51S019P-304H-0-K-1-HF
51S019P-304K-02-S-01
51S019P-304K-SPT2
51S019P-304M-B-SE-D4
51S019P-30N3-AB238-S
51S019P-30N7-E97-ST
51S019P-30NC-K1-S-1
51S019P-30NF-B-SE-S
51S019P-30NF-B-SG
51S019P-30NF-B-SG-S*
51S019P-30NH-0-K-1-HF
51S019P-30NH-0-K-S-1
51S019P-30NH-0-S
51S019P-30NH-K1-S-1
51S019P-30NH-K1-S-2-QJ
51S019P-30NH-K-S
51S019P-3244-01-S
51S019P-3246-E69
51S019P-324DT-B-SF
51S019P-324F-B-SE
51S019P-324F-B-SE-NTS2
51S019P-324F-B-SE-SPT2
51S019P-324F-B-SF-NTS2
51S019P-324F-B-SF-S- M
51S019P-324F-SE-SPT2
51S019P-324H-0
51S019P-324H-E1
51S019P-324K-02-S
51S019P-324K-E26-SPT2
51S019P-324M-B-SE-D4
51S019P-32LH-E
51S019P-32NH-0
51S019P-32NH-0-K-1-HF
51S019P-32NH-0-S-1
51S019P-32NW-0-K3-S-1
51S019P-334K-E1
51S019P-334K-E26
51S019P-334P-E86-B1
51S019P-33L4-0*
51S019P-33LK-01
51S019P-33LK-E60
51S019P-33NF-B-CE-S
51S019P-33NH-0-K-1-HF
51S019P-33NH-K1-1-HF-ZW
51S019P-33TY6-E48-SP4
51S019P-33TY6-F-SP4
51S019P-33TY7-E48-SP4
51S019P-33TY7-F-SP4
51S019P-33TY8-E48-SP4
51S019P-33TY8-F-SP4
51S019P-33YK-E26-SP4
51S019P-33YK-F-SP4
51S019P-34NF-B-SG-S
51S019P-374K-E1
51S019P-37NF-B-SE-S
51S019P-3GNF-B-SE-S
51S019S
51S019S-30041B0406
51S019S-300N1B0406
51S019S-30NP-0-B
51S019S-334P-E86-B1
51T019S-MN3000R800
51U019S
51U019S-04100CR001
51U019S-0N100CR001
51U019S-0N100CR002
51U019S-0N1S0BRQ0C
51U019S-0N1S0BTQ0C
51U019S-0W100BR301
51U019S-2N1S0BR00B
51U019S-301N-A4-B
51U019S-301N-A-B
51U019S-301N-C4R-BD-E
51U019S-303N-C4R-BD-E
51U019S-304N-CR-B
51U019S-307N3R6169
51U019S-309N1R2147
51U019S-30C1N-C4R-CH
51U019S-30D5N-B4R-B-IPL
51U019S-30FDN-B-B
51U019S-30FDN-BDR-BM
51U019S-30FDN-BDR-SM
51U019S-30FH4-B-B
51U019S-30GBN-BD4FR-B
51U019S-30GBN-BD4FR-B-IPL
51U019S-30MN1R0164
51U019S-30MN1R0166
51U019S-30MN1R0167
51U019S-30MN1R1165
51U019S-30MN1R3165
51U019S-30N01-RA8404-S
51U019S-30S1N-A4R-B-IM
51U019S-30S1N-A4R-S-IM
51U019S-30S1N-AF4R-S-IM
51U019S-30S1N-AR-S-IM
51U019S-30S1N-A-S
51U019S-30S1N-B4R-B-IM
51U019S-30S1N-B4R-S-IM
51U019S-30S1N-CFE7S-S
51U019S-30S1T-A4R-B-IM
51U019S-30S2N-AF4R-S-IM
51U019S-30S2N-AF4-S-IM
51U019S-30S2N-B1R-B-IM
51U019S-30S2N-B4-B-IM
51U019S-30S2N-B4-S-IM
51U019S-30S3N-AF4R-S-IM
51U019S-30S3N-B4-B-IM
51U019S-30S3N-B4R-B-IM
51U019S-30S3N-BR-B-IM
51U019S-311HFN-E-R-B-LG
51U019S-3121W-B4R-BA
51U019S-312HFN-E-R-B
51U019S-312HFN-E-R-B-LG
51U019S-312HFN-E-R-C
51U019S-312HFN-E-R-C-LG
51U019S-312HFN-E-R-E-LG
51U019S-312HFN-E-R-F-CH
51U019S-312HFN-F-R-E-IM
51U019S-312HYN-E-R-C-LG
51U019S-312HYN-E-T-A-LG
51U019S-312HYN-E-T-C-LG
51U019S-31S3N-B4S-B-IM
51U019S-321N-A4-B
51U019S-321N-A4R-B
51U019S-321N-A-DT
51U019S-321W-C4R-B
51U019S-321W-C4R-BA
51U019S-321W-C4R-BA2
51U019S-321W-C4R-B-R
51U019S-322N-B
51U019S-32BN-B-S
51U019S-32DN-B-IPL
51U019S-32FDN-BDR-B-IPL
51U019S-32FDN-BDR-B-IPL-1
51U019S-32FDN-BDR-SM
51U019S-32FDN-BDR-SM-BD
51U019S-32HN-C4R-AR
51U019S-32HN-C4R-ARA
51U019S-32HN-C4R-ARA-R0.4
51U019S-32HN-C4R-ARA-R0.5
51U019S-32HN-C4R-ARA-R0.6
51U019S-32MN1R3165
51U019S-32S1N-A4R-B-IM
51U019S-32S1N-A4R-B-IM-RX
51U019S-32S1N-A7-S
51U019S-32S1N-B7-S
51U019S-32S1N-B-B
51U019S-32S1N-BDP-S
51U019S-32S1N-CF1E7P-B
51U019S-32S2N-B4R-B-IM
51U019S-32S34-BF4RB-IM
51U019S-32S3N-A4-S-IM
51U019S-32S3N-B4R-B-IM
51U019S-32S3N-B4-S-IM
51U019S-32S3N-BF4R-B-IM
51U019S-32S3N-BFA-B-IM-LB
51U019S-32S3N-BFAR-B-IM
51U019S-32S3N-BFAR-B-IM-LB
51U019S-32S3N-BFC-B-IM
51U019S-32SBN-A7-S
51U019S-3314-A-DT
51U019S-331N-C4R-BD-E1-HF
51U019S-335N-AR
51U019S-33C3N-C-CH
51U019S-33S0N-C4R
51U019S-33S1N-ARBM-SX
51U019S-33S1N-ARSX02-GP
51U019S-33S1N-BFR-B
51U019S-33S7N-ARBM-SX
51U019S-3440N-6RHXM3-GP
51U019S-3440N-6RHXM5-GP
51U019S-3440N-6RM4-GP
51U019S-3440N-6RM5-GP
51U019S-3440N-7RTTM4-GP
51U019S-3441N-6RLGM5-GP
51U019S-3441N-6RLGM5-HF
51U019S-34FEN-A1R-B
51U019S-35HN-B-S
51U019S-37S2N-B4R-B-IM
51U019S-37SIN-B4R-B-IM
51U019S-3CHFN-E-R-C-LB
51U019S-3HFDN-BD-SM
51U019S-3W2A3N-AFA-S-TD
51U019S-3WES1W-CD4R-B-SX
51U019S-7N300AR609
51U019S-7N300AREH1
51U019S-7N301BR301
51U019S-9N100BP306
51U019S-9N100BP308
51U019S-9T100BP306
51U019S-9T100BP308
51U109S-322N-B4-BD
51U19S-301N-B4R-BD
51U19S-301N-C4R-BD-E
51U19S-303N-C4R-BD-E
51U19S-304N-B-BD
51U19S-304N-B-D
51U19S-304N-CR-BD
51U19S-30C3N-C-3D
51U19S-30D5-BF4R–B5D
51U19S-30D5N-B4R-B5D
51U19S-30EN-BN-BRD-T
51U19S-30S1N-AR-BD
51U19S-3214-A-BAMKD
51U19S-321N-A4-BD
51U19S-321N-A4R-BD
51U19S-321N-A-BAMKD
51U19S-321N-A-BD
51U19S-321N-A-BED
51U19S-321N-A-BWD
51U19S-321N-A-D
51U19S-321N-AR-BD
51U19S-321N-B4-BD
51U19S-321N-C4R-BD-E
51U19S-322N-B4-BD
51U19S-323N-A4-BCD
51U19S-323N-A4-BD
51U19S-323N-A-BCD
51U19S-323N-A-BD
51U19S-323N-B4-BD
51U19S-323N-C4R-BD-E
51U19S-323N-CF4R-BLXD
51U19S-324N-BR-D
51U19S-326N-B-BBD
51U19S-326N-B-FD
51U19S-326N-B-GD
51U19S-32BN-B-BD
51U19S-32BN-B-SAD
51U19S-32EN-BN-BRD
51U19S-32EN-BN-BRD-T
51U19S-32MN-A4R-B
51U19S-32NN-A4R-D
51U19S-32S1N-B7T-SZD
51U19S-32S1N-BF4R-BD
51U19S-32SBN-A-BD
51U19S-32SBN-A-BD-HF
51U19S-3314-A-CD
51U19S-3314-B-D
51U19S-331L-B-BD
51U19S-331L-BR-BD
51U19S-331N-A-D
51U19S-331N-B-D
51U19S-332N-A-D
51U19S-3334-B-D
51U19S-333N-A-D
51U19S-333N-BFR-BD
51U19S-335N-A-D
51U19S-335N-AR
51U19S-3364-B-D
51U19S-33MN-BF4R-B-TTI
51U19S-33NN-A4R-D
51U19S-3W25N-BR-BQJD1
51U19S-3W2T9N-A4-BD
51U19S-3W2WYN-A4-BD
51V019S
51V019S-30P1W-C
51V019S-30WN-A3R
51V019S-32FW-C3R
51V019S-32FW-C3RD-HF
51V019S-32SYN-CR2S-LB
51V019S-32WN-A3R
51V019S-32WN-B2D-N
51V019S-33WN-B5RD-N
51V019S-35N-CR2-B
51V019S-35SN-CR2-B
51V019S-36KW-B5RD-SA
51V019S-3BSN-C3R
51V019S-3BWN-C3R
51V019S-3UK1W-C5R-SX-N-M
51V019S-3UKW-C5R-SX-N
51V019S-3UKW-C5R-SX-N-M
51V019S-3UWN-C5R-SX
51V019S-3UWN-C5R-SX-W
51V019S-3W2KN-BAR-N-M-RX
51V019S-3W2WN-C8
51V019S-3W2WN-C8RD
51V019S-3W6KN-BAR-N-M
51V019S-3W7PN-C2R-NWM-LB
51V019S-3W7QN-C2R-NWM-LB
51V019S-DN300BRA01
51V19S-32FW-C3RD-R-HF
62EDHS-32AN1-P1-D-B00
62EHDS-30AN0-P1
62EHDS-30AN1-P1-D-EMI-5
62EHDS-30AN1-P1-D-HJ1-5
62EHDS-30AN1-P1-D-TT1-5
62EHDS-30CN3PA000
62EHDS-32AN0-P1
62EHDS-32AN0-P1-D-EMI-5
62EHDS-32AN1-P1-D-EMI-5
62EHDS-32AN1-P1-D-TT1-5
Full in hope Technology Co., Ltd.A0127-0001
A0133-0001
A0314-0001
GENESIS TECHNOLOGY USA, INC.130-10006-02
130-10016-01
130-10025-01
130-10026-01
GT17-200154
HDAR-2319-AK52T01
HDAR-2319-AK62T01
HDAR-2419-AK52T01
HDAR-2419-AK62T01
HDAR-2919-BKB3R1A
HDAR-2919-BKE3R1A
HDAR-2919-BKE3T1A
HDAR-2919-BKF3T1A
HDAR-2L19-AK63T1A
HDAR-2N19-BKE3R1A
HDAR-2P19-BKE3R1A
HDAR-2Q19-AK53T1A
HDAR-2Q19-AK63T1A
HDAR-2R19-AK63T1A
HDAR-2Y19-BKC2R2L
HDAR-4319-AK12T01
HDAR-4519-AK52T01
HDAR-4638-AK51T1A
HDAR-4719-BKH3R1C
HDAR-4919-BK53R2L
HDAR-4A19-BK13T2L
HDAR-4A19-BK53T2L
HDAR-4A19-BK63T2L
HDAR-4B19-BK13T2L
HDAR-4B19-BK53R2L
HDAR-4B19-BK53T2L
HDAR-4B19-BK63T2L
HDAR-4D19-BK23R1A
HDAR-4D19-BK53R1A
HDAR-4D19-BK63R1A
HDAR-4E19-BK53T2L
HDAR-4F19-AK12T01
HDAR-4F19-AK52T01
HDAR-4G19-BK53R2L
HDAR-6619-AK12T01
HDAR-6C19-BKK3T3F
HDAR-6E19-BKH3R3F
HDAR-6E19-BKH3T3F
HDAR-6L19-BK12T01
HDAR-6M19-BK13R3F
HDAR-6M19-BK13T3F
HDAR-6P38-AK13T01
HDAR-6P38-AK53T01
HDAR-6Q38-AK13T01
HDAR-6Q38-AK53T01
HDAR-6R38-AK13T01
HDAR-6R38-AK53T01
HDAR-6S38-AK13T01
HDAR-6S38-AK53T01
HDAR-6W38-AK13T01
HDAR-6W38-AK53T01
HDAR-6Y38-AK13T01
HDAR-6Y38-AK53T01
HDAR-8438-BK13T
HDAR-8619-BK13T
HDAR-8A19-BK53T
HDAR-8C19-BK53T
HDAR-8H19-BK82T
HDAR-8K19-BK13R
HDAR-8V19-BK13R
HDAR-AH19-BK13R
HDAR-AH19-BK53R
HDAR-AK19-BK13R
HDAR-AK19-BK13T
HDAR-AQ19-BK13T
HDAV-2119-BK13R
Goldenconn Electronics Technology(Suzhou)Co.,Ltd HM-S19HFM1M2
HM-S19HFT1MF
HM-S19HFT1MN
HM-S19HGM002
HM-S19HGM008
HM-S19HUM012
Guangzhou Chief Tech Electronic Technology Co. Ltd. 21010120001
21010120009
21010120011
21010120013
21010120015
21010120016
21010120019
21010120020
21010120023
21010120041
21019120008
21019120012
21019120021
21019120022
21019120025
21019120027
21019120039
21019120047
21019120050
21019120050 A
21019120054
21019120057
21019120058
21019120059
21019120063
21019120064
21019120065
21019120067
21019120070
21019120072
21019120074/21019120075
HIGH-TOP PRECISION ELECTRONICS1HD01911-35207
1HD01911-51213
1HD01911-55202
1HD01911-56219
1HD01913-51219
1HD01921-35207
1HD01921-51202
1HD01921-56219
1HD01923-55220
1HD11921-15201
HD12DS19
HD12SP19E02
HD12SS19
HD12SS19EA1
HD12SS19EA2
HD12SS19ECA
HD12SS19EE2
HD12SS19EF2
HIROSE ELECTRIC CO., LTD.MD40X-19S
MD60X-19P
MD60X-19PA
MD60X-19PA(01)
MD60X-19PCD
Hong Kong Kechenda Electronic Co., Ltd.S020
HORNG TONG ENTERPRISE CO LTDAS340060AJ018
AS340060AJ057
AS34006BAJ018
AS34006BAJ020
AS34006BAJ057
HD19136BAC132
HD19B36B6A127
HD19B36BAA089
HD19B36BAA100
HD19B36BEA009
HD19B36BEA057
HD19B36BEA077
HD19B36BEA147
HD19B56BEC143
HD19E36B9A064
HD19E36B9AA64
HD19E36BAA044
HD19E36BAA047
HD19E36BAA064
HD19E36BAAA64
HD19E36BBA044
HD19E36BBA047
HD19E36BBA064
HD19E36BBAA64
HD19E36BDA044
HD19E36BDA047
HD19E36BDA064
HD19E36BDAA64
HD19E36BEA044
HD19E36BEA047
HD19E36BEA064
HD19E36BEAA64
HD19E36BFA044
HD19E36BFA047
HD19E36BFA064
HD19E36BFAA64
HD19E46BA3062
HD19E46BAB049
HD19E46BAC068
HD19E46BB3062
HD19E46BCC068
HD19E46BD3062
HD19E46BE3062
HD19E46BF3062
HD19E56BAD050
HD19E56BAD075
HD19E56BAD150
HD19E56BAF050
HD19E56BAG122
HD19E56BBD050
HD19E56BBD075
HD19E56BCD050
HD19E56BCD075
HD19E56BCD117
HD19E56BDD050
HD19E56BDD075
HD19E56BED050
HD19E56BED075
HD19E56BFD050
HD19E56BFD075
HD19E66BAA069
HD19E76B9E006
HD19E76B9EA06
HD19E76B9J006
HD19E76B9JA06
HD19E76BAE006
HD19E76BAEA06
HD19E76BAJ006
HD19E76BAJA06
HD19E76BBE006
HD19E76BBEA06
HD19E76BBJ006
HD19E76BBJA06
HD19E76BEE006
HD19E76BEEA06
HD19E76BEJ006
HD19E76BEJA06
HD19E76BFE006
HD19E76BFEA06
HD19E76BFJ006
HD19E76BFJA06
HD19G46BAG149
HOSIDEN CORPORATIONTCX3191-010177
TCX3216-010187
TCX3216-110387
TCX3219-110377
TCX3219-210387
TCX3219-410387
TCX3219-510187
TCX3219-610387
TCX3219-710187
TCX3226-010377
TCX3229-010387
TCX3229-110387
TCX3229-111387
TCX3229-211387
TCX3230-110377
TCX3230-210377
TCX3230-310377
TCX3253-010187
TCX3253-110387
TCX3253-611187
TCX3253-6111872
TCX3254-010187
TCX3254-110387
TCX3254-210387
TCX3254-310187
TCX3255-010187
TCX3255-110387
TCX3255-611187
TCX3256
TCX3256-010187
TCX3256-011187
TCX3256-210187
TCX3256-311127
TCX3256-311187
TCX3262-010187
TCX3262-110387
TCX3262-510387
TCX3263-010187
TCX3263-110387
TCX3265-010187
TCX3265-110387
TCX3282-010187
TCX3282-110387
TCX3282-210387
TCX3282-410187
TCX3282-510387
TCX3285-011187
TCX3285-0111871
TCX3285-111387
TCX3285-1113871
TCX3285-211187
TCX3285-311387
TCX3285-610187
TCX3285-611187
TCX3285-710387
TCX3285-710587
TCX3285-711327
TCX3285-711387
TCX3285-711587
TCX3292-010187
TCX3293-011187
TCX3293-111387
TCX3296-011187
TCX3296-111387
TCX3400-011187
TCX3400-111327
TCX3400-111387
TCX3400-111587
TCX3400-311387
TCX3400-411127
TCX3400-411187
TCX3400-511387
TCX3409-011187
TCX3409-111387
TCX3409-211387
TCX3410-011187
TCX3410-111187
TCX3411-011187
TCX3414-010177
TCX3415-011187
TCX3415-211187
TCX3421-011187
TCX3423-011187
TCX3423-311387
TCX3423-3113872
TCX3423-511327
TCX3423-511387
TCX3423-5113872
TCX3428-011187
TCX3428-111187
TCX3434-011187
TCX3434-111387
TCX3434-211387
TCX3434-311187
TCX3434-31187
TCX3457-010177
TCX3461-011187
TCX3461-111187
TCX3471-011187
HOTRON PRECISION ELECTRONIC IND CO LTD11-04001
HUA LIAN WEI TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONICS CO., LTDAUS+A04P-0X4015
HD21-0115-161011
HD21-0415-161011
HD21-0515-161011
HD21-0715-161011
HD21-0815-161011
HD22-0115-161011
HD22-0118-161091
HD22-0215-161011
HD22-0215-161091
HD22-0511-161011
HD22-0511-161081
HD22-0515-161011
HD22-0515-161081
HD22-0611-161011
HD22-0711-161081
HD22-0715-561081
HD22-1215-161081
HD22-1515-161061
HD22-5815-161081
HD23-0115-161011
HD23-0235-161011
HD23-0315-161011
HD23-0415-161011
HD23-0515-161011
HUADA COMPUTER CONNECTOR (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITEDH1119D-A5BH-0001R
H1119D-C5GH-00B1R
H1119D-C6GH-00B1R
H1119S-C5BC-0001R
H1119S-C5BH-0001R
H1119S-H9BC-0001R
H1119S-H9BC-0003R
H1119S-H9BH-0001R
HUNG TA H.T. ENTERPRISE CO. LTDBHD07-191AN20
HAR01-191AN55
HAR02-191AN2V
HAR08-191CN2Y
HAR10-191AN2H
IRISO ELECTRONICS CO.,LTDIMSA-6654B-19A-GA
IMSA-6654B-19B-GA
IMSA-6654B-19C-GA
IMSA-6654B-19D-GA
IMSA-6654B-19E-GFN1
IMSA-6654B-19E-GN1
IMSA-6654B-19F-GFN1
IMSA-6656B-19C-GA
JAPAN AVIATION ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY, LIMITEDDC1R019HBA (SJ102352)
DC1R019JA1-CP
DC1R019JA3 (SJ109166)
DC1R019JA4
DC1R019JA5
DC1R019JA6
DC1R019JA7
DC1R019JA8
DC1R019JA8-CP
DC1R019JA9
DC1R019JAA
DC1R019JAA-CP
DC1R019JAB
DC1R019JAG
DC1R019JAP (SJ109242)
DC1R019JAS
DC1R019JAT
DC1R019JAW
DC1R019JAX
DC1R019JB1 (SJ104932)
DC1R019JB2 (SJ104934)
DC1R019JBA (SJ104936)
DC1R019JBB (SJ104937)
DC1R019JBC (SJ104938)
DC1R019JBE (SJ106368)
DC1R019JBF (SJ106612)
Dc1R019JBG (SJ107153)
DC1R019JBJ (SJ107593)
DC1R019JBK (SJ 108855)
DC1R019JBL (SJ 108883)
DC1R019JBM (SJ108091)
DC1R019JBN (SJ104940)
DC1R019JBS (SJ104267)
DC1R019JBT (SJ107145)
DC1R019JD1 (SJ037364)
DC1R019JD2 (SJ038304)
DC1R019JDA (SJ037366)
DC1R019JDB (SJ038510)
DC1R019JDC (SJ101190)
DC1R019JDN (SJ101786)
DC1R019NAJ
DC1R019NAS
DC1R019NBA (SJ104997)
DC1R019NBB (SJ104998)
DC1R019NBC (SJ107034)
DC1R019NBE
DC1R019NBG (SJ107666)
DC1R019NBH
DC1R019NBN (SJ104999)
DC1R019NBP (SJ106736)
DC1R019NBQ(SJ107827
DC1R019NBR
DC1R019NBS (SJ109412)
DC1R019NBT (SJ109507)
DC1R019ND1-DT
DC1R019NDA (SJ037370)
DC1R019NDB (SJ037723)
DC1R019NDN (SJ102926)
DC1R019UBA (SJ105006)
DC1R019UBC
DC1R019UDA (SJ100324)
DC1R019WA6 (SJ109164)
DC1R019WA7
DC1R019WA8
DC1R019WA9
DC1R019WAE (SJ109122)
DC1R019WAJ (SJ109235)
DC1R019WAK
DC1R019WAM
DC1R019WAN
DC1R019WAP
DC1R019WAP2
DC1R019WB1 (SJ106089)
DC1R019WB2 (SJ106090)
DC1R019WB3 (SJ107804)
DC1R019WB4(SJ107360)
DC1R019WB5(SJ108842)
DC1R019WBA (SJ106085)
DC1R019WBB (SJ106079)
DC1R019WBC(SJ107238)
DC1R019WBE (SJ107979)
DC1R019WBF(SJ108778)
DC1R019WBH (SJ106087)
DC1R019WBL
DC1R019WBT
DC1R019WD1 (SJ104306)
DC1R019WD2 (SJ104314)
DC1R019WD3 (SJ106218)
DC1R019WDA (SJ100029)
DC1R019WDB (SJ101680)
DC1R019WDH (SJ101232)
DC1R019XDA (SJ104918)
DC1RS19JA1
DC1RS19JA2
DC1RS19JA3
DC1RS19JA4
DC1RS19JA5
DC1RS19JA6
DC1RS19JA7
DC1RS19JA9
DC1RS19JAA
DC1RS19JAX
DC1RS19WA7
DC1RS19WA8
MX53B19MB1
MX53C19MB1
MX53D19MB1
JI-HAW INDUSTRIAL CO LTDHIA19PNKS6H01
HIA19PNWS6H01
JOHNSON COMPONENTS & EQUIPMENTS CO. LTD.151056011
152610011
152610111
800000400
800000500
800000700
800000800
801015150
801015250
801115450
801124771
801125450
801135450
801215450
801614451
801624461
JOINSOON ELECTRONICS MFG. CO. LTD.1212-0104-0002
1214-0104-0000
JPC/Main Super Inc.000020207-00063
000020207-00075
000020217-00074
AD1DVA19H0
AD1EVA19H0
AD1EVA19K0
AD1FV019K0
AD1FVA19H0
AD1FVA19K0
AD1PPL19C0
AD1PPL19K0
AD1RFA19C0
AD1RFA19H0
AD1RFA19K0
AD1RFM19C0
AD1RFM19H0
AD1RFM19K0
AD1RFP19C0
AD1RFP19H0
AD1RFP19K0
AD1RJA19C0
AD1RJA19H0
AD1RJA19K0
AD1RJM19C0
AD1RJM19H0
AD1RJM19K0
AD1RKP19H0
AD1RLP19H0
AD1RMP19H0
AD1RNP19H0
ADA39019H0
ADAA9019K0
ADAB9019H0
ADAB9019K0
ADAC9019K0
ADAD1019E0
ADAD1019H0
ADAD1119E0
ADAD1119EM
ADAD1119H0
ADAD1619E0
ADAD1619H0
ADAD3219E0
ADAD3219H0
ADAD3219M0
ADAD9A19K0
ADADA019EM
ADADA019HM
ADADB019EM
ADADB019HM
ADADC019E0
ADADC019H0
ADADD019E0
ADADD019H0
ADADG019E0
ADADG019H0
ADADH019E0
ADADH019H0
ADADH019K0
ADADJ019E0
ADADJ019H0
ADADJ019K0
ADADK019E0
ADADK019H0
ADADQ019H0
ADADR019H0
ADADRU19H0
ADADRV19H0
ADADS019H0
ADADT019H0
ADAE9219K0
ADAF9019H0
ADAP9119HM
ADAP9119KM
ADAP9E19H0
ADAPB019EM
ADAPB019HM
ADAR7A19EA
ADAR7A19HA
ADAR7A19KA
ADAR9019K0
ADAR9A19EM
ADAR9A19KA
ADAS9019H0
ADAS9019K0
ADAS9119H0
ADAS9119K0
ADAZA119E0
ADAZA119H0
ADAZA219E0
ADAZA219H0
ADAZA519E0
ADAZA519H0
MD1AR019K0
MD1AS019K0
MD1AT019K0
MD1AU019K0
MD1AV019H0
MD1AV019K0
MD1AW019K0
MD1BA019H0
MD1BA019K0
MD1BB019H0
MD1BB019K0
MD1BC019H0
MD1BD019H0
MD1BE019H0
MD1BF019H0
MD1GA019K0
MD1LA019K0
MD1UA019K0
PCNR3001AC41-0
PCNRC001RC40-0
PCNTC001AC40-0
TNBNRAC40003019
TNBNRAC40006019
TNBNRAC40007019
TNBNRAC40008019
UCNR2231A019-0
UCNR2231C019-0
UCNR2237A019-4
UCNR2390A019-0
UCNR2456A019-0
UCNR2456E019-0
UCNRB012BC40-0
UCNRB013AC40-0
UCNTB004AC40-0
UCNTB007BC40-0
UCNTB011BC40-0
UCNTB011BC40-1
Kangxiang Electronic Co.,Ltd.96-0021-01
96-0021-02
HM151N-191B-4100-001
HM211N-191B-4100-002
HM211N-191B-4150-004
HM213N-191B-4150-028
HM221N-191B-4100-002
HM311N-191B-4150-017
HM311N-191B415U-031
HM311N-191B-415U-034
HM311N-191C-415U-031
HM311N-191C-415U-037
KOREA ELECTRIC TERMINAL CO.LTDK500014-19
K500015-19
K500032-19
K500050-19
K500051-19
K500052-19
K500091-19
K500131-19
KSI-TWI INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD991F20252662
991F303026BF6
991F303026C3
991F30302761
991F303226K1
991F303226K5
991F303226M5
991F303226N0
991F303226N6
A0D6NBAC19K0-R
A0D6NBAC19KO-R
A0D6NBAC19M0-R
A0D6NBAC19N0-R
A0D6NBAH1990-R
A0D6NBAH19K0-R
A0D6NBAH19M0-R
A0D6NBAH19N0-R
A0D7ABAR1990
A0D7ABAR19K0
A0D7ABAR19M0
A0D7ABAR19N0
AD1AA19AA
AD1AA19AC
AD1AA19AD
AD1AF19AA
AD1AF19AC
AD1AF19AD
AD1BA19AA
AD1BA19AC
AD1BA19AD
AD1BF19AA
AD1BF19AC
AD1BF19AD
AD1DA19AA
AD1DA19AC
AD1DA19AD
AD3PBA19G0
AD3PBB19G0
AD3PBC19G0
AD3PBE19G0
AD3PBF19G0
AD3PBI19G0
AD3PBJ19G0
AD3PBK19G0
AD3PBP19G0
AD3PBQ19G0
AD3PBR19G0
AD3PBS19G0
AD3PBT19G0
AD3PBX19G0
AD3PBY19G0
KUNSHAN GUOJI ELECTRONICS CO. LTD060-HA03-01
060-HA13-1N01
060-HA13-1N03
060-HA13-1N05
060-HA13-1N07
060-HA13-1N09
060-HA14-0N03
061-039-017
061-039-018
061-039-019
061-039-020
061-039-021
061-039-022
061-039-025
061-039-026
061-039-027
061-039-028
061-039-029
061-039-030
061-039-031
061-039-032
061-039-033
061-039-034
061-039-035
061-039-036
061-039-037
061-039-038
061-039-039
061-039-040
061-039-066
061-039-067
061-039-068
061-039-069
061-039-070
061-039-071
061-039-073
061-039-074
061-039-075
061-039-095
061-039-096
061-039-097
061-039-098
061-039-099
061-039-100
061-039-101
061-039-102
061-039-103
061-039-104
061-039-106
061-039-107
061-039-109
061-039-110
061-039-111
061-039-112
061-039-113
061-039-114
061-039-115
061-039-116
061-039-117
061-039-118
061-039-119
061-039-120
061-039-121
061-043-068
061-043-068
061-043-070
061-043-071
061-043-072
061-043-079
061-043-080
061-043-081
061-043-082
061-043-083
061-043-084
061-043-085
061-043-086
061-043-087
061-043-088
061-043-089
061-043-090
061-043-091
061-043-092
061-043-093
061-043-094
061-043-095
061-043-096
061-043-097
061-043-098
061-043-099
061-043-100
061-043-101
061-043-102
061-043-103
061-043-104
061-043-105
061-043-107
061-043-108
061-043-240
061-043-241
061-043-242
061-HA05-0001
061-HA06-S
061-HA15-0001
061-HA15-0101
061-HA18-0001
061-HA19-0101
061-HA1B-0101
061-HA1B-0105
061-HA31-0101
061-HA31-0102
061-HA32-0106
061-UA16-0101
13-13201903LG
HD-AF04-S072
KUNSHAN JIAHUA ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.8.000A1-019-2Y0
8.001A0-019-2Y0
8.011A0-019-1Y0
8.012A0-019-1Y0
8.012A1-019-1Y0/8.012A2-019-1Y0
8.012A5-019-1Y0
KUNSHAN WCON ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD6510-19FHMS400BWR1
6510-19FHMS401BWA1
KYCON, INC.KDMIX-F1S3-WS-B
KDMIX-F1S3-WS-BGF
KDMIX-F1S3-WS-BGF-1
KDMIX-FS1-NS-B
KDMIX-FS1-NS-BGF
KDMIX-FS1-WS-B
KDMIX-FS1-WS-BGF
KDMIX-FS2-NS-B
KDMIX-FS2-NS-BGF
KDMIX-FS2-WS1-B15-KTTR1
KDMIX-FS2-WS-B
KDMIX-FS2-WS-BGF
KDMIX-NS1-NS-B
KDMIX-NS1-NS-BGF
KDMIX-NS1-WS-B
KDMIX-NS1-WS-BGF
KDMIX-NS2-NS-B
KDMIX-NS2-NS-BGF
KDMIX-NS2-WS-B
KDMIX-NS2-WS-BGF
KDMIX-P
LEOCO CORPORATION8500S19JM10
8500S19JM11
8500S19JS1I
8500S19JS1N
8500S19JS2N
8500S19JT10
8500S19JT11
8500S19JT1E
8500S19JT1K
8500S19KT10
8500S19KT11
8500S19KT1F
8500S19LS1I
LITECONN CO., LTD.181119-0211-57R
181319-0210-17R
181319-0210-37R
181319-0210-47R
181319-0211-17R
181319-021A-17R
181319-021A-37R
181319-021A-47R
Lorom Industrial Co., LtdLR-HDMI-0010
LOTES CO., LTD.ABA-HDM-012-K01_A
ABA-HDM-012-K09
ABA-HDM-012-K11
ABA-HDM-012-T03_A
ABA-HDM-013-K09
ABA-HDM-013-K09_A
ABA-HDM-013-K10
ABA-HDM-013-K16_A
ABA-HDM-013-P09
ABA-HDM-013-P14
ABA-HDM-013-P17_A
ABA-HDM-014-P13
ABA-HDM-014-P17
ABA-HDM-014-Y12
ABA-HDM-014-Y12
ABA-HDM-015-P03
ABA-HDM-016-K06
ABA-HDM-016-K07
ABA-HDM-016-P07
ABA-HDM-018-K06
ABA-HDM-020-P01_A
ABA-HDM-020-P04_A
ABA-HDM-020-P05_A
ABA-HDM-022-K01
ABA-HDM-022-P05
ABA-HDM-022-P06
ABA-HDM-022-P07
ABA-HDM-022-Y01
ABA-HDM-024-K01
ABA-HDM-024-P05
ABA-HDM-024-P06
ABA-HDM-028-P01
ABA-HDM-029-P01
ABA-HDM-032-P03
ABA-HDM-032-P05
ABA-HDM-036-P01
ABA-HDM-036-P04
ABA-HDM-037-P01
ABA-HDM-040-P01
ABA-HDM-040-P02
ABA-HDM-044-P01
ABA-HDM-046-P01
ABA-HDM-047-K01
ABA-HDM-048-P01
ABA-HDM-048-P02
ABA-HDM-048-P03
ABA-HDM-049-P01
ABA-HDM-050-P01
ABA-HDM-050-P02
ABA-HDM-050-P04
ABA-HDM-050-P07
ABA-HDM-051-P01
ABA-HDM-051-P03
AHDM0001-P001A
AHDM0001-P002A
AHDM0003-P001A
AHDM0003-P002A
AHDM0006-P004A
AHDM0006-P009A
AHDM0008-P002A
AHDM0014-P001A
AHDM0015-P001A
AHDM0016-P001C
AHDM0017-P002A
AHDM0018-P001A
AHDM0018-P002A
AHDM0018-P002B
AHDM0019-P001A
AHDM0025-P001A
AHDM0030-P001A11
AHDM0030-P002A
AHDM0036-P001A
AHDM0038-P003A
AHDM0042-P001A11
AHDM0043-P001C
AHDM0043-P002C
AHDM0044-P002A
AHDM0044-P003A
AHDM0046-P001A
AHDM0046-P002A
AHDM0050-P001A
AHDM0053-P001A
AHDM0053-P002A
WHDM0002-P001A
YBA-HDM-007-P01
YBA-HDM-008-P01
YBA-HDM-009-P01
YBA-HDM-009-P02
Luxshare Precision Industry Co., Ltd.PHM100-1917-01-1H
WHM100-1918-A01-3R
MASTER HILL ELECTRIC WIRE & CABLE CO. LTD.313-HDM30-02
313-HDM7
MHHDAF01
MHHDAM01
MITSUMI ELECTRIC CO LTDCAM-F77
CAM-F77B
CAM-F77C
IAM-F78
KB-F78B
MOLEX INC.105089-1002
105153-1000
105154-1000
105156-1000
105156-1008
105156-1010
105156-1108
46770-5000
46770-5100
46770-5200
46770-8000
47151-0001
47151-0002
47151-0051
47151-0102
47151-0122
47151-0251
47151-1001
47151-1002
47151-1003
47151-1025
47151-1051
47151-1052
47151-1061
47151-1062
47151-1071
47151-1101
47151-1102
47151-6002
47151-6012
47151-6032
47151-6102
47151-8001
47151-8011
47151-8021
47151-8031
47151-8111
47151-8121
47151-9001
47266-0001
47266-0101
47266-4001
47266-4011
47266-4101
47266-4111
47266-4201
47266-4211
47266-4221
47266-5201
47266-5201
47266-6201
47266-9002
47266-9102
47408-0001
47408-1001
47408-1201
47408-1211
47630-1000
47630-1000
47630-1010
47630-1011
47630-1012
47630-1100
47631-1000
47631-2001
47632-2000
47632-2100
47632-3000
47659-1000
47659-1001
47659-1002
482970001
48307-3012
48307-3022
48307-5022
48307-7012
48307-7022
48307-8012
500254-1927
500254-1931
500254-1941
NIAN YEONG ENTERPRISE CO LTDHM-19F4-25
HM-19F4-37
HM-19F4-50
HM-19M1-03
HM-19M1-16
Ningbo Shenbo Electronic co.,LTDHP19
HP19-AA1N1-0NSL
HP19-AA1P-0NSL
HP19-AA1P1-0NBL
HP19-AA1P-2NSL
HP19-AA4P-0NBL
HP19-AA4P1-0NBL
HP19-AA4P-2NBL
HP19-AA4P-2NSL
HP19-AA4R-2NSL
HP19-AB1N1-0NSL
HP19-AB1P-2NBL
HP19-AB1P-2NSL
HP19-AB1R-2NSL
HP19-AB4P-2NBL
HP19-AB4P-2NSL
HP19-AB4R-2NSL
HP19-AD1P-2NSL
HP19-AD4P-0NSL
HP19-AD4P-2NBL
HP19-AD4P-2NSL
HP-411000-10
Ocean Tek Enterprise Co., Ltd96-0026-XX
PALCONN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. C-HDM039-00
C-HDM053-00
C-HDM068-00
C-ST-HDM-2-00
C-ST-HDM-6-02
C-ST-HDM-8-00
HDM039-KK1-OT
HDM051-KK4-OT
HDM053-KK4-OT
HDM065-KK4-HB
HDM066-KK4-OT
HDM068-KK1-OT
HDM069-KK4-OT
HDM070-KK4-OT
Plastron Precision Co., LtdVH48-U-K
POWERWAY ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.C-SUD-110EB-L0N
C-SUD-110EB-L3N
C-SUD-110M1B-L0N
C-SUD-110M2B-L0N
C-SUD-110M5B-L0N
C-SUD-110M5B-L1N
C-SUD-110M8B-L0N
C-SUD-110M9B-L0N
C-SUD-110MTB-L0N
C-SUD-510MT1B-L0N
HD1089W-C001-19AAC0R
SUD-110MTB-L2N
SUD-111PA1B-L0S
SUD-111PA2B-L0F
SUD-111PA5B-L0F
SUD-510M2B-L0N
THA-S10MT1B-L0N
QINGDAO HAIER ELECTRONICS CO LTDHDA-11FD-BL1CG-01
HDA-11FD-BL1CG-02
HDA-11FD-BL1CN-01
HDA-11FD-BL1CN-02
HDA-11FD-BL3CG-01
HDA-11FD-BL3CG-02
HDA-11FD-BL3CN-01
HDA-11FD-BL3CN-02
HDA-11FH-BL1CG-01
HDA-11FH-BL1CG-01
HDA-11FH-BL1CG-02
HDA-11FH-BL1CN-01
HDA-11FH-BL1CN-02
HDA-11FH-BL3CG-01
HDA-11FH-BL3CG-02
HDA-11FH-BL3CN-01
HDA-11FH-BL3CN-02
HDA-11FN-BL3CN-02
HDA-13FD-BL1CG-01
HDA-13FD-BL1CG-01
HDA-13FD-BL1CN-01
HDA-13FD-BL1CN-01
HDA-13FD-BL3CG-01
HDA-13FD-BL3CG-01
HDA-13FD-BL3CN-01
HDA-13FD-BL3CN-01
HDA-13FH-BL1CN-01
HDA-13FH-BL1CN-02
HDA-13FH-BL1CN-03
HDA-13FH-BL3CN-01
HDA-13FH-BL3CN-02
HDA-13FH-BL3CN-03
HDA-13FJ-BL1CG-01
HDA-13FJ-BL1CN-01
HDA-13FJ-BL3CG-01
HDA-13FJ-BL3CN-01
HDA-13MJ-BL1CG-01
HDA-13MJ-BL1CG-02
HDA-13MJ-BL1CG-05
HDA-13MJ-BL1CN-01
HDA-13MJ-BL1CN-02
HDA-13MJ-BL1CN-03
HDA-13MJ-BL1CN-05
HDA-13MJ-BL1CZ-01
HDA-13MJ-BL1CZ-04
HDA-13MJ-BL1SG-01
HDA-13MJ-BL1SG-02
HDA-13MJ-BL1SG-05
HDA-13MJ-BL1SG-05
HDA-13MJ-BL1SN-01
HDA-13MJ-BL1SN-02
HDA-13MJ-BL1SN-03
HDA-13MJ-BL1SN-05
HDA-13MJ-BL1SN-05
HDA-13MJ-BL1SZ-01
HDA-13MJ-BL3CG-01
HDA-13MJ-BL3CN-01
HDA-13MJ-BL3CN-03
HDA-13MJ-BL3CZ-01
HDA-13MJ-BL3CZ-03
HDA-13MJ-BL3SG-01
HDA-13MJ-BL3SN-01
HDA-13MJ-BL3SN-03
HDA-13MJ-BL3SZ-01
RAPID CONN INCRCS-112013-044
RIGAOXIN HARDWARE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD.HDM 01-B23
HDM 01-B33
HDM 01-B43
Shen Zhen City Link Function Electronics Technology Co Ltd.FX010090-6H
SHEN ZHEN SHI HUA LIAN WEI TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONICS CO;LTD.91-HD01-001
91-HD01-002
91-HD01-003
91-HD01-004
91-HD01-005
91-HD01-007
91-HD01-008
91-HD01-014
91-HD01-015
91-HD01-016
91-HD01-019
91-HD01-020
91-HD01-022
91-HD01-023
91-HD01-025
91-HD01-026
91-HD01-027
91-HD01-028
91HD01-24
HDM2CB-21BM4YN15
Shen Zhen Xing Wan Lian Technology Co, LtdWLDM-001A
WLDM-002A
WLDM-002B
WLDM-003A
WLDM-004A
WLDM-005A
WLDM-006A
WLDM-007A
WLDM-007B
WLDM-008A
WLDM-008B
WLDM-009A
WLDM-010A
WLDM-011A
WLDM-012A
WLDM-013A
WLDM-014A
WLDM-015A
WLDM-016A
WLDM-017A
WLDM-018A
WLDM-019A
WLDM-020A
WLDM-020B
WLDM-021A
WLDM-022A
WLDM-023A
WLDM-024A
WLDM-025A
WLDM-026A
WLDM-027A
WLDM-028A
WLDM-029A
WLDM-030A
WLDM-031A
WLDM-032A
WLDM-033A
WLDM-034A
WLDM-035A
WLDM-036A
WLDM-037A
WLDM-038A
WLDM-039A
WLDM-040A
WLDM-041A
WLDM-042A
WLDM-043A
WLDM-044A
WLDM-044B
WLDM-045A
WLDM-046A
WLDM-047A
WLDM-047B
WLDM-048A
WLDM-049A
WLDM-050A
WLDM-050B
WLDM-051A
WLDM-052A
WLDM-053A
WLDM-054A
WLDM-055A
WLDM-056A
WLDM-057A
WLDM-058A
WLDM-059A
WLDM-060A
WLDM-061A
WLDM-062A
WLDM-063A
WLDM-064A
WLDM-065A
WLDM-066A
WLDM-067A
WLDM-068A
WLDM-069A
WLDM-069B
WLDM-070A
WLDM-071A
WLDM-072A
WLDM-073A
WLDM-074A
WLDM-075A
WLDM-076A
WLDM-077A
WLDM-078A
WLDM-078B
WLDM-079A
WLDM-080A
WLDM-081A
WLDM-082A
WLDM-083A
WLDM-084A
WLDM-085A
WLDM-086A
WLDM-087A
WLDM-088A
WLDM-088B
WLDM-089A
WLDM-090A
WLDM-091A
WLDM-092A
WLDM-093A
WLDM-094A
WLDM-095A
WLDM-096A
WLDM-097A
WLDM-098A
WLDM-099A
WLDM-100A
WLDM-101A
WLDM-102A
WLDM-103A
WLDM-104A
WLDM-105A
WLDM-106A
WLDM-107A
WLDM-108A
WLDM-109A
WLDM-110A
WLDM-111A
WLDM-112A
WLDM-113A
WLDM-114A
WLDM-115A
WLDM-116A
WLDM-117A
WLDM-118A
WLDM-119A
WLDM-120A
WLDM-128A
WLDM-129A
WLDM-130A
WLDM-131A
WLDM-132A
WLDM-133A
WLDM-134A
WLDM-135A
WLDM-136A
WLDM-138A
WLDM-139A
WLDM-140A
WLDM-141A
WLDM-142A
WLDM-143A
WLDM-144A
WLDM-145A
WLDM-146A
SHENZHEN ALEX CONNECTOR CO., LTD.2003819122371
2003819262141
SHENZHEN DELIKANG ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDHDM21B-19BM4RN10
HDM21B-19BM4RN16
HDM21B-19BM4YN10
HDM21B-19BM4YN16
HDM21B-21BG1RN10
HDM21B-21BG1RN15
HDM21B-21BG1RN18
HDM21B-21BG1YN15
HDM21B-21BM4YN10
HDM22A-19BM2RN10
HDM22A-19BM2RN11
HDM22A-19BM4RN11
HDM22A-19BM4YN10
HDM22A-19BM4YN11
HDM23A-19BM4RL10
HDM23A-19BM4RN10
HDM24A-19BM4YN10
HDM25A-19BG1RN11
HDM25A-19BM4RN11
HDM25A-19BM4YN10
HDM25A-19BM4YN12
HDM25A-19BM4YN13
HDM25A-19BM4YN14
HDM25A-19BM4YN15
HDM26D-19BM4YN10
HDM27B-19BM4RN10
HDM27B-19BM4YN10
HDM27B-19BM4YN11
HDM28A-19BM2YN11
HDM28A-19BM4YN10
HDM28A-19BM4YN11
HDM28A-19BM4YN12
HDM28A-19BM4YN13
HDM29A-19BM4RN10
HDM29A-19BM4YN10
HDM2AA-19BM4YN10
HDM2AB-19BG1RN11
HDM2AB-19BG1YN11
HDM2AB-19BM4RN11
HDM2AB-19BM4YN11
HDM2BD-19BM2YN11
HDM2BD-19BM4YN12
HDM2CB-21BM2RN10
HDM2CB-21BM2RN12
HDM2CB-21BM2RN1B
HDM2CB-21BM2YN10
HDM2CB-21BM2YN12
HDM2CB-21BM4YN10
HDM2CB-21BM4YN13
HDM2CB-21BM4YN15
HDM2CB-21BM4YN1B
HDM2DA-19BM4YN10
HDM2DD-19BM4YN10
HDM2EA-19BM4RN10
HDM2FA-19BG1RL11
HDM2FA-19BG1RL12
HDM2FA-19BG1RN10
HDM2FA-19BM4YN10
HDM2GA-19BM4YN10
HDM2HA-19BG1RL10
HDM2HA-19BG1RN10
HDM2HA-19BG1YL10
HDM2HA-19BG1YN10
HDM2HA-19BM4RN10
HDM2HA-19BM4YL10
HDM2HA-19BM4YN10
HDM2KA-19BG1RL10
HDM2KA-19BG1RN1L
HDM2KA-19BM4RL10
HDM2LB-19BG1RL10
HDM2LB-19BG1RN10
HDM2LB-19BG1RN11
HDM2LB-19BG1RN1A
HDM2LB-19BG1RN1B
HDM2LB-19BG1YN10
HDM2LB-19BG1YN11
HDM2LB-19BG2RL1L
HDM2LB-19BG2RN3G
HDM2LB-19BG2RN3L
HDM2LB-19BM2RN1A
HDM2LB-19BM4RL1B
HDM2LB-19BM4RN10
HDM2LB-19BM4RN11
HDM2LB-19BM4RN1A
HDM2LB-21BG1RL1B
HDM2MB-19BM2RN1B
HDM2MB-19BM2YN1B
HDM2MB-19BM4RN13
HDM2MB-19BM4RN14
HDM2MB-19BM4YN11
HDM2MB-19BM4YN12
HDM2MB-19BM4YN13
HDM2MB-19BM4YN14
HDM2MB-19BM4YN1B
HDM2MB-21BM4YN11
HDM2NA-19BM2RN11
HDM2NA-19BM2YN15
HDM2NA-19BM4RN11
HDM2NA-19BM4YN10
HDM2NA-19BM4YN11
HDM2PB-19BM4YN10
HDM2PB-19BM4YN11
HDM2PB-19BM4YN12
HDM2PB-19BM4YN13
HDM2PB-19BM4YN15
HDM2PB-21BM4YN13
HDM2QA-19BM4YN10
HDM2RD-19BM1YN10
HDM2RD-19BM4YN11
HDM2RD-19BM4YN12
HDM2SA-19BM4RN10
HDM2TA-19BM4RN15
HDM2TA-19BM4RN16
HDM2TA-19BM4YL10
HDM2TA-19BM4YL11
HDM2TA-19BM4YN10
HDM2TA-19BM4YN11
HDM2TA-19BM4YN12
HDM2TA-19BM4YN13
HDM2TA-19BM4YN15
HDM2TA-19BM4YN17
HDM2TA-19BM4YN18
HDM2TA-19BM4YN19
HDM2WH-19BM1YG10
HDM2WH-19BM1YN10
HDM2YF-19BM1YG10
HDM2YF-19BM1YN10
HDM41A-19BM1RN16
HDM41A-19BM1RN19
HDM41A-19BM4RL11
HDM41A-19BM4RN11
HDM41A-19BM4RN12
HDM41A-19BM4RN15
HDM41A-19BM4RN16
HDM41A-19BM4RN17
HDM41A-19BM4RN18
HDM41A-19BM4YN15
HDM41A-19BM6RL10
HDM42A-19BM4YN10
HDM45A-19BM4RN10
HDM45A-19BM4RN11
HDM45A-19BM4RN17
HDM45A-19BM4YN10
HDM45A-19BM4YN15
HDM46A-19BM4YN10
HDM4CB-19BG1RN10
HDM4CB-19BM2RN12
HDM4CB-19BM4RN10
HDM4CB-21BM4RN15
HDM4CB-21BM4YN10
HDM4CB-21BM4YN15
HDM4FA-19BG1RL10
HDM4KA-19BG1RL10
HDM4LB-19BG2RN30
HDM4LB-19BG2RN31
HDM4LB-19BG2RN3L
HDM4PB-19BM4YN12
HDM4PB-21BM4RN13
Shenzhen Deren Electronic Co., Ltd.40-031905-0299
40-10101-98
40-10124-04
40-10124-05
40-10125-15
40-10125-16
40-10125-17
40-20153-06
40-20153-3
40-20154-2
40-20155-1
40-42021-01912RHF
40-42029-01911RHF
96-0007-01
96-0019-01
96-0020-01
SHENZHEN HAIWEI PLASTIC COMPANY LIMITEDHW-1ACP-2K5111-G00
HW-1ACP-2K5111-G10
HW-1ACP-2K5111-G18
HW-1ACP-2K5111-G21
HW-1ACP-2K5111-G30
HW-1ACP-2K5112-G21
HW-1ACP-2K5112-G23
HW-1ACP-2K5114-G00
HW-1ACP-2K5114-G18
HW-1ACP-2K5114-G30
HW-1ACP-2K5121-G00
HW-1ACP-2K5121-G18
HW-1ACP-2K5121-G30
HW-1ACP-2K5124-G00
HW-1ACP-2K5124-G18
HW-1ACP-2K5124-G30
HW-1ADS-2K5111-G00
HW-1ADS-2K5114-G00
HW-1ADS-2K5121-G00
HW-1ADS-2K5124-G00
HW-1ALP-2K5111-G01
HW-1ALP-2K5111-G02
HW-1ALP-2K5111-G03
HW-1ALP-2K5111-G10
HW-1ALP-2K5111-G19
HW-1ALP-2K5114-G01
HW-1ALP-2K5114-G02
HW-1ALP-2K5114-G03
HW-1ALP-2K5114-G19
HW-1ALP-2K5414-G18
HW-1ALS-2K5111-G00
HW-1ALS-2K5114-G00
HW-1ALS-2K5121-G00
HW-1ALS-2K5124-G00
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R08
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R09
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R10
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R11
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R12
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R13
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R14
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R15
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R18
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R19
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R20
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R21
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R22
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R23
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R24
HW-1AMS-4K2611-R25
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R08
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R09
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R10
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R11
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R12
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R13
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R14
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R15
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R18
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R19
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R20
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R21
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R22
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R23
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R24
HW-1AMS-4K2621-R25
HW-1AMS-4K5611-G01
HW-1AMS-4K5611-G02
HW-1AMS-4K5611-G03
HW-1AMS-4K5611-G04
HW-1AMS-4K5611-G05
HW-1AMS-4K5611-G06
HW-1AMS-4K5611-G07
HW-1AMS-4K5611-R12
HW-1AMS-4K5611-R13
HW-1AMS-4K5611-R35
HW-1AMS-4K5614-G01
HW-1AMS-4K5614-G02
HW-1AMS-4K5614-G03
HW-1AMS-4K5614-G04
HW-1AMS-4K5614-G05
HW-1AMS-4K5614-G06
HW-1AMS-4K5614-G07
HW-1AMS-4K5621-G01
HW-1AMS-4K5621-G02
HW-1AMS-4K5621-G03
HW-1AMS-4K5621-G04
HW-1AMS-4K5621-G05
HW-1AMS-4K5621-G06
HW-1AMS-4K5621-G07
HW-1AMS-4K5621-R22
HW-1AMS-4K5624-G01
HW-1AMS-4K5624-G02
HW-1AMS-4K5624-G03
HW-1AMS-4K5624-G04
HW-1AMS-4K5624-G05
HW-1AMS-4K5624-G06
HW-1AMS-4K5624-G07
HW-1APP-2K5111-G01
HW-1APP-2K5114-G01
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G00
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G05
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G10
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G11
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G12
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G13
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G15
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G18
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G21
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G24
HW-1ASP-2K5111-G28
HW-1ASP-2K5113-G55
HW-1ASP-2K5114-G00
HW-1ASP-2K5114-G05
HW-1ASP-2K5114-G11
HW-1ASP-2K5114-G12
HW-1ASP-2K5114-G13
HW-1ASP-2K5114-G24
HW-1ASP-2K5114-G28
HW-1ASP-2K5121-G00
HW-1ASP-2K5121-G05
HW-1ASP-2K5121-G11
HW-1ASP-2K5121-G12
HW-1ASP-2K5121-G13
HW-1ASP-2K5121-G24
HW-1ASP-2K5121-G28
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G00
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G05
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G11
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G12
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G13
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G24
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G28
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G35
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G36
HW-1ASP-2K5124-G37
HW-1ASP-2K5224-G35
HW-1ASP-2K5414-G00
HW-1ASP-2K5611-G42
HW-1ASP-2K5611-G44
HW-1ASP-2K5611-G46
HW-1ASP-2K5611-G48
HW-1ASP-2K5611-G49
HW-1ASP-2K5611-G51
HW-1ASP-2K5612-G05
HW-1ASP-2K5612-G21
HW-1ASP-2K5612-G23
HW-1ASP-2K5612-G29
HW-1ASP-2K5612-G32
HW-1ASP-2K5613-G42
HW-1ASP-2K5614-G42
HW-1ASP-2K5614-G44
HW-1ASP-2K5614-G46
HW-1ASP-2K5614-G48
HW-1ASP-2K5614-G49
HW-1ASP-2K5614-G51
HW-1ASP-2K5621-G42
HW-1ASP-2K5621-G44
HW-1ASP-2K5621-G46
HW-1ASP-2K5621-G48
HW-1ASP-2K5621-G49
HW-1ASP-2K5621-G51
HW-1ASP-2K5624-G42
HW-1ASP-2K5624-G44
HW-1ASP-2K5624-G46
HW-1ASP-2K5624-G48
HW-1ASP-2K5624-G49
HW-1ASP-2K5624-G51
HW-1ASP-2K5912-G05
HW-1ASP-2K5913-G42
HW-1ASP-4K5611-G01
HW-1ASP-4K5611-G52
HW-1ASP-4K5611-G64
HW-1ASP-4K5614-G01
HW-1ASP-4K5614-G52
HW-1ASP-4K5614-G64
HW-1ASP-4K5726-G01
HW-1ASP-4K5726-G52
HW-1ASP-4K5726-G64
HW-1ASS-2K2611-G01
HW-1ASS-2K2611-G02
HW-1ASS-2K2611-G03
HW-1ASS-2K2611-G04
HW-1ASS-2K2611-G05
HW-1ASS-2K2611-G06
HW-1ASS-2K2614-G01
HW-1ASS-2K2614-G02
HW-1ASS-2K2614-G03
HW-1ASS-2K2614-G04
HW-1ASS-2K2614-G05
HW-1ASS-2K2614-G06
HW-1ASS-2K2621-G01
HW-1ASS-2K2621-G02
HW-1ASS-2K2621-G03
HW-1ASS-2K2621-G04
HW-1ASS-2K2621-G05
HW-1ASS-2K2621-G06
HW-1ASS-2K2624-G01
HW-1ASS-2K2624-G02
HW-1ASS-2K2624-G03
HW-1ASS-2K2624-G04
HW-1ASS-2K2624-G05
HW-1ASS-2K2624-G06
SH-1ACP-11-GLJ
WT-1ASP-2K5111-G03
SHENZHEN HOGEND PRECISION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.A0111019-0E1-H
A0111019-0E2-H
A0121019-0A1-H
A0121019-0A2-H
Shenzhen KingQuality Technology CO.,LTDHAFCCP0101
HAFCCP0102
HAFCCP0103
HAFCCP01M1
HAFCCP1503
HAFCSP0101
HAFFNP0103
HAFFNP0104
HAFFNP01M1
HAFFNP01M2
HAMCCP0120
HAMCCP01B1
HAMCCP01B2
HAMCCP01B3
HAMCCP03B4
HAMCCP1503
HAMCCP1504
HAMCCP3020
HAMCNP0120
HAMFCP0105
HAMFCP0106
HAMFCP0109
HAMFCP0120
HAMFCP0152
HAMFCP0161
HAMFCP0162
HAMFCP0163
HAMFCP0320
HAMFCP03B4
HAMFCP1501
HAMFNP0104
HAMFNP0109
HAMFNP0120
HAMFNP0141
HAMFNP0142
HAMFNP0143
HAMFNP0144
HAMFNP0145
HAMFNP0146
HAMFNP0152
HAMFNP01B4
HAMFNP0304
HAMFNP1564
HAMFNP15B3
HAMFNP15B4
Shenzhen MUP Industrial Co.,LtdH20001-19620114-551
H20001-19620116-551
H20001-19620216-541
H20001-19620216-551
H20002-19620116-511
H20002-19620216-511
H20003-19620116-511
H20003-19620216-511
H20004-19620116-551
H20004-19620216-551
H20005-19620116-511
H20005-19620216-511
H20006-19620116-511
H20006-19620216-511
H20007-19620116-551
H20007-19620216-551
H20008-19610116-511
H20008-19610116-551
H20008-19610216-511
H20008-19610216-551
H20009-19610116-511
H20009-19610216-511
H20010-19620116-551
H20010-19620216-551
H20011-19620116-551
H20011-19620216-551
H20012-19620116-551
H20012-19620216-551
H20013-19620116-551
H20013-19620216-551
H20014-19610116-551
H20014-19610216-551
H20015-19610116-551
H20015-19610216-551
H20016-19620116-551
H20016-19620216-551
H20017-19620114-551
H20017-19620116-551
H20017-19620206-551
H20017-19620216-551
H20017-19620216-561
H20018-19620106-551
H20018-19620114-551
H20018-19620116-541
H20018-19620116-551
H20018-19620216-541
H20018-19620216-551
H20020-19620116-551
H20020-19620216-551
H20021-19620116-551
H20021-19620216-551
H21401-19610116-511
H21401-19610116-551
H21401-19610216-511
H21401-19610216-551
H21402-19610116-511
H21402-19610216-511
H21403-19610116-511
H21403-19610116-512
H21403-19610216-511
H21403-19610216-512
H21601-19610116-551
H21601-19610216-551
SHENZHEN TAIJI ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.H19P-AF-0001
H19P-AM-0001
SHENZHEN TRONIXIN ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.SH3-19021-250
SH3-19022-012
SH7-19012-232/SH7-19021-702
SH7-19022-272/SH7-19022-282
SHENZHEN XIANHE TECHNOLOGIES.,LTD30619FK1CA6HF
30619FK1CA7HF
30619FK1CA8HF
30619FK1CA9HF
30619FK1CB1HF
30619FK1CB2
30619FK1CB3HF
30619FK1CB4HF
30619FK1CB5HF
30619FK1CB6HF
30619FK1CB7HF
30619FK1CB9
30619FK1CB9HF
30619FK1CC3
30619FK1CC4
30619FK1CC5
30619FK1CC6HF
30619FK1CD3
30619FK1CE2
30619FK4CB7
30619FK4CB8HF
30619FK4CC1
30619FK4CD4
30619FK4CD5
30619FK4CD5HF
30619FK4CD6
30619FK4CD7
30619FK4CD8
30619FK4CE1
30619FK5CC1
30619FK5CC1HF
30619FK5CC2
30619FK5CC3
30619FK5CC4
30619FK5CC5
30619FK5CC6
30619FK5CC7
30619FK5CC8
30619FK5CC9
30619MK1AB3
30619MK1AB3HF
30619MK1CA3
30619MK1CA7
30619MK2BA6
30619MK2BA7B
30619MK2BA7T
30619MK2CA2
30619MK2CA3
30619MK2CB7
30619MK2CC2
30619MK2CC3
30619MK5AA6
30619MK5AB3
30619MK5AB3HF
30619MK5CA2
30619MK5ZD4
30619MK6CA3
30619MK6CA4
30619MK6CB7
30619MK6CC3
30619MK6CC3
324BVS306KA0
324BVS306KA0HF
WLCO-071A
WLCO-072A
WLCO-073A
WLCO-074A
WLCO-075A
WLCO-076A
WLCO-077A
WLCO-078A
WLCO-079A
WLCO-080A
WLCO-081A
WLCO-082A
WLCO-083A
WLCO-084A
WLCO-085A
WLCO-086A
WLCO-087A
WLCO-088A
WLCO-089A
SHENZHEN ZDT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTDCOZB201-1911B001C1BB
MHF00121101001R
SHYH SHIUN TERMINALS CO., LTDHDM-018-1R19H6
SIMULA TECHNOLOGY INC.MJ873G-AA80-41D
SINGATRON TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) CO., LTD.2HE1503-001111
2HE1503-001211
2HE1503-010111
2HE1503-010311
2HE1503-011311
2HE1503-10011
2HE1503-100111
2HE1509-000111
2HE1511-000111F
2HE1511-000211F
2HE1519-000111
2HE1519-100111
2HE1519-101111F
2HE1519-200111
2HE1519-200211
2HE1525-001111
2HE1528-001111
2HE1528-001211
2HE1528-001211
2HE1531-001111
2HE1542-000111
2HE1542-000211
2HE1542-001111
2HE1542-010111
2HE1542-110112
2HE1542-110112F
2HE1542-110312F
2HE1542-120112F
2HE1542-122112F
2HE1542-130112F
2HE1542-410111F
2HE1545-000111
2HE1546-000111
2HE1547-000111
2HE1549-000111
2HE1550-000111
2HE1550-001111
2HE1552-000111
2HE1558-000111
2HE1558-000211
2HE1561-000111
2HE1565-000111
2HE1565-100111
2HE1569-000111
2HE1569-100111
2HE1569-110111
2HE1570-000111
2HE1577-000111F
2HE1577-000211F
2HE1577-002111F
2HE1577-100211F
2HE1579-000111F
2HE1581-000111F
2HE1584-000111F
2HE1584-100111F
2HE1584-200111F
2HE1585-000111F
2HE1590-000111F
2HE1590-000211F
2HE1594-000111F
2HE1594-100111F
2HE1595-000111F
2HE1595-000211F
2HE1595-010111F
2HE1601-100111F
2HE1602-000111F
2HE1603-000111F
2HE1608-000111F
2HE1608-000211F
2HE1612-000111F
2HE1615-000111F
2HE1615-100111F
2HE1617-000111F
2HE1619-000111F
2HE1619-000211F
2HE1619-011111F
2HE1619-111111F
2HE1619-111211F
2HE1619-122311F
2HE1621-000111F
2HE1624-000111F
2HE1624-000211F
2HE1624-010111F
2HE1627-000111F
2HE1630-000111F
2HE1638-000111F
2HE1638-012212F
2HE1638-041211F
2HE1638-041311F
2HE1642-000111F
2HE1645-000111F
2HE1647-000111F
2HE1655-000111F
2HE1655-000111F
2HE1655-001111F
2HE1657-000111F
2HE1657-010111F
2HE1657-020111F
2HE1662-000111F
2HE1662-100112F
2HE1663-000111F
2HE1664-000111F
2HE1664-010111F
2HE1664-011111F
2HE1664-040111F
2HE1664-111111F
2HE1664-120111F
2HE1670-000111F
2HE1670-000211F
2HE1670-010111F
2HE1671-000111F
2HE1673-000111F
2HE1673-001111F
2HE1674-000111F
2HE1679-000111F
2HE1679-000211F
2HE1679-010211F
2HE1679-010212F
2HE1682-000111F
2HE1682-020211F
2HE1682-322211F
2HE1683-000111F
2HE1683-001111F
2HE1686-000111F
2HE1687-000111F
2HE1689-000011F
2HE1689-000111F
2HE1689-010111F
2HE1689-011111F
2HE1693-000111F
2HE1693-000211F
2HE1696-000111F
2HE1696-000211F
2HE1697-000111F
2HE1697-001111F
2HE1697-002111F
2HE1700-000111F
2HE1701-000111F
2HE1702-000111F
2HE1711-000111F
2HE1712-000111F
2HE1713-000111F
2HE1714-000111F
2HE1714-010121F
2HE1715-000111F
2HE1715-000211F
2HE1717-000111F
2HE1717-010111F
2HE1718-000111F
2HE1718-000211F
2HE1726-000111F
2HE1731-000111F
2HE1731-000211F
2HE1737-000111F
2HE1744-000111F
2HE1748-000111F
2HE1748-000211F
2HE1750-000111F
2HE1751-000111F
2HE1753-000111F
2HE1758-000111F
2HE1759-000111F
2HE1760-000111F
2HE1761-000311F
2HE1764-000111H
2HE1765-000111F
2HE2000-000111
2HE2000-001111F
2HE2103-002121F
2HE2Y03-001121F
2HE2Y24-000122H
2HE2Y30-000111F
2HE2Y35-000011F
2HE2Y35-000111F
2HE2Y36-001111F
2HE3Y10-000111F
2HE3Y12-000111F
2HE3Y13-000111F
2HE3Y13-002111F
2HE3Y17-000111F
2HE3Y21-000111F
2HE3Y24-000111F
2HE3Y30-000111F
2HE3Y30-001111F
2HE3Y36-001111F
2HE3Y37-000111F
2HE3Y37-001111F
2HE3Y42-000111F
2HE3Y43-001111F
2HE3Y58-001111F
2HE3Y61-000111F
2HE3Y62-000111F
2HE3Y67-000111F
2HE3Y70-000111F
2HE3Y72-001111F
2HE3Y76-000111F
2HE4000-002111
2HE4000-00S111
2HE4000-00S211
2HE4000-00S311
2HE4004-000111
2HE-51L9-001
2HE-51L9-002
2HE-51U1-A03
2HE-51U1-B13
2HE-51U1-F01
2HE-51U1-N02
2HE-51U1-N03
2HE-51U1-N05
2HE-51U1-N08
2HE-52U1-F01
2HP1506-100111F
2HP1506-100211F
2HP1506-110111F
2HP1506-120111F
2HP1506-120311F
HE1552-000111
SMK CORPORATIONCSS5019-0601F
CSS5019-0611F
CSS5019-0621F
CSS5019-0631F
CSS5019-0641F
CSS5019-0701F
CSS5019-0711F
CSS5019-0721E
CSS5019-0731E
CSS5019-0732E
CSS5019-1P01F
CSS5019-1P02E
CSS5019-1R01F
CSS5019-1T01F
CSS5019-4K01F
CSS5019-4K11F
CSS5019-4K21F
CSS5019-4K31F
CSS5019-4K32F
SPEED CONN ELECTRONICS (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD.100-800000151-00
100-800000151-01
100-800001151-00
100-800001151-01
100-800400151-00
100-800700151-00
100-800701151-00
100-801000152-00
100-801001152-00
100-801200151-00
100-801201151-00
100-803100151-00
100-803101151-00
100-803200151-00
100-803201011-00
100-803201151-00
100-803400011-00
100-803400151-00
100-803401011-00
100-803401151-00
100-80340E101-00
100-803603152-00
100-803800011-00
100-803800151-00
100-803801011-00
100-804500151-00
100-804501151-00
100-804501301-00
100-804600151-00
100-804700151-00
100-804703152-00
100-804800151-00
100-804803152-00
100-804900151-00
100-804901151-00
100-805100011-00
100-805100011-S0
100-805100151-00
100-805100151-S0
100-805100301-00
100-805101011-00
100-805101011-S0
100-805101151-00
100-805101151-S0
100-805400152-00
100-805401152-00
100-805500151-00
100-805501151-00
100-805603151-00
100-805603152-00
100-805700151-00
100-805701151-00
100-805701151-02
100-805703151-00
100-805903152-00
100-806800151-00
100-806800151-01
100-806801151-00
100-806801151-01
100-807000151-00
100-807000301-00
100-807001101-00
100-807001151-00
100-807800011-00
100-80780E101-00
100-808001151-00
101-800000152-00
101-80130C151-00
101-801600151-00
101-801601151-00
101-801700154-00
101-802300152-00
101-802300154-00
101-802400154-00
101-802500154-00
101-802800152-00
101-803200152-00
101-803300034-00
101-803700011-01
101-803700151-00
101-803700151-01
101-803700151-02
101-803700301-00
101-803701151-00
101-803801011-00
101-804200012-00
101-804400012-00
101-804700152-00
111-800000014-01
Sukconn Industrial Co., LtdSHDF0199001088
SHDF0199001095
SHDF0199001102
SHDF0199002133
SHDF0199101092
SHDF0199151049
SHDF0199151082
SHDF0199151101
SHDF0199151102
SHDF019RR01140
SHDF019TR01131
SURE-FIRE ELECTRICAL CORPORATIONAS10BX
Surplus Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.230119-00000000
230219-00000000
SUYIN CORPORATION100042GB019G25GZR
100042GB019M173ZR
100042GB019M196ZL
100042GB019M273ZR
100042GB019M573ZR
100042GB019S12NZR
100042GB019S15DZR
100042GB019S173ZR
100042GB019XX2NZR
100042GR019
100042GR019G279ZL
100042GR019G2F3ZR
100042GR019G579ZL
100042GR019M11HZR
100042GR019M11PZR
100042GR019M11TZL
100042GR019M12AZL
100042GR019M12BZL
100042GR019M12JZR
100042GR019M12RZR
100042GR019M13LZL
100042GR019M15KZL
100042GR019M15KZR
100042GR019M16AZR
100042GR019M16RZL
100042GR019M172ZR
100042GR019M175ZR
100042GR019M17RZR
100042GR019M191ZR
100042GR019M19SZR
100042GR019M19UZR
100042GR019M1C8ZL
100042GR019M21TZL
100042GR019M22LZR
100042GR019M22PZR
100042GR019M23BZR
100042GR019M23DZL
100042GR019M23MZR
100042GR019M23UZL
100042GR019M25CZR
100042GR019M26DZL
100042GR019M27SZL
100042GR019M27UZR
100042GR019M28RZL
100042GR019M28SZL
100042GR019M293ZL
100042GR019M29TZR
100042GR019M2H2ZL
100042GR019M41UZR
100042GR019M42RZR
100042GR019M51TZL
100042GR019M55CZR
100042GR019M55KZR
100042GR019M55PZR
100042GR019M55QZR
100042GR019M56AZR
100042GR019M572ZR
100042GR019M595ZR
100042GR019MX90ZR
100042GR019MX91ZR
100042GR019S11PZR
100042GR019S12JZL
100042GR019S12KZR
100042GR019S12QZL
100042GR019S12TZL
100042GR019S15JZL
100042GR019S168ZL
100042GR019S168ZR
100042GR019S16PZR
100042GR019S171ZR
100042GR019S197ZL
100042GR019S22KZR
100042GR019S268ZR
100042GR019S381ZL
100042GR019S45BZA
100042GR019S568ZR
100042GR019SX2KZR
100042GR019SX81ZL
100042GR019XX2QZL
100042GR019XX3LXX
100042GR019XX3MXX
100042GR019XX3UXX
100042MA019S433ZY
100042MA019S566ZY
100042MB019G135ZR
100042MB019G151ZL
100042MB019M277ZL
100042MB019M439ZR
100042MB019S128ZL
100042MB019S151ZL
100042MB019S151ZR
100042MB019S156ZR
100042MB019S167ZR
100042MB019S235ZR
100042MB019S236ZR
100042MB019S238ZL
100042MB019S400ZL
100042MB019S428ZL
100042MB019S435ZR
100042MB019S501ZA
100042MB019S502ZL
100042MB019S518ZA
100042MB019S527ZL
100042MB019S573ZR
100042MR019G11KZL
100042MR019G12AZL
100042MR019G179ZL
100042MR019G179ZL
100042MR019G258ZL
100042MR019G287ZA
100042MR019M11HZR
100042MR019M11UZR
100042MR019M12PZR
100042MR019M12TZR
100042MR019M153ZL
100042MR019M175ZR
100042MR019M21HZR
100042MR019MX1UZR
100042MR019S11HZL
100042MR019S11HZR
100042MR019S12DZR
100042MR019S12TZL
100042MR019S13AZR
100042MR019S153ZL
100042MR019S159ZL
100042MR019S161ZR
100042MR019S163ZR
100042MR019S171ZR
100042MR019S172ZL
100042MR019S172ZR
100042MR019S371ZR
100042MR019S43HZA
100042MR019S520ZL
100042MR019S561ZR
100042MR019S572ZL
100042MR023H41MZA
100042MS019S11LZR
100042MS019SX1LZR
100042XR019MX2PZR
100529HR019M208ZR
M100619HR019M100ZL
M100619HR019M200ZL
M100619HR019M2A6ZL
Suzhou Huazhijie Telecom Co., Ltd.HDFT191
SUZHOU WEIJU ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD1161-32106-20B
HD9A-0195-LB01
HD9A-0195-LB02
HD9A-0195-LB11
HDB12-38BMX1ANB-R
HHF-12B000-2SA
W-00-6023-1900
W-00-6219-1900
W-00-6219-1900U
W-00-6219-1900W
W-00-6229-1900
W-00-6233-1920
WHDF0119-0A00
WHDF1119-0A00
WHDF1219-0A00
WHDF1319-0A00
WHDF2219-0A00
WHDF2519-0A00
SUZHOU ZHONGXINGLIAN PRECISION INDUSTRIAL CO LTD 25D19B060
25D19B060-FDT
25D19B090
25D19B090-FDT
25D19B140
25D19B140-FDT
25D19B190
25D19B218
25D19B230
25D19B230-FDT
25D19B25D
25D19B278
25D19B300
25D19B300-FDT
25D19B340-F9C
25D19B340-F9T
25D19B340-FDC
25D19B340-FDT
25D19B350-F9C
25D19B350-F9T
25D19B350-FDC
25D19B350-FDT
25D19B390-FDT
25D19B400
SWEETRAY INDUSTRIAL LTDCH-DM19FA
CH-DM19MA
TAI TWUN ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.CPDVBU1-19FLBS1NN4H0
PDVBR7-19FLBS4NN4H0
PDVBR9-19FLBS4NN4N1
PDVBS0-19FLBS4NN2H1
PDVBS0-19MLBSCNN2H0
PDVBT1-19FLBS4NN2N0
PDVBTM-19FLBS4NN4N0
T-CONN PRECISION CORPORATION1160-2C002-125
1160-9C001-10B
1162-1A001-21N
1162-1C001-21P
1162-1E005-20C
1162-1E005-20J
1162-3C003-101
1162-5C006-20P
1163-11012-101
1163-21011-102
1163-21012-101
1164-1A001-20C
1165-11042-111
1165-11211-21A
1165-11211-21C
1165-13042-211
1165-1A063-101
1165-1A065-101
1165-1A072-111
1165-1A132-110
1165-1A132-21F
1165-1A211-21A
1165-1A211-21D
1165-1A321-21B
1165-1C00B-20C
1165-1C00B-20F
1165-1C046-111
1165-1C222-21S
1165-1C222-22N
1165-1CG04-23P
1165-21041-111
1165-21041-211
1165-21071-201
1165-23381-511
1165-2A021-201
1165-2A021-20G
1165-2A041-211
1165-2A041-213
1165-2A042-21C
1165-2A043-21C
1165-2A044-211
1165-2A081-221
1165-2A211-21D
1165-2C48B-20C
1165-2CG04-24P
1165-4A081-221
1165-92104-24D
1165-9A041-21X
1165-9A211-21D
1166-1A008-21E
1166-4A003-21F
1167-11031004-100
1167-1C002-21P
1167-1C006-23C
1167-31001-211
1167-31001-311
1167-31002-121
1167-31002-211
1167-3A001-311
1168-11001-111
1168-1A103-21U
1168-1A104-21U
1168-21001-111
1168-21001-211
1168-21002-211
1168-23001-511
1169-1A001-20S
1169-1A001-21U
1169-1A002-22C
1169-73001-202
116A-11101-20R
116A-13001-21Y
116A-1A006-21E
116A-21003-211
116A-23001-211
116A-5A009-20N
116B-1A002-21U
116B-21012-21C
116B-2A023-20N
116B-2C012-21C
116B-2E023-20N
116B-51027-21C
116B-51030-20C
116B-5A005-21C
116B-5A019-21C
116B-5D003-21E
116D-15005-21A
116D-1A002-21N
116D-1A002-21S
116D-1A022-21N
116D-1A212-21N
116D-1C005-21X
116D-1E002-21S
116D-25205-201
116D-25205-20B
116E-1C001-20Y
116F-11001-21C
116F-1C101-22N
116F-1D101-22N
116F-21002-211
116G-11001-21I
116G-11001-21Z
116G-1A001-21B
116G-1B001-21B
116G-21201-200
116H-15004-20E
116H-1A008-20N
116H-1E004-20E
116H-5A009-20E
116H-5E009-20E
116H-EE004-20E
116M-1A002-21E
116M-EA002-21E
116M-EE002-21E
116P-7A001-101
116P-7A004-210
116P-7A005-210
116P-7A007-110
116P-7C001-111
116P-7C004-210
116P-7C005-210
116P-7D004-210
116P-7D005-210
1171-43113-20A
16-003-1131 (1775796-1)
16-004-1131 (2041002-1)
16-005-1131 (1909692-1)
16-006-1131 (1909691-1)
16-007-6131 (2041014-3)
16-009-6131 (2041602-3)
16-029-1131 (2041611-1)
16-034-1A30
16-037-1030
16-041-5A30
16-042-2A30
16-A0020-1003-0
16-A0030-2A03-0
16-A0100-1003-0
16-A0120-1003-0
16-A0170-2003-0
16-A0171-2003-0
16-A0180-1001-0
16-A0250-1A03-0
16-A0250-2A03-0
16-A0370-1003-0
16-A0400-1A03-0
16-A0400-9A03-0
16-A0630-2003-0
16-A0660-2003-0
16-A0680-9A03-0
16-A0680-AA03-0
16-A0760-1003-0
16-A0810-2A03-0
16-A0830-1A03-0
16-A0850-9A03-0
16-A0860-1A01-0
16-A0870-1A03-0
16-A1020-5003-0
16-A1030-1003-0
16-A1060-1A03-0
16-A1130-1A03-0
16-A1160-2A03-0
16-A1180-1A03-0
16-A1230-1A03-0
16-A1230-5A03-0
16-A1261-1A03-0
16-A1261-5A03-0
16-A1261-5L03-0
16-A1262-5A03-0
16-A1320-1003-0
16-A1351-1A03-0
16-A1380-1A03-0
16-A1440-1A03-0
16-A1540-1A03-0
16-A1580-3A03-0
16-A1680-1A03-0
16-A1690-2A03-0
16-A1740-1A03-0
16-A1750-1A03-0
16-A1760-1A03-0
16-A1790-1A03-0
16-A1800-9A03-0
16-A1890-5A01-0
16-A1901-2A03-0
16-A1930-2A03-0
16-A1970-1A03-0
16-A2780-1A03-0
16-A2810-1A03-0
16-A2830-1A03-0
16-A2840-2A03-0
16-D0510-1003-0
22.10296.471
C-T13-0024-W
HDB119*0101(1770956)
HDB11920101(1770956-X)
HDB21910101(2041003-1)
HDB21930101(2041003-3)
HDB21970101(2041003-2)
PI15.1X1110.019X
PI15.1X1120.019X
PI15.1X1130.019X
PI15.1X11X0.019X
PI15.1X1XX0.019X
PI15.2X1100.019X
PI15.2X1110.019X
PI15.2X1120.019X
PI15.411100.019T (1759548-X)
PI15.XX11XX.019X(1759548)
T13-0002-2A30
T13-0003-1A30
T13-0003-2A30
T13-0003-5A30
T13-0003-6A30
T13-0005-1A30
T13-0005-6A30
T13-0005-XA30
T13-0006-3A30
T13-0006-XA30
T13-0007-1A30-0
T13-0007-XA30
T13-0009-1A30-0
T13-0009-XA30
T13-0009-XA30-X
T13-0012-1A10-0
T13-0012-XA10
T13-0015-1A30-0
T13-0019-3A30-0
T13-0021-6A30-0
T13-0023-2A30-0
T13-0024-1A30
T13-0024-5A30
T13-0024-6A30
T13-0025-2A30
ZI90-23009-00R1
TE Connectivity1-1747981 –1
1-1747981-3
1-1747981-4
1-1747981-5
1-1932382-1
1-1932649-5
1-2041003-1
1-2041268-2
1-2041270-4
1-2041602-1
1746679-1
1747981 –1
1747981-2
1759548-1
1759548-2
1775040-2
1827059-3
1827364-3
1888510-1
1888540-1
1888811-1
1888811-3
1903015-2
1903015-4
1932249-6
1932560–1
1932649-1
1932649-4
1932649-5
1932649-6
1932754-2
2007435 –3
2007435 –5
2007435-1
2041268-1
2041298-1
2041343-1
2041408-1
2041410-1
2041433-1
2041481-1
2041523-1
2041529-1
2134399
2-1747981 –1
2-1747981 –3
2-2041132-7
3-1903015-4
3-2069485-1
4-1903015-4
5-1903015-1
5-1903015-2
5-1903015-4
5-1903015-5
5-1903015-8
6-1903015-2
7-1903015-1
9-1903015-3
TEKCON ELECTRONICS CORPORATION1298-05U-471-71
5300-019-111-71
5300-019-572-71
5300-019-671-71
5300-019-731-91
5300-019-732-91
5300-019-761-91
5300-019-B11-H3
5300-119-3A1-E6
5300-319-031-61
5300-319-111-71
5300-319-131-82
5300-319-491-F1
5300-329-101-71
5300-519-031-E1
5300-519-031-E2
5300-519-051-61
5300-519-081-E1
5300-519-111-71
5300-519-261-71
5300-519-262-71
5300-519-264-71
5300-519-272-71
5300-519-281-E1
5300-519-301-E6
5300-519-301-E8
5300-519-301-J2
5300-519-341-72
5300-519-391-F1
5300-519-3A1-E6
5300-519-3A2-E6
5300-519-3C1-E6
5300-519-3C1-E7
5300-519-3C4-E7
5300-519-3C4-E7
5300-519-3D1-E6
5300-519-441-72
5300-519-491-F1
5300-519-492-F1
5300-519-4C3-H7
5300-519-542-71
5300-519-651-72
5300-519-752-91
5300-519-791-91
5300-519-831-K1
5300-519-841-K1
5300-519-B11-H3
5302-001-011-01
5302-011-221-02
5302-011-231-01
5302-012-101-01
TIGER TECHNOLOGY INC182-3100012-00L
182-3100013-00L
182-3100024-00L
182-3100025-00L
182-3100035-00L
182-3100036-00L
182-3100040-00L
182-3100047-00L
TIME INTERCONNECT LTD.CPA-013001
CPAP-013001
CRAP-013001
Tranit Co. Ltd.DAAAR019A
DAACR019A
DAACR019B
DAACR019C
DAADR019A
DAADR019C
FD05015-19
FD05017-19
FD05019
FD05020
FD05020R
FD05021
FD05022
FD05022R
FW05040-21
FW05049-21
FW05050-21
FW05051-20
Viconn Technology (HK) Co. Ltd.H191-2101B01
H191-2101B02
H191-2101W01
H191-2115B01
H191-2115B02
H191-2115W01
H191-2130B01
H191-2130B02
H191-2130W01
H191-2201B01
H191-2201B02
H191-2201W01
H191-2215B01
H191-2215B02
H191-2215W01
H191-2230B01
H191-2230B02
H191-2230W01
WALTA ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD.D13-0715-19001
D13-0715-19002
D13-0715-19003
D13-0715-19011
D13-0715-19012
D13-0715-19013
D13-0715-19031
D13-0715-19032
D13-0715-19033
D13-0715-19042
D13-0715-19053
D13-0715-19061
D13-0715-19073
D13-0715-19101
D13-0715-19241
D13-0715-19341
D13-0715-19351
D13-0715-19361
D13-0715-19371
D13-0715-19381
D13-0715-19411
D13-0715-19431
D13-0715-19471
D13-0715-19481
D13-0715-19511
D13-0715-19531
D13-0715-19541
D13-0715-19561
D13-0715-19621
M30-0613-00002
M30-0613-00014
M30-0716-00001
M30-0716-00004
M30-0716-00019
WANSHIH ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD240519S411ZZDCB1
240519SZ41ZZNXD
Wenzhou LIYANG Electronics Co.,LtdHD0119P-AR
Wenzhou Stpete Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.HMA-F191BB-0AR
HU-B1GP-1BL
WIESON TECHNOLOGIES CO LTD3168-30100001-S0
3168-32000103-S0
3168HT0321-002-S
3168HT0321-003-S
3168HT0321-004-S
3168HT0321-007-S
DHD119S1780012N0
G3168-010001
G3168-010101
G3168-010301
G3168-011011
G3168-011501
G3168-011524
G3168-011615
G3168-03010302-00
G3168-08030201-00
G3168-08070101-00
G3168-09050112-00
G3168-09070202-00
G3168-10000201-00
G3168-10010403-00
G3168-10010403-H0
G3168-14000103-00
G3168-14000201-H0
G3168-14010201-00
G3168-18000101-H0
G3168-18000201-H0
G3168-18000204-H0
G3168-18000301-H0
G3168-18000302-H0
G3168-18000305-H0
G3168-18000401-H0
G3168-18000901-H0
G3168-18000902-H0
G3168-18000905-H0
G3168-18002104-H0
G3168-18020301-H0
G3168-18022403-H0
G3168-200001
G3168-200101
G3168-200101
G3168-200301
G3168-29010101-H0
G3168-29060101-00
G3168-29070201-H0
G3168-30
G3168-36
G3168-36000001-H0
G3168-39
G3168-39032203-H0
G3168-50
G3168-50010101-H0
G3168-50010103-H0
G3168-50100101-H0
G3168AE012-002-H
G3168AE012-003-H
G3168AE012-004-H
G3168AE012-009-H
G3168AE012-011-H
G3168B253-004
G3168B253-005
G3168B253-010
G3168B300-009
G3168B300-018
G3168-C163-006-H
G3168-C163-008-H
G3168C163-010-H
G3168C163-015-H
G3168C219-010H
G3168C219-010H-H
G3168C219-012H
G3168C219-017H
G3168C219-025H-H
G3168C219-026H
G3168C219-027H-H
G3168C219-028H-H
G3168C219-033H-H
G3168C233-C007-H
G3168C233-C008-H
G3168C233-C009-H
G3168C233-C010-H
G3168C300M-010H
G3168C300U-025H-H
G3168CC0015-006-H
G3168D0123-009
G3168D0123-015
G3168D0123-018H-H
G3168D0123-021
G3168D0157-003H-H
G3168D0157-004H-H
G3168D041-004
G3168E024-014
G3168E024-017
G3168E024-018
G3168E024-022
G3168E024-023
G3168E024-024
G3168E024-030
G3168E024K-031
G3168E024K-032
G3168HC0023-002-H
G3168HC0023-010H-H
G3168HC0023-013-H
G3168HC0031-010-H
G3168HC0031-C004-H
G3168HC0031-C007-H
G3168HT0041A-001
G3168HT0041A-004
G3168HT0131-003
G3168HT0220-009H-H
G3168HT0220-011H-H
G3168HT0220-C002-H
G3168HT0259-002
G3168HT0259-007
G3168HT0311-002-H
G3168HT0321-002-H
G3168HT0321-003
G3168HT0321-018-H
G3168HT437A-001
G3168HT599A-001
G3168HT625-001H-H
G3168JB276-010H-H
G3168JD167-007H-H
G3168JD243-008-H
G3168JD243-010-H
G3168JD243-011-H
G3168JD243-012-H
G3168JD243U-004-H
G3168L038S-001
G3168Q018-003-H
G3168S946-006H-H
G3168S946-007H-H
G3168S946-011H-H
G3168S968-001
G3168WT120-001
G3168WT120-004
G3168WT120-007
G3168WT120-010H-H
G3168WT120-013H-H
G3168WT120-016H-H
G3168WT120-024H-H
G3168WT120-026H-H
G3168WT120-028H-H
G3168WT120-029H-H
G3168ZC030-004
G3168ZC030-005
G3168ZC030-010
G3168ZC030-012H-H
G3168ZC030-013
G3168ZC030-014
G3168ZC030-015
G3168ZC086-001-H
G3168ZH023-003H-H
G4309-011001
G4309-050211
G4309-060211
G4309-08001001-00
G4309-11100004-00
G4309-11100005-00
G4309-15000004-00
G4309HT0220-001
G4309HT0220-003
G4309HT346C-002
G4309HT346C-003
G7415-02000000-00
G7415E024-001
G7415HT0311-003
GN4309-050000
WIN WIN PRECISION INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.Company name:
F-WHDR-19D1LBNU3N
WBDH-31A2B4PPUW
WBDM-31A2B4PPUW
WBUH-27A2B4PPUW
WDMI-19B1L1BF3U1
WDMI-19B1L1BN3U1
WDMI-19B1L1BY3U1
WDMI-19B2L1BF3U1
WDMI-19B2L1BN3U1
WDMI-19B3L1BF3U1
WDMI-19B3L1BN3U1
WDMI-19B4L1BF3H1
WDMI-19B4L1BN3U1
WDMI-19B4L1BS3U1
WDMI-19D1L1BF3U1
WDMI-19D1L1BN3U1
WDMI-19D1L1BY3U1
WDMI-19D2L1BF3U1
WDMI-19D2L1BN3U1
WDMI-19D2L1BN5H1
WDMI-19D3L1BF3H1
WDMI-19D3L1BF3U1
WDMI-19D3L1BFH1
WDMI-19D3L1BN3U1
WDMI-19D4L1BF3U1
WDMI-19D4L1BH3U1
WDMI-19D4L1BH5U1
WDMI-19D4L1BN3U1
WDMI-19D4L1BN5U1
WDMI-19D4L1BS3U1
WDMI-19D4L1BS5U1
WDMI-19F1L1BF3U1
WDMI-19F1L1BN3U1
WDMI-19F1L1BY3U1
WDMI-19F2L1BF3U1
WDMI-19F2L1BN3U1
WDMI-19F3L1BF3U1
WDMI-19F3L1BN3U1
WDMI-19F4L1BF5U1
WDMI-19F4L1BN3U1
WDMI-19F4L1BN5U1
WDMI-19F4L1BS3U1
WHDM-19A3L1B I3U4
WHDM-19B3L1BF3U4
WHDM-19B3L1BF5U4
WHDM-19B5L1BF3U4
WHDM-19BFL1BF5U4
WHDM-19BFL1BN3U4
WHDM-19D1L1BC3U4
WHDM-19D1L1BF3U4
WHDM-19D1L1BH3U4
WHDM-19D1L1BI3U4
WHDM-19D1L1BL3U4
WHDM-19D1L1BN3U4
WHDM-19D1L1BN3U4W
WHDM-19D3L1BC3U4
WHDM-19D3L1BF3U4
WHDM-19D3L1BF3U4W
WHDM-19D3L1BH3U4
WHDM-19D3L1BH3U4W
WHDM-19D3L1BI3U4
WHDM-19D3L1BL3U4
WHDM-19D3L1BL3U4W
WHDM-19D3L1BN3U4
WHDM-19D3L1BN3U4W
WHDM-19D3L1BN3UW
WHDM-19D3L1BN5U4
WHDM-19D5L1BF3U4W
WHDM-19D5L1BH3U4
WHDM-19D5L1BH3U4W
WHDM-19D5L1BN3U4
WHDM-19D6L1BC3U4
WHDM-19D6L1BF3U4
WHDM-19D6L1BH3U4
WHDM-19D6L1BI3U4
WHDM-19D6L1BL3U4
WHDM-19D6L1BN3U4W
WHDM-19D6L1PC3U4
WHDM-19D6L1PF3U4
WHDM-19D7L1BC3U4
WHDM-19D7L1BN3U4
WHDM-19D9L1BN3H4
WHDM-19D9L1BN3U4
WHDM-19D9L1BN4H4
WHDM-19DAL1BN3H4
WHDM-19DAL1BN4H4
WHDM-19DAL1BN5H4
WHDM-19DBL1BF3U4
WHDM-19DEL1BH3U4
WHDM-19DEL1BI3U4
WHDM-19DEL1BL3U4
WHDM-19DEL1BN4H4
WHDM-19DEL1BN5H4
WHDM-19DEL1BN5H5
WHDM-19DFL1BF5U4
WHDM-19DFL1BN3U4
WHDM-19F3L1BF3U4
WHDM-19F3L1BF3U4W
WHDM-19F3L1BF5U4W
WHDM-19F3L1BH3U4W
WHDM-19F3L1BN3U4
WHDM-19F3L1BN3U4W
WHDM-19F3L1BN3U5
WHDM-19F3L1BN3UW
WHDM-19F3L1BN5U3
WHDM-19F3L1BN5U4
WHDM-19F5L1BF3U4
WHDM-19F5L1BH3U4W
WHDM-19F6L1PN3U4
WHDM-19FFL1BF5U4
WHDM-19FFL1BN3U4
WHDM-23A7B1PN3U6
WHDM-23A7B1PN3U6W
WHDR-19A1BBNU3N
WHDR-19D1BBNU3N
WHDR-19D2BBNU3N
WHDR-19F1BBNU3N
Winpoint Electronic Corp.,HD01-19F-02-0-03-A5
HD01-19F-02-1-03-04
HD01-19F-02-1-R0-H
HD01-19F-15-1-02-S1
HD01-19F-30-0-03-04
HD01-19F-30-0-03-A5
HD01-19FH-02-0-02-01
HD01-19FV-02-0-03-A0
WIRETEK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LTDH19F-A310
H19M-A310
WURTH ELEKTRONIK GMBH & CO KG685119134923
685119135725
Yangming Precision of Plastic metal electronic Co.,ltd1.1390-219085
1.1390-219113
1.1390-219115
1.1390-219117
11390-119001
11390-119003
11390-119004
11390-119005
11390-119006
11390-119007
11390-119008
11390-119009
11390-119012-01
11390-119014-01
11390-119018-01
11390-119020-01
11390-119024-01
11390-119027-01
11390-119029-01
11390-119030-01
11390-119031-01
11390-119033-01
11390-119034-01
11390-119039-01
11390-219001
11390-219002
11390-219006
11390-219023-01
11390-219027-01
11390-219028-01
11390-219029-01
11390-219033
11390-219051-01
11390-219069-01
11390-219073-01
11390-219074-01
11390-219074-01
11390-219075-01
11390-219080-01
11390-219081-01
11390-219085-01
11390-219086-01
1390-219067-01
1390-219079-01
1390-219094-01
YAZAKI CORPORATION7392-0003
7392-0004
YEONG DER (SUM-EM) ENTERPRISES CO., LTD.AN-24-47
AN-24-65
AN-24-72
AN-24-77
AN-24-77-30
Yeonho Electronics Co., Ltd.05008WR-H19C(G)
05008WR-H19D(G)
05008WR-H19E(G)
05008WS-H19B(G)
Zhejiang Baihui Electric Plastic Co., Ltd.BHHD-001
BHHD-001-C
BHHD-001-F
BHHD-002
BHHD-004
BHHD-005
BHHD-008
BHHD-043-B
BHHD-043-N
ZHEJIANG HEFENG TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.AH1H19ASOH1H_Q1
AH2H19AS0H1H_Q1
AH3B19AS0H1G_Q1
HD1076W-C001-19AEH0R
HD1076W-C001-19AGH0R
HD1076W-C001-19B100R
HD1076W-C001-19D2C00R
HD1077W-C001-19A126B
HD1077W-C001-19AA40B
HD1077W-C001-19AA40R
HD1078W-C001-19BAH00R
HD1098W-C001-19CAC0B
HD1100W-C001-19AEC0R
HHF-11B010-3SA
HHF-12A000-2SA
HHF-12A000-2SE
HHF-12A001-1SE.
HHF-12A002-1SE
HHF-12B000-2SA
HHF-12B000-2SA-H
HHF-12B000-2SA-Z
HHF-12B080-3SA
HHF-12B100-2SA
HHF-12B306-2SA
HHF-13A040-2SA
HHF-14A000-1SE
HHF-14A000-2SA
HHF-14A000-2SA-H
HHF-14A000-2SA-N
HHF-14A000-2SE
HHF-14A001-1SE
HHF-14A003-2SE
HHF-14A006-2SA
HHF-14A060-2SA
HHF-14B000-2SA
HHF-14B000-2SA-H
HHF-14B001-1SE
HHF-14B003-2SE
HHF-212003-1SA
HHF-322023-1SA
HHF-33B000-1SE
HHF-33B000-2SB
HHF-33B001-2SB
Zhejiang Senda Electronics Co., Ltd.SDW01180B
SDW03180B
Zhejiang Songcheng Electronics Co., Ltd.101-2009103
101-2009104
101-2101103
101-2101109
101-2103101
101-2103102
101-2103103
101-2103104
101-2103112
101-2105103
101-2203101
101-2501101
101-2501110
101-2501201
101-2501203
101-2501210
101-2501214
101-2501218
101-2501220
101-2501402
101-2501403
101-2501410
101-2503101
101-2503103
101-2503104
101-2503105
101-2503201
101-2503203
101-2503207
101-2503208
101-2503210
101-2503402
101-2503412
101-2503413
101-2505203
101-2505415
101-2509101
101-2509102
101-25S11201
101-2603101
101-2605101
101-2609101
101-2701201
101-3309101
101-3403201
101-5103101
101-5109201
HD19-11SHF-CN05
HD19-11SHF-PA05
Zhejiang Yangkang Electronics Co., Ltd.HDM-L19P01
HDM-L21P01
HDM-W19P01
HDM-W19P02
HDM-W19P03
HDM-W19P04
HDM-W19P06
ZHEJIANG ZHONGWEN ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD. HM-19-6
HM-19P-8
ZHENGYING ELECTRONICS(CHONGQING)CO,.LTDC100042GR019M298ZL
C100042GR019M2C1ZL
C100042GR019M2C6ZL
C100042GR019M2D8ZL
C100042GR019M2H1ZL
ZHONGSHAN LI JIE EXACTITURE EQUIPMENT CO;LTD1006
A0010096ACE
B1112WT888-2437-Y
B1506WT8888-00980-Y
B1506WT8888-00981-Y
Type B Connectors
Last Updated on 7/10/2014
CompanyProduct
SHENZHEN XIANHE TECHNOLOGIES.,LTD30629FK6CA3
30629MK6CA1
Type C Connectors
Last Updated on 1/13/2017
CompanyProduct
ACTIVE SMART LTDH2F19D-A4B2-1
ADVANCED-CONNECTEK INC.HMR4E-CK3200
HMR4E-CK3201
HMR4E-CK3201
HMR4E-CK3202
HMR4E-CK5201
HMR4H-CK3200
HMWC5-CK4200
HMWC5-CK4400
ALLTOP TECHNOLOGY CO LTDC13701-11908-L
C13702-119A9-L
C13702-119H5-L
C13702-119H9-L
C13703-119A9-L
C13704-11909-L
ARGOSY RESEARCH INC.HC190-S01D4-A11D
ASTRON TECHNOLOGY CORP.360FC19-XN001S-R
3611019-312-H
3611019-312-R
361MC19-00001D-R
3690019-049-H
3690019-059-H
3690019-X02-R
3690019-X09-R
3690019-X27-H
3690019-X27-R
369FC19-0N245T-R
Bellwether Electronic Corp.80067
80077
80078
80079
80079-1021
80079-1022
80079-1023
80079-1024
CHANT SINCERE908AF19MCTC
908DE19FCTC
CHENG UEI PRECISION INDUSTRY CO LTD819L-BA19-B17S
Concraft Holding Co., Ltd.128AA19ABAN
128AA19CBCN
128AA19FBAN
128AA19FBEN
128AC19ABAN
128DA19ABAN
CONTECK CO., LTD96013-3K46-192-075
96013A-3K22-192-124
CviLux CorporationCU13SIM1C00
CU13SIM1CM0
DAVID ELECTRONICS CO LTD2022
2031
Dezhou HongJu Communication Technology Co., LTD13-13201906CP
13-13201906TP
13-13201906YS
13-13201920CP
13-13201920TP
13-13201920YS
13-13201921TP
13-13201921YS
13-13201922CP
13-13201922TP
13-13201922YS
13-13201923CP
13-13201923TP
13-13201923YS
13-13201924TP
13-13201924YS
13-13201925CP
13-13201925TP
13-13201926CP
13-13201926TP
13-13201926YS
13-13201927CP
13-13201927TP
13-13201927YS
13-13201928CP
13-13201928TP
13-13201928YS
Dong Guan DI YU SI Electronics Co.,Ltd4201-101-011
DONGGUAN BSUN ELECTRONICS CO。,LTD。HM-19C02-B01
DongGuan City FuRan Electronic Technology Co.,LtdMHP-B1G0-1BL
MHP-B1GP1-1BL
MHP-B1N0-1BL
MHP-B1NP1-1BL
DongGuan City ZhongZhou Electronics Ltd HDM-918C-CF-01
HDM-918C-CF-01
HDM-918C-CFB-0
HDM-922A-CM-04-30u
HDM-922A-CM-04-30u
HDM-922A-CM-05
HDM-922A-CM-05
HDM-922C-CM-04-30u
HDM-922C-CM-04-30u
Dongguan Jinyue Electronics Co., LtdH2F19E-A4A2-4
HD1224W-C001-19A300R
Dongguan Kechenda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd1092A01
DONGGUAN TECONN ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. A131903-A-01-R
A131903-A-03-R
A131903-A-05-R
A131903-A-10-R
A131903-A-15-R
A131903-A-30-R
A131903-B-01-R
A141905-A-15-T
A141905-B-15-T
A141909-A-03-T
A141909-A-15-T
A141909-A-30-T
A141909-B-03-T
A141909-B-15-T
A141909-D-15T
A141912-A-15-T
A141912-C-05-T
A141912-D-15-T
W011906-A-01-R
W011912-A-01-R
Dongguan Vast Electronics Co., Ltd161311172
161311182
161311188
161311322
161312418
161331172
161331182
161361172
161361182
161362498
Dongguan YUQIU Electronic CO., LTDH040FS019G101BR
Dongguan Zhouhui electronics technology CO.,LTDA152C-3201901A-R01
IAF04-19326-0101R-01
IAF04-19326-0101R-02
IAF04-19326-0197R-01
IAF04-19326-0197R-02
IAF04-19336-0197R-09
EDL TECHNOLOGY CO LTD.131004-711190
22-130311130
HCS-10021-B11-1
HCS-10021-C11-1
HCS-10041-C11-1
HCS-10061-D11-1
HCS-50011-A11-1
Foxconn Interconnect Technology, Ltd.QJ11191-MFT1-8F
QJ11191-MFT1-8H
QJ11193-MFT1-7F
QJ11193-MFT1-8F
QJ11193-MFT2-7H
QJ11193-MFT2-8F
QJ11193-MFT2-8H
QJ22193-K01-4F
QJ22193-MFT1-7F
QJ22197-K02-4F
QJ51191-MFT1-7H
QJ51193-MFT1-7F
QJC3N91-2140-7H
FREEPORT RESOURCES ENTERPRISES CORP60S019P-3014-B-S
60S019P-301L-B
60S019P-301L-BE
60S019P-301L-BF
60S019P-301N-B
60S019P-301N-B1-FEC-N
60S019P-301N-B2-FEC
60S019P-301N-B-FEC-N
60S019P-301N-B-S
60S019P-30N1-AB042-S
60S019P-3214-B
60S019P-3214-B1
60S019P-321L-B
60S019P-321L-B1
60S019P-321N-B
60S019P-321N-B1
60S019P-321N-B10
60S019P-321N-B10-N6P
60S019P-321N-B5
60S019P-321N-B-PAHS
60S019P-322L-B
60S019P-322N-B
60S019P-331L-B
60S019P-331L-B1
60S019P-331L-B8
60S019P-331N-B
60S019S-3C1L-B9
60U019S0341N-B1-FEC-N
60U019S-305N1R6012
60U019S-3404-A1
60U019S-3404-A1-LG-5
60U019S-340N-B0
60U019S-341N-B0-JN
60U019S-342N-B0
60U019S-350L-B1-XS
60U019S-350N-A1
60U019S-351L-B1
60U019S-351N-A1
60U019S-351N-A1-R
60U019S-351N-B1
60U019S-351N-B1-KY
60U019S-360N-B1
60U019S-361N-A1
60U019S-361N-B1
60U19S-351N-B1-TH
GENESIS TECHNOLOGY USA, INC.GT17-300107-4NB0
HORNG TONG ENTERPRISE CO LTDHD19A36BAA110
HOSIDEN CORPORATIONTCX3248-110287
TCX3278-010187
TCX3278-310187
TCX3278-312187
TCX3278-410187
TCX3278-412187
TCX3279-010187
TCX3279-210187
TCX3279-410187
TCX3281-110187
TCX3281-1101871
TCX3426-010187
HUNG TA H.T. ENTERPRISE CO. LTDHCR01-191WN2H
JAPAN AVIATION ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY, LIMITEDDC1DC2ST2310SP
DC2R019HA1
DC2R019HA2
DC2R019HA3
DC2R019HA4
DC2R019JA2 (SJ107229)
DC2R019JA3 (SJ108063)
DC2R019JA4 (SJ108982)
DC2R019JA5 (SJ109132)
DC2R019JA6 (SJ109253)
DC2R019JA7 (SJ109296)
DC2R019JA8
DC2R019JA9
DC2R019JAB (SJ107409)
DC2R019JAC
DC2R019JAD
DC2R019JAT (SJ107980)
JOHNSON COMPONENTS & EQUIPMENTS CO. LTD.4121223
4214223
804005221
805215160
JPC/Main Super Inc.AD1AVB19C0
AD1AVB19K0
AD1AVD19A0
AD1AVD19C0
AD1AVD19K0
AD1AVE19C0
AD1AVE19K0
AD1AVK19C0
AD1AVK19H0
AD1AVK19K0
AD1BVK19A0
AD1BVK19C0
AD1BVK19K0
AD1CVM19C0
AD1CVM19K0
AD1EVM19C0
AD1EVM19K0
AD1TVN19C0
AD1TVN19K0
AD1UVA19H0
AD1UVB19H0
AD1UVC19H0
AD1UVD19H0
ADA29019E0
ADA29019H0
ADA39019E0
ADA39019H0
ADA49019H0
ADA49119H0
ADA49219H0
ADA49319H0
ADAH9A19E0
ADAH9A19H0
ADAH9A19K0
ADAH9B19C0
ADAH9B19H0
ADAH9B19K0
ADAH9D19H0
ADAH9G19E0
ADAH9G19H0
ADAH9G19K0
ADAH9G19P0
ADAH9L19H0
ADAH9M19E0
ADAH9M19F0
ADAH9M19H0
ADAH9M19K0
ADAM9D19H0
ADAM9L19H0
ADAM9M19C0
ADAM9M19F0
ADAM9M19K0
ADAP9M19H0
UCNRB003AC42-0
KSI-TWI INTERNATIONAL CO., LTDA0E8BADC19A0-12
A0E8BADC19D0-12
A0E8BADC19F0-12
KUNSHAN GUOJI ELECTRONICS CO. LTD060-048-001
060-048-002
060-048-003
060-048-004
061-043-108
061-048-001
061-049-001
MARUNIX CO.,LTD20-8100-019-000-000
MASTER HILL ELECTRIC WIRE & CABLE CO. LTD.313-HDM82-1
313-HDM83-1
MOLEX INC.47648-1000
47648-2000
47658-1000
NIAN YEONG ENTERPRISE CO LTDHM-19F1-08/ No.1-No. 16
HM-19M1-32/ No.1-No.16
QINGDAO HAIER ELECTRONICS CO LTDHDC-13MJ-BL1CG-01
HDC-13MJ-BL1CN-01
HDC-13MJ-BL3CG-01
HDC-13MJ-BL3CN-01
RIGAOXIN HARDWARE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD.HDM 04-B340
HDM 05-B340
Shenzhen Deren Electronic Co., Ltd.LH-130530-05
SHENZHEN HAIWEI PLASTIC COMPANY LIMITEDHW-1CLP-2K5111-G08
HW-1CLP-2K5111-G09
HW-1CLP-2K5114-G08
HW-1CLP-2K5114-G09
HW-1CLP-2K5121-G08
HW-1CLP-2K5121-G09
HW-1CLP-2K5124-G08
HW-1CLP-2K5124-G09
HW-1CMS-2K5111-G12
HW-1CMS-2K5114-G12
HW-1CMS-2K5121-G12
HW-1CMS-2K5121-G15
HW-1CMS-2K5121-G16
HW-1CMS-2K5124-G12
HW-1CMS-2K5124-G15
HW-1CMS-2K5124-G16
HW-1CPP-2K5111-G08
HW-1CPP-2K5111-G09
HW-1CPP-2K5114-G08
HW-1CPP-2K5114-G09
HW-1CPP-2K5121-G08
HW-1CPP-2K5121-G09
HW-1CPP-2K5124-G08
HW-1CPP-2K5124-G09
WT-1CSP-2K5114-G01
WT-1CSP-2K5414-G01
Shenzhen KingQuality Technology CO.,LTDHCFCCP0101
HCFCCP0102
HCMCCP0101
HCMCCP0102
HCMCCP0103
HCMFCP1502
SHENZHEN TRONIXIN ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.SH3-19021-330
SH3-19021-330
SH3-19021-390
SH3-19021-470
SH7-19021-592
SHENZHEN XIANHE TECHNOLOGIES.,LTD30619FK1CA0
30619FK1CA1
30619FK6CA0
30619FK6CA1
30619MK6CD3
30619MK7CA2
30619MK7CA3
30619MK8CA0
30619MK8CA0
30619MK8CA1
SINGATRON TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) CO., LTD.2HE1539-000111
2HE1539-000211
2HE1540-000111
2HE1542-110112F
2HE1576-000111F
2HE1576-100111F
2HE1576-200111F
2HE1681-000111f
SMK CORPORATIONCSC1019-7E01F
CSS5019-0R01F
CSS5019-0R02E
CSS5019-0R03F
CSS5019-0R04E
CSS5019-0R05E
CSS5019-0R06F
CSS5019-0R11E
CSS5019-1R01F
CSS5019-2R01F
CSS5319-6002F
SPEED CONN ELECTRONICS (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD.110-800200151-00
110-800201151-00
110-800300151-00
110-800300301-00
110-800301151-00
110-800500151-00
110-800503152-00
111-800000151-00
111-800001151-00
111-800200014-00
TAI TWUN ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.PDVBTG-19FLBS4NN4N0
PDVBTK-19FLBS4NN2N0
PDVBTU-19FLBS1FF4H0
PDVBY3-19MLBS9NN2N0
T-CONN PRECISION CORPORATION1161-6C001-111
1166-1A008-21E
1166-2A002-201
1166-2A206-22B
1166-2C005-211
1166-2C005-221
1166-2C105-211
16-C0010-4003-0
TE Connectivity2013978-1
2013978-2
TIME INTERCONNECT LTD.CPC-013001
CRC-013001
Tranit Co. Ltd.FD04004
WALTA ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD.A11-0794-19001
A13-0794-19001
D13-0786-19001
D13-0786-19002
D13-0790-19001
WELL FORCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD.HDCF03N01R
WIESON TECHNOLOGIES CO LTDG3168-05000102-00
G3168-05000102-H0
G3168-05000201-H0
G3168-27000001-H0
G3168-27000003-H0
G3168-27000102-H0
G3168AE012-006-H
G3168HT0321-019-H
G3168HT337-002
G3168JD167-006-H
G3168WT120-009H-H
G3168WT120-011H-H
G4309-10040101-00
WURTH ELEKTRONIK GMBH & CO KG685119136923
Yangming Precision of Plastic metal electronic Co.,ltd11390-119055-01
11390-219070-01
YEONG DER (SUM-EM) ENTERPRISES CO., LTD.MAN-2
MAN-6
ZHEJIANG HEFENG TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.HD1084W-C001-19BAC00R
HHF-121001-2SC
HHF-121004-2SC
HHF-12A000-2SC
HHF-161000-2SC
HHF-161001-2SC
HHF-161002-2SC
Zhejiang Songcheng Electronics Co., Ltd.101-7501201
101-7503201
101-7505201
101-7514201
101-7514202
101-7521101
101-7521201
101-7521202
101-7714201
101-7714202
101-7721201
101-7721202
Type D Connectors
Last Updated on 12/29/2016
CompanyProduct
3eYamaichi Electronics Co., Ltd.6050D-19G08
ACES ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.59548-01902-001
59548-01902-002
59557-01902-001
59558-01902-001
59558-01902-002
59559-01902-001
59562-01902-V01
59562-0190D-V01
ADVANCED-CONNECTEK INC.AHR45-AK1200
AHR46-AK1200
AHR47-AK1200
AHR48-AK1200
AHR48-AK1203
AHR49-AK1200
AHR4A-AKE200
AHR4A-AKE205
AHR4B-AK1200
AHR4C-AK1200
AHR4E-AK1200
AHR4J-AK1200
AHR4M-AK1200
AHR4M-AK1204
AHR4N-AKE200
AHR4P-AK1200
AHR4P-AK1900
AHRW1-AK1200
ALLTOP TECHNOLOGY CO LTDC11401-119A8-L
C11402-119A5-L
C11403
C11403-119A8-L
C11404-11908-L
C11404-119A8-L
C11407-119A9-L
C11408-119A8-L
C11419-119A9-L
C11425-119A9-L
C11426-119A9-L
C11429-119A9-L
C11430-119A9-L
C11434-119A9-L
C11435-119A9-L
C11436-119A9-L
C11437-119A5-L
C11438-119A9-L
C11441-119A9-L
C11442-119A9-L
C11443-119A9-L
C11444-119A9-L
C11445-119A9-L
C11446-119A9-L
C11447-119A9-L
C11448-119A9-L
C11449-119A9-L
C11450-119A9-L
C11451-119A9-L
C11452-119A9-L
C11453-119A9-L
C11454-11929-L
C11454-119A9-L
C11455-11929-L
C11455-119A9-L
C11456-119A9-L
C11457-119A9-L
C11458-11929-L
C11458-119A9-L
C11459-119A9-L
C11460-11923-L
C11460-11929-L
C11464-11929-L
C11466-11923-L
C11466-11929-L
D11402-119A9-L
AMPHENOL CORPORATIONRCHM19M016
AMPHENOL EAST ASIA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD.129015856802A
HDMDF1911022TR
ARGOSY RESEARCH INC.HD190-S01D4-R20D
HD190-S01DS-R20D
HD190-SG0D4-B20D
HD190-SG5DR-A20R
HD191-001SL-A00T
HD191-015SL-A00T
ASTRON TECHNOLOGY CORP.360FD19-XN401S-X
3611019-0W2-R
3611019-XWX-R
3690019-060-H
3690019-062-H
3690019-206-R
3690019-3W2-H
3690019-X57-H
3690019-X57-R
3690019-X60-H
3690019-X60-R
3690019-X62-H
3690019-X86-H
3690019-XW1-R/12-2101-19-H
369FD19-00001D-R
369FD19-0N401D-H
369FD19-30001D-R
Bellwether Electronic Corp.80082
80082-4021
80082-5021
80082-5821
80082-5821
80082-5921
80083
80084
80085
80085-1021
80085-2021
80085-3021
80085-5021
80089
80170-1021
BIZLINK TECHNOLOGY665-19FM1SA110
665-19FM2SA110
665-19FM3SA110
CHANT SINCERE908DA2E19FCN03
908DE19FCSD19DC5
908F
908M
CHENG UEI PRECISION INDUSTRY CO LTD819L-3519-DN71
819L-3519-DP71
819L-3519-DS71
819L-3519-HD7S
819L-3519-MD71
819L-3519-MQ71
819L-3519-MR71
819L-3519-SS71
819L-3C19-HA71
819L-C219-MA7S
819L-C219-RM7S
819L-D519-HE7S
819L-DA19-B77S
Compupack Technology Co., LTDACNHM320004-001
Concraft Holding Co., Ltd.191AA19ABAN
537SRCB0ABA
537SRCB1ABA
CONTECK CO., LTD96053-3K28-192-124(HF)
DAVID ELECTRONICS CO LTD2A25
2A26
DongGuan City ZhongZhou Electronics Ltd HDM-920-01A-15u
HDM-920-01A-15u
HDM-920-01A-30u
HDM-920-01A-30u
HDM-920A-DM-01A
HDM-920A-DM-01A
HDM-920A-DM-01A-BN-J
HDM-920A-DM-01A-BN-J
HDM-920B-DF-03
HDM-920B-DF-03
HDM-920B-DF-04
HDM-920B-DF-04
HDM-920B-DF-05
HDM-920B-DF-05
HDM-920B-DF-11
HDM-920B-DM-01A
HDM-920B-DM-01A
HDM-920E-DM-10A-G0-B
HDM-920E-DM-10-B1-C36-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-B1-C36-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-B3-C36-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-B3-C36-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G0-B-15U
HDM-920E-DM-10-G0-C34P-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G0-C34P-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G0-C34-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G0-C34-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G0-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G0-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G2-B
HDM-920E-DM-10-G3-B
HDM-920E-DM-10-G3-C34P-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G3-C34P-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G3-C34-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G3-C34-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G3-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-G3-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N0-B-15U
HDM-920E-DM-10-N0-C34-J-30u
HDM-920E-DM-10-N0-C34P-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N0-C34P-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N0-C34-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N0-C34-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N1-B
HDM-920E-DM-10-N3-B
HDM-920E-DM-10-N3-C34P-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N3-C34P-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N3-C34-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N3-S
HDM-920E-DM-10-N3-S
HDM-920E-DM-11-G0
HDM-920E-DM-11-G0
HDM-920E-DM-11-G0-J
HDM-920E-DM-11-G0-J
HDM-920E-DM-11-G3
HDM-920E-DM-11-G3
HDM-920E-DM-11-G3-J
HDM-920E-DM-11-G3-J
HDM-920E-DM-11-N0
HDM-920E-DM-11-N0
HDM-920E-DM-11-N0-J
HDM-920E-DM-11-N0-J
HDM-920E-DM-11-N3
HDM-920E-DM-11-N3
HDM-920E-DM-11-N3-J
HDM-920E-DM-11-N3-J
HDM-920E-DM-G1-B
HDM-920F-DM-10-G0-J
HDM-920F-DM-10-G0-J
HDM-920F-DM-10-G0-S
HDM-920F-DM-10-G0-S
HDM-920F-DM-10-G3-J
HDM-920F-DM-10-G3-J
HDM-920F-DM-10-G3-S
HDM-920F-DM-10-G3-S
HDM-920F-DM-10-N0-J
HDM-920F-DM-10-N0-J
HDM-920F-DM-10-N0-S
HDM-920F-DM-10-N0-S
HDM-920F-DM-10-N3-J
HDM-920F-DM-10-N3-J
HDM-920F-DM-10-N3-S
HDM-920F-DM-10-N3-S
HDM-920F-DM-11-G0-J
HDM-920F-DM-11-G0-J
HDM-920F-DM-11-G3-J
HDM-920F-DM-11-G3-J
HDM-920F-DM-11-N0-J
HDM-920F-DM-11-N0-J
HDM-920F-DM-11-N3-J
HDM-920F-DM-11-N3-J
Dongguan Kechenda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd1065A01
DONGGUAN TECONN ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. 11140-119001
11140-119002
11390-119037-01
11390-119038-01
A151901-A-01-R
A151901-A-03-R
A151901-A-05-R
A151901-A-10-R
A151901-A-15-R
A151901-A-30-R
A151901-B-01-R
A151901-B-03-R
A151901-B-05-R
A151901-B-10-R
A151901-B-15-R
A151901-B-30-R
A151901-C-01-R
A151901-C-03-R
A151901-C-05-R
A151901-C-10-R
A151901-C-15-R
A151901-C-30-R
A151901-E-01-R
A151901-E-03-R
A151901-E-05-R
A151901-E-10-R
A151901-E-15-R
A151901-E-30-R
A151901-Y-01-R
A151901-Y-03-R
A151901-Y-05-R
A151901-Y-10-R
A151901-Y-15-R
A151901-Y-30-R
A151902-A-01-R
A151902-A-03-R
A151902-A-05-R
A151902-A-10-R
A151902-A-15-R
A151902-A-30-R
A151902-B-01-R
A151902-B-03-R
A151902-B-05-R
A151902-B-10-R
A151902-B-15-R
A151902-B-30-R
A151903-E-01-R
A151903-E-03-R
A151903-E-05-R
A151903-E-10-R
A151903-E-15-R
A151903-E-30-R
A151903-F-01-R
A151903-F-03-R
A151903-F-05-R
A151903-F-10-R
A151903-F-15-R
A151903-F-30-R
A161901-A-01-T
A161901-A-03-T
A161901-A-05-T
A161901-A-10-T
A161901-A-15-R
A161901-A-15-T
A161901-A-30-T
A161901-B-01-T
A161901-B-03-T
A161901-B-05-T
A161901-B-10-T
A161901-B-15-T
A161901-B-30-T
A161902-A-01-T
A161902-A-03-T
A161902-A-05-T
A161902-A-10-T
A161902-A-15-R
A161902-A-15-T
A161902-A-30-T
A161902-B-01-T
A161902-B-03-T
A161902-B-05-T
A161902-B-10-T
A161902-B-15-T
A161902-B-30-T
A161902-C-01-T
A161902-C-03-T
A161902-C-05-T
A161902-C-10-T
A161902-C-15-T
A161902-C-30-T
A161902-D-01-T
A161902-D-03-T
A161902-D-05-T
A161902-D-10-T
A161902-D-15-T
A161902-D-30-T
TC-HDM-920-01A
TC-HDM-920-DM-01
W011935-A-01-T
W011935-A-03-T
W011935-A-05-T
W011935-A-10-T
W011935-A-15-T
W011935-A-30-T
Z190-23011-0041A
Z190-23011-0043A
Z190-23011-0045A
Dongguan YUQIU Electronic CO., LTDHD032-F19G1BR-A
HD038-F19G1WR-A
Dongguan Zhouhui electronics technology CO.,LTDA152D-2901901B-R01
A152D-2901901B-R02
HD-D-F01
HD-D-F02
HD-D-F03
HD-D-F05
IAF04-19293-0405R-04
IAF04-19293-SF67R-01
IAF04-19293-SF67R-02
EDL TECHNOLOGY CO LTD.23-130412160
23-140512100
HDS-10011-A11-1
HDS-10021-A11-1
HDS-10031-A11-1
HDS-30041-A12-1
HDS-30051-B12-1
FCI USA INC10118241-001LF
10118242-001LF
Foxconn Interconnect Technology, Ltd.QJ111R1-N08TH1-7H
QJ111R1-N120H1-7H
QJ111R1-N121H1-7H
QJ111R1-N140HA-7H
QJ111R1-N141H1-7H
QJ111R1-N142H1-7H
QJ111R1-N145H1-7H
QJ111R1-N160H1-7H
QJ111R1-N160HA-7H
QJ111R1-N160HA-9H
QJ111R1-N190HA-7H
QJ111R1-N190HA-9H
QJ111R1-N195H1-7H
QJ111R1-N195H1-9H
QJ111R1-N201H1-7H
QJ111R1-N20TH1-7H
QJ111R1-N240HA-7H
QJ111R1-N240HA-9H
QJ3119C-WFS6-7H
QJ521RC-RA8MHG-7H
QJD1111-N110T-7H
QJD2191-1020-7H
QJD219L-1030-7H
FREEPORT RESOURCES ENTERPRISES CORP65G019S-0N304DRL
65G019S-0U304DRK
65N019S-0B300DR001
65N019S-0N300DR001
65S019P-3010-B4
65S019P-3014-B4
65S019P-302N1B0007
65S019P-302N1B007
65S019P-3051-4
65S019P-3052-4
65S019P-3210-B4
65S019P-3214-B4
65S019P-3214-B41
65S019P-321N-B4
65S019P-3224-B4
65S019P-322N-B41
65S019P-3251-4
65S019P-3252-4
65S019P-3252-4-HF
65S019P-3310-B4
65S019P-3314-B4
65S019P-331E-B4
65S019P-331L-B
65S019P-331N-B4
65S019P-332L-B4
65S019P-332N-B4
65S019P-3351-4
65S019P-3352-4
65S019P-3751-4
65S019P-3752-4
65S019P-3C51-4
65S019P-3C52-4
65S019S-3004-B-2
65S019S-3004-B-4
65S019S-300N-B-2
65S019S-300N-B-4
65S019S-3204-B-2
65S019S-3204-B-4
65S019S-320N-B-2
65S019S-320N-B-4
65S019S-3304-B-2
65S019S-3304-B-4
65S019S-330N-B-2
65S019S-330N-B-4
65U019S
65U019S-300N-B
65U019S-3W21N-B
65U019S-3W224-B
65U019S-3X0X-BX
65U019S-3X1X-BX
F165U019S-350N-B
HIGH-TOP PRECISION ELECTRONICS1HM01913-11101
HORNG TONG ENTERPRISE CO LTDHD19A96BAA084
HOSIDEN CORPORATIONHVE0595-010010
TCX3290-111187
TCX3290-211187
TCX3291-010177
TCX3402-010187
TCX3416-010177
JAPAN AVIATION ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY, LIMITEDDC3R019HA1
DC3R019JA1
DC3R019JA2
DC3R019JA3
DC3R019JA5
DC3R019JA6
DC3R019JA7
DC3R019JA8
DC3R019JA9
DC3RX19JA2
DC3RX19JA3
JOHNSON COMPONENTS & EQUIPMENTS CO. LTD.806035701
806035721
806035801
806035821
806035831
806045701
806045721
806045801
806045821
807215451
807215461
807215551
807215561
807315461
JOINSOON ELECTRONICS MFG. CO. LTD.1214-0104-0004
JPC/Main Super Inc.010020702-00040
010020711-00001
010020711-00012
010020802-00001
010020802-00002
010020811-00014
010020811-00029
070020702-00001
070020702-00002
UCNB2188D019-0
UCNR2168D019-0
UCNR2169D019-0
UCNR2389A019-0
UCNRB005B019-0
UCNRB011D019-0
KUNSHAN GUOJI ELECTRONICS CO. LTD060-044-001
060-044-002
060-044-003
060-044-004
061-051-001
061-051-002
061-051-003
061-051-004
LIN SHIUNG ENTERPRISE CO LTDJ9N505K00004
J9N505k00005
LOTES CO., LTD.AHDM0007-P001A
AHDM0013-P002A01
MASTER HILL ELECTRIC WIRE & CABLE CO. LTD.313-HDM74-1
313-HDM75-1
MITSUMI ELECTRIC CO LTDCAM-J48
CAM-J48D
CAM-J48R
KB-J49
MOLEX INC.46765-0001
46765-1001
46765-1301
46765-2001
46765-2301
78592-0301
78618-7001
NIAN YEONG ENTERPRISE CO LTDHM-19F4-86
HM-19M1-51
POWERWAY ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.HD06-10A-0001
SUD-160M1B-L2K
SUD-160M2B-L2H
SUD-160M2B-L2K
QINGDAO HAIER ELECTRONICS CO LTDHDD-13MJ-BL1CG-01
HDD-13MJ-BL1CN-01
HDD-13MJ-BL3CG-01
HDD-13MJ-BL3CN-01
RIGAOXIN HARDWARE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD.HDM 02-B340
HDM 03-B340
Shenzhen Deren Electronic Co., Ltd.40-42115-01902RHF
40-42194-01902RHF
SHENZHEN HAIWEI PLASTIC COMPANY LIMITEDHW-1DLP-2K5124-G01
HW-1DLP-2K5224-G01
HW-1DPP-2K5124-G02
HW-1DPP-2K5224-G02
HW-1DSP-4K5944-G02
SHENZHEN HOGEND PRECISION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.A0111019-1B1-H
A0111019-1B2-H
A0111019-1B3-H
A0111019-1B4-H
SHENZHEN TRONIXIN ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.SH3-19021-470
SIMULA TECHNOLOGY INC.MJ866B-A1C0-412
MJ866C-A1C0-412
MJ866D-A1C0-412
MP866E-A0F0-212
SINGATRON TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) CO., LTD.2HE1531-001112
2HE1554-000111
2HE1563-000111
2HE1563-100111
2HE1564-000111
2HE1564-001111F
2HE1597-000111F
2HE1604-000111F
2HE1606-000111F
2HE1616-000111F
2HE1616-000211F
2HE1616-010111F
2HE1640-000111F
2HE1640-000112F
2HE1640-001112F
2HE1643-000111F
2HE1643-211111F
2HE1653-000111F
2HE1658-000111F
2HE1664-030111F
2HE1664-030211F
2HE1668-000111F
2HE1668-010111F
2HE1668-011111F
2HE1668-011211F
2HE1668-303111F
2HE1669-000111F
2HE1672-000111F
2HE1672-100111F
2HE1675-000111F
2HE1675-010111F
2HE1690-000111F
2HE1703-000111F
2HE1703-001111F
2HE1703-003111F
2HE1703-004111F
2HE1703-102111F
2HE1704-000111F
2HE1724-000211F
2HE1724-001211F
2HE1730-000111F
2HE1739-000111F
2HE1742-000111F
2HE1754-000111F
2HE2013-000111F
2HE2014-000111F
2HE2014-001111F
2HE2014-200111F
2HE2014-201111F
2HE2016-000111F
2HE2016-000211F
2HE2016-100211F
2HE3001-005111F
2HE3Y72-000111F
SMK CORPORATIONCSS5319-1F01F
CSS5319-1F02E
CSS5319-1F11F
CSS5319-1F51F
CSS5319-2001F
CSS5319-2001FSZ
CSS5319-2002E
CSS5319-2003E
CSS5319-2004E
CSS5319-2011E
CSS5319-2051F
CSS5319-2051FSZ
CSS5319-4601F
CSS5319-4602E
CSS5319-4611F
CSS5319-4701F
CSS5319-4801F
CSS5319-6E01F
CSS5319-6E02E
CSS5319-6E12E
CSS5319-7901F
CSS5319-7911E
CSS5319-8E01F
CSS5319-8E02E
SPEED CONN ELECTRONICS (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD.117-800000151-00
117-800001151-00
117-800100151-00
117-800101151-00
121-800000154-22
121-800100014-01
Sukconn Industrial Co., LtdSHDM019PR03025
SHDM019PR03026
SURE-FIRE ELECTRICAL CORPORATIONHDD-10H33620
HDD-20H33620
SUYIN CORPORATION00006HR019G200ZR
100042GB019G25GZR
400006HR019G200ZR
SUZHOU WEIJU ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTDST-HD-04A
ST-HD-04A(W-00-601A-19001)
W-00-6002-1900
TAI TWUN ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.CPDVBU0-19FLBS1NN4HO
PDVBTQ-19FLBS1NN4H0
PDVBTR-19FLBS1NN4H0
T-CONN PRECISION CORPORATION1170-2A001-101
1170-2C004-101
1170-2C007-101
1170-2C008-101
1170-2C010-101
1170-3A001-101
1170-3C001-101
1170-3C004-101
1170-3C007-101
1170-3C008-101
1170-3C010-101
1170-3C015-101
1171-1A106-20N
1171-1A109-19A
1171-1A109-20R
1171-1A111-20S
1171-1C109-20A
1171-1C114-20A
1171-1C114-20Z
1171-1D009-20E
1171-1D109-20E
1171-2A104-20B
1171-43113-20A
1171-51108-21C
1171-54735-21C
16-D0030-1003-0
16-D0030-3003-0
16-D0070-1003-0
16-D0120-1003-0
16-D0120-1003-1
16-D0140-2A03-0
16-D0170-6A03-0
16-D0340-1A03-0
16-D0370-1003-0
16-D0480-2003-0
16-D0490-1A03-0
16-D0510-1A03-0
HDMDS-31901-TPD4
HDMDS-31901-TPD5+
TIME INTERCONNECT LTD.B01-01-0051
Tranit Co. Ltd.FD04001
FD04002
FD04003
FD04005
Viconn Technology (HK) Co. Ltd.H191-3101B01
H191-3101B02
H191-3101W01
H191-3115B01
H191-3115B02
H191-3115W01
H191-3130B01
H191-3130B02
H191-3130W01
H191-3201B01
H191-3201B02
H191-3201W01
H191-3215B01
H191-3215B02
H191-3215W01
H191-3230B01
H191-3230B02
H191-3230W01
WALTA ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD.A01-0789-19003
A01-0789-19005
D03-0793-19001
m30-0782-00001
WIESON TECHNOLOGIES CO LTDG3168-51010101-H0
G3168-51020201-H0
G3168-51020202-H0
G3168-51040202-H0
G3168-51050202-H0
G3168C300M-027H-H
G3168CE04-011-H
G3168JB274-011-H
G3168JB274-012-H
G3168WT120-017H-H
WURTH ELEKTRONIK GMBH & CO KG685119248123
685119248223
YAMAICHI ELECTRONICSPKS019-4000-0
PKS019-4000-0(01)
PKS019-4000-0VE(02)
PKS019-4001-0
PKS019-4001-0(01)
PKS019-4010-0
PKS019-4010-0(01)
PKS019-4010-0VE(02)
PKS019-4011-0
PKS019-4011-0(01)
Yangming Precision of Plastic metal electronic Co.,ltd11140-119001
11140-119002
11390-119037-01
11390-119038-01
11390-119040-01
11390-119041-01
11390-119042-01
11390-119043-01
11390-119050-01
11390-119051-01
11390-219064-01
YAZAKI CORPORATION7392-0001
7392-0002
SHMD-RKMN1019
SHMD-RKSM1019
SHMD-RKSM2019
SHMD-RKSM3019
SHMD-RKSM4019
SHMD-RKSN1019
YEONG DER (SUM-EM) ENTERPRISES CO., LTD.DAN-1
DAN-2
DAN-3
DAN-5
ZHEJIANG HEFENG TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.HHF-121000-2SD
HHF-122001-2SD
Zhejiang Songcheng Electronics Co., Ltd.101-9503200
101-9503201
101-9521201
Type E Connectors
Last Updated on 12/09/2016
CompanyProduct
ADVANCED CONNECTION TECHNOLOGY INC.3500-19000-05
350-19000-05
350-19001-41
350-19001-47
AMPHENOL EAST ASIA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD.HDMF192080121TR
HDMF19208012TR
HDMF192080131TR
HDMF19208013TR
HDMF192082121TR
HDMF19208212TR
HDMF192082131TR
HDMF19208213TR
EZCONN CORPORATIONHDMP54019
HDMR54010
HOSIDEN CORPORATIONTCX3407-010187
TCX3407-110287
TCX3407-110587
TCX3407-110787
TCX3407-111787
TCX3413-010177
TCX3437-010177
TCX3467-010187
J.S.T. MFG.Co.,LTDHIE-N19R-S02A
JAPAN AVIATION ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY, LIMITEDMX50019FQ1
MX50019FQ2
MX50019FQ3
MX50019NQ1
MX50019NQ2
MX50A19NQ1
MX50A19NQ2
MX50A19NQ3
MX50B19NQ1
MX50C19FQ1
MX53019MB1
MX53019MB2
MX53A19MB1
JOHNSON COMPONENTS & EQUIPMENTS CO. LTD.808002700
809034480
SHENZHEN HAIWEI PLASTIC COMPANY LIMITEDHW-1ESP-2K5111-G01
HW-1ESP-2K5111-G02
Shenzhen KingQuality Technology CO.,LTDHEFFNP0101
HEFFNP1001
HEFFNP1501
HEFFNP3001
HEMFNP0101
HEMFNP1001
HEMFNP1501
HEMFNP3001
TE Connectivity2138755-2
2138775-1
YAMAICHI ELECTRONICSPKP019-5000-00-VE
PKS019-5000-0VE
PKS019-5001-0VE
PKS019-5001-0VE(01)
PKS019-5001-0VE(02)
PKS019-5001-0VE(03)
PKS019-5001-0VE(04)